Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 13, 2019

Oslo BK KT 36 2019

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Damianos Giallourakis
Oslo BK
6 (6/0) 48 (30/18)
63%
100
2 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
6 (5/1) 46 (28/18)
61%
87
3 Kent Halldin
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
74
3 Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
74
5 Jon Arnesen
Ask BC
5 (3/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
61
5 Espen Tingvoll
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
61
5 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 42 (24/18)
57%
61
5 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
61
9 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
49
Show more
9 Ivan Tadic
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
49
9 Vaios Evangelou
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
49
9 Levi Pavdeja
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
49
13 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
37
13 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
37
13 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
37
13 Ole Andreas Sandvik
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
37
17 Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
29
17 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
29
17 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
29
17 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
29
17 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
29
17 Morten Bakken
Asker BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
29
17 Kim Soo Garmark
Storgata BK
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
29
Entry deadline Nov 13, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 13, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (23 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking 2019
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
More info
9-ball med HCP etter tabell og rating, spiller om brekket ellers vinners brekk, 3 ball regel og 9 på spot. Turneringen streames.

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
Kent Halldin
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Espen Tingvoll
78
Norway
Kent Hansen
77
Wed 18:07 
3   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 
5   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
96
Norway
Simen Jøndal
43
Wed 18:07 
7   
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
142
Denmark
Kim Soo Garmark
105
Wed 18:07  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
 
9   
Norway
Jon Arnesen
Walk Over
 
10   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
46
Norway
Per Hagen
116
Wed 18:07 
11   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
48
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
42
Wed 18:07  Table 5
12   
Walk Over
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
 
13   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
Walk Over
 
14   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
112
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
131
Wed 18:10  Table 9
15   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
114
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
91
Wed 18:07 
16   
Walk Over
Norway
Morten Bakken
 

Winner round 1

17   
Norway
Kent Halldin
108
Norway
Kent Hansen
77
Wed 18:51 
18   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
64
Norway
Stig Nesvik
62
Wed 18:08  Table 8
19   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
77
Norway
Jan Thomassen
96
Wed 18:42  Table 8
20   
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
142
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
78
Wed 18:51 
21   
Norway
Jon Arnesen
90
Norway
Per Hagen
116
Wed 18:41  Table 6
22   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
42
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
93
Wed 18:50  Table 5
23   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
75
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
131
Wed 18:08 
24   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
91
Norway
Morten Bakken
91
Wed 18:51 

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Norway
Espen Tingvoll
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Norway
Simen Jøndal
 
28   
Denmark
Kim Soo Garmark
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Norway
Ivan Tadic
 
30   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Norway
Henrik Olsson
 
32   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Norway
Espen Tingvoll
78
Norway
Morten Bakken
91
Wed 19:40  Table 11
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Jozef Kwit
 
35   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
43
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
42
Wed 19:29  Table 5
36   
Denmark
Kim Soo Garmark
105
Norway
Jon Arnesen
90
Wed 19:12  Table 6
37   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
46
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
78
Wed 19:55 
38   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
48
Norway
Jan Thomassen
96
Wed 19:55 
39   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
112
Norway
Stig Nesvik
62
  Table 9
40   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
114
Norway
Kent Hansen
77
Wed 19:46  Table 2

Winners qualification

41   
Norway
Kent Halldin
108
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
64
Wed 19:47 
42   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
77
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
142
Wed 19:37 
43   
Norway
Per Hagen
116
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
93
Wed 19:55 
44   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
131
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
91
Wed 19:56 

Loser round 3

45   
Norway
Espen Tingvoll
78
Poland
Jozef Kwit
75
Wed 20:44  Table 6
46   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
42
Norway
Jon Arnesen
90
Wed 19:57  Table 5
47   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
46
Norway
Jan Thomassen
96
Wed 20:44 
48   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
112
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
114
Wed 19:54  Table 9

Losers qualification

49   
Norway
Espen Tingvoll
78
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
77
Wed 20:53  Table 4
50   
Norway
Jon Arnesen
90
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
64
Wed 20:31  Table 5
51   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
46
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
91
Wed 21:10 
52   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
112
Norway
Per Hagen
116
Wed 20:53 

Quarter final

53   
Norway
Kent Halldin
108
Norway
Per Hagen
116
Wed 21:41  Table 9
54   
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
142
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
91
Wed 21:41  Table 5
55   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
93
Norway
Espen Tingvoll
78
Wed 21:41  Table 6
56   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
131
Norway
Jon Arnesen
90
Wed 21:41  Table 7

Semi final

57   
Norway
Kent Halldin
108
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
142
Wed 22:20  Table 5
58   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
93
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
131
Wed 22:20  Table 9

Final

59   
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
142
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
131
Wed 23:03  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment