Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 15, 2020

Oslo BK KT 2 2020

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Joakim Haugen
Oslo BK
6 (6/0) 53 (33/20)
62%
100
2 Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
6 (5/1) 48 (29/19)
60%
87
3 Kent Halldin
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 41 (23/18)
56%
74
3 Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 53 (29/24)
55%
74
5 Erik Gårdelöf
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 38 (20/18)
53%
61
5 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
7 (5/2) 58 (31/27)
53%
61
5 Mikael Øgaard
BEX BK
4 (3/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
61
5 Jack Nordby
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
61
9 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
3 (2/1) 29 (15/14)
52%
49
Show more
9 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
49
9 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
49
9 Ola Johnsen
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
49
9 Martin Rydland
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
49
9 Morten Bakken
Asker BK
4 (2/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
49
9 Rune Braathen
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
49
9 Eddy Muslimony
4 (2/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
49
17 Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
3 (1/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
29
17 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
29
17 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
29
17 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
29
17 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
29
17 Andreas Bjørnhaug
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
29
17 Roger Mølmann
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
29
17 Robert Hedin
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
29
25 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
22
25 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
22
25 Ronny Sørlie
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
22
25 Ivan Tadic
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
22
25 Per christian Slåtta
4 (2/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
22
25 Kim Soo Garmark
Storgata BK
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
22
25 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
22
25 Remik kwit
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
22
33 Rune Fevang
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
16
33 Levi Pavdeja
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
16
33 leif Nilsen
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
16
Entry deadline Jan 15, 2020, 6:50 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 15, 2020, 7:10 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (35 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking 2020 janfeb and Oslo BK ranking 2020
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
More info
9-ball med HCP etter egen tabell og rating. Brekkregler: spiller om åpningsbrekket, vinners brekk og 3 ball regel. Dobbelcup. Deltakeravgift: 150/75,-

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
76
Norway
leif Nilsen
Wed 18:40  Table 1
2   
Norway
Kent Halldin
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
 
4   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Thomassen
 
6   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Norway
Andreas Bjørnhaug
 
8   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
Walk Over
 
9   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
116
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
105
Wed 18:40 
10   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Norway
Roger Mølmann
 
12   
Norway
Rune Braathen
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Morten Bakken
 
14   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Ola Johnsen
 
16   
Norway
Rune Fevang
30
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
36
Wed 18:18  Table 2

Winner round 1

17   
Norway
Jack Nordby
78
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
76
Wed 19:27 
18   
Norway
Kent Halldin
109
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
30
Wed 18:19  Table 3
19   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
46
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
114
Wed 18:19  Table 4
20   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
90
Norway
Simen Jøndal
40
Wed 18:19  Table 5
21   
Norway
Ronny Sørlie
56
Norway
Jan Thomassen
97
  Table 6
22   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
69
Norway
Mikael Øgaard
110
Wed 18:19  Table 7
23   
Sweden
Eddy Muslimony
90
Norway
Andreas Bjørnhaug
55
Wed 18:19  Table 8
24   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
75
Norway
Joakim Haugen
144
Wed 18:19  Table 9
25   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
144
Norway
Henrik Olsson
116
Wed 18:19  Table 10
26   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
46
Norway
Per Hagen
118
Wed 18:19  Table 11
27   
Poland
Remik kwit
35
Norway
Roger Mølmann
55
Wed 18:27  Table 12
28   
Norway
Rune Braathen
79
Norway
Martin Rydland
74
Wed 18:27  Table 13
29   
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
138
Norway
Morten Bakken
91
Wed 18:27  Table 14
30   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
104
Norway
Stig Nesvik
60
Wed 18:27  Table 15
31   
Sweden
Robert Hedin
110
Norway
Ola Johnsen
80
Wed 18:53  Table 8
32   
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
36
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
115
Wed 19:26 

Loser round 1

33   
Norway
leif Nilsen
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
36
Wed 19:51  Table 1
34   
Walk Over
Norway
Ola Johnsen
 
35   
Walk Over
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 
36   
Walk Over
Norway
Morten Bakken
 
37   
Walk Over
Norway
Martin Rydland
 
38   
Walk Over
Poland
Remik kwit
 
39   
Walk Over
Norway
Emil Andreassen
 
40   
Walk Over
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
 
41   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
105
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
75
 
42   
Walk Over
Sweden
Eddy Muslimony
 
43   
Walk Over
Poland
Jozef Kwit
 
44   
Walk Over
Norway
Ronny Sørlie
 
45   
Walk Over
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
 
46   
Walk Over
Norway
Ivan Tadic
 
47   
Walk Over
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
 
48   
Norway
Rune Fevang
30
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
76
Wed 20:00 

Winners qualification

49   
Norway
Jack Nordby
78
Norway
Kent Halldin
109
Wed 20:00 
50   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
114
Norway
Simen Jøndal
40
Wed 19:17 
51   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
97
Norway
Mikael Øgaard
110
Wed 19:26 
52   
Norway
Andreas Bjørnhaug
55
Norway
Joakim Haugen
144
Wed 19:26 
53   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
116
Norway
Per Hagen
118
Wed 20:00 
54   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
55
Norway
Rune Braathen
79
Wed 19:26 
55   
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
138
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
104
Wed 19:26  Table 12
56   
Sweden
Robert Hedin
110
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
115
Wed 20:00 

Loser round 2

57   
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
36
Norway
Ola Johnsen
80
Wed 20:29 
58   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
60
Norway
Morten Bakken
91
Wed 19:26 
59   
Norway
Martin Rydland
74
Poland
Remik kwit
35
Wed 19:26 
60   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
46
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
144
Wed 20:05 
61   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
105
Sweden
Eddy Muslimony
90
Wed 20:10 
62   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
69
Norway
Ronny Sørlie
56
Wed 19:01  Table 7
63   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
90
Norway
Ivan Tadic
46
Wed 19:26 
64   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
30
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
76
Wed 20:05 

Losers qualification

65   
Norway
Ola Johnsen
80
Norway
Andreas Bjørnhaug
55
Wed 21:41 
66   
Norway
Morten Bakken
91
Norway
Jan Thomassen
97
Wed 20:29 
67   
Norway
Martin Rydland
74
Norway
Simen Jøndal
40
Wed 20:45  Table 12
68   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
46
Norway
Jack Nordby
78
Wed 20:12  Table 12
69   
Sweden
Eddy Muslimony
90
Sweden
Robert Hedin
110
Wed 20:50 
70   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
69
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
104
Wed 20:29  Table 6
71   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
90
Norway
Roger Mølmann
55
Wed 20:30 
72   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
76
Norway
Henrik Olsson
116
Wed 20:51 

Last sixteen

73   
Norway
Kent Halldin
109
Norway
Morten Bakken
91
Wed 21:58 
74   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
114
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
76
Wed 21:58  Table 6
75   
Norway
Mikael Øgaard
110
Norway
Ola Johnsen
80
Wed 21:58  Table 7
76   
Norway
Joakim Haugen
144
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
90
Wed 21:58 
77   
Norway
Per Hagen
118
Norway
Jack Nordby
78
Wed 21:58 
78   
Norway
Rune Braathen
79
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
104
Wed 21:58  Table 12
79   
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
138
Norway
Martin Rydland
74
Wed 21:58 
80   
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
115
Sweden
Eddy Muslimony
90
Wed 21:58 

Quarter final

81   
Norway
Kent Halldin
109
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
76
Wed 22:56 
82   
Norway
Mikael Øgaard
110
Norway
Joakim Haugen
144
Wed 22:56  Table 7
83   
Norway
Jack Nordby
78
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
104
Wed 22:48  Table 12
84   
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
138
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
115
Wed 22:56 

Semi final

85   
Norway
Kent Halldin
109
Norway
Joakim Haugen
144
Wed 23:29  Table 7
86   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
104
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
115
Wed 23:38  Table 12

Final

87   
Norway
Joakim Haugen
144
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
115
Thu 00:26  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment