Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 26, 2022

Oslo BK D-liga Høstserie 4/16

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ole Andreas Sandvik
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 19 (15/4)
79%
12
2 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
6
3 Mikko Virtanen
4 (2/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
3
3 Kjetil Nordal
4 (2/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
3
5 Runar Leiren
3 (2/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
0
5 Philippe Béal
3 (2/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
0
7 Isa Malik
3 (1/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
0
7 Ulrika Eriksson
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
0
7 Mona Søvold Sunde
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
0
10 Ketil Blix
3 (0/3) 13 (4/9)
31%
0
10 Eirik Sandaaker
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
0
10 Astrid E. Pedersen
Oslo BK
3 (0/3) 12 (3/9)
25%
0
Entry deadline Sep 26, 2022, 6:50 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 26, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (12 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap With handicap
Rankings D-liga Høstserie 2022
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Tomas Gryczon

Round-robin standings

Group Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Mikko Virtanen 3 2 0 1 6 4 2 0 0 0 0.6 2
Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ole Andreas Sandvik 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 0 0 0 0.818 3
2 Runar Leiren 3 2 0 1 7 7 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 Mona Søvold Sunde 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2 0 0 0 0.417 1
4 Ketil Blix 3 0 0 3 4 9 -5 0 0 0 0.308 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Philippe Béal 3 2 0 1 6 6 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
2 Ulrika Eriksson 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2 0 0 0 0.417 1
3 Eirik Sandaaker 3 1 0 2 6 6 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Simen Jøndal 3 3 0 0 9 5 4 0 0 0 0.643 3
2 Kjetil Nordal 3 2 0 1 8 6 2 0 0 0 0.571 2
3 Isa Malik 3 1 0 2 7 7 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
4 Astrid E. Pedersen 3 0 0 3 3 9 -6 0 0 0 0.25 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1-A   
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
170
Norway
Runar Leiren
125
Mon 18:12  Table 8
2-A   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
175
Norway
Ketil Blix
101
Mon 18:14  Table 1
3-B   
Norway
Philippe Béal
175
Norway
Mikko Virtanen
184
Mon 18:14  Table 9
4-B   
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
175
Sweden
Ulrika Eriksson
175
Mon 18:14  Table 10
5-C   
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
173
Norway
Simen Jøndal
189
Mon 18:15  Table 12
6-C   
Norway
Kjetil Nordal
125
Norway
Isa Malik
140
Mon 18:15  Table 11

Round 2

Race to 3
7-A   
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
170
Norway
Ketil Blix
101
Mon 19:01  Table 1
8-A   
Norway
Runar Leiren
125
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
175
Mon 19:01  Table 11
9-B   
Norway
Philippe Béal
175
Sweden
Ulrika Eriksson
175
Mon 18:47  Table 9
10-B   
Norway
Mikko Virtanen
184
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
175
Mon 18:47  Table 10
11-C   
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
173
Norway
Isa Malik
140
Mon 19:02  Table 8
12-C   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
189
Norway
Kjetil Nordal
125
Mon 19:02  Table 12

Round 3

Race to 3
13-A   
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
170
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
175
Mon 19:51  Table 12
14-A   
Norway
Ketil Blix
101
Norway
Runar Leiren
125
Mon 19:51  Table 1
15-B   
Norway
Philippe Béal
175
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
175
Mon 19:37  Table 11
16-B   
Sweden
Ulrika Eriksson
175
Norway
Mikko Virtanen
184
Mon 19:40  Table 10
17-C   
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
173
Norway
Kjetil Nordal
125
Mon 19:54  Table 8
18-C   
Norway
Isa Malik
140
Norway
Simen Jøndal
189
Mon 19:54  Table 9

Semi final

Race to 3
19   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
175
Norway
Kjetil Nordal
125
Mon 20:49  Table 1
20   
Norway
Mikko Virtanen
184
Norway
Simen Jøndal
189
Mon 20:49  Table 4

Final

Race to 3
21   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
175
Norway
Simen Jøndal
189
Mon 21:28  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants