Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 19, 2024

Oslo BK C-ligaen Vårserie 7/14: 9-ball

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Norway Jacob Sæther
Oslo BK
6 (5/1) 32 (20/12)
63%
10
2 Norway Eirik Sandaaker
6 (4/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
7
3 Norway Lasse Rognlien
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 26 (15/11)
58%
5
3 Norway Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
5
5 Norway Tor-Arne Slorafoss
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
3
5 Norway Øystein Følling
4 (3/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
3
5 Norway Mona Søvold Sunde
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
3
5 Norway Petter Rognlien
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
3
9 Norway Ketil Blix
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
2
9 Norway Mahran Alhadad
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
2
9 Norway Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
2
9 Norway Rune Fevang
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
2
13 Norway Runar Leiren
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
0
13 Norway Erik Sørensen
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
0
13 Norway Iselin Masternes
Oslo BK
3 (0/3) 18 (6/12)
33%
0
Starts Feb 19, 2024, 6:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Feb 19, 2024, 5:52 PM (local time)
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Isa Malik
Rankings C-liga Vårserie 2024
Format Round robin (15 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
More info
- 9 på spot
- Annethvert brekk og det spilles om brekket
- Ingen 3 poengsregel
- 3 feil gjelder. 2 feil må annonseres.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Mona Søvold Sunde 2 2 0 0 8 4 4 0 0 0 0.667 2
2 Petter Rognlien 2 1 0 1 6 6 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
3 Ketil Blix 2 0 0 2 4 8 -4 0 0 0 0.333 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Lasse Rognlien 3 2 0 1 9 7 2 0 0 0 0.563 2
2 Tomas Gryczon 3 2 0 1 9 9 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 Rune Fevang 3 1 0 2 8 10 -2 0 0 0 0.444 1
4 Runar Leiren 3 1 0 2 9 9 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jacob Sæther 3 2 0 1 8 5 3 0 0 0 0.615 2
2 Eirik Sandaaker 3 2 0 1 8 7 1 0 0 0 0.533 2
3 Mahran Alhadad 3 1 0 2 5 9 -4 0 0 0 0.357 1
4 Erik Sørensen 3 1 0 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Øystein Følling 3 3 0 0 12 5 7 0 0 0 0.706 3
2 Tor-Arne Slorafoss 3 2 0 1 8 6 2 0 0 0 0.571 2
3 Simen Jøndal 3 1 0 2 7 10 -3 0 0 0 0.412 1
4 Iselin Masternes 3 0 0 3 6 12 -6 0 0 0 0.333 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Norway
Ketil Blix
101
Norway
Petter Rognlien
137
Mon 18:00  Table 10
2-B   
Norway
Rune Fevang
213
Norway
Runar Leiren
201
Mon 18:00  Table 8
3-B   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
235
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
282
Mon 18:00  Table 7
4-C   
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
207
Norway
Jacob Sæther
265
Mon 18:00  Table 6
5-C   
Norway
Mahran Alhadad
225
Norway
Erik Sørensen
219
Mon 18:00  Table 5
6-D   
Norway
Iselin Masternes
217
Norway
Øystein Følling
282
Mon 18:00  Table 4
7-D   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
200
Norway
Tor-Arne Slorafoss
203
Mon 18:00  Table 3

Round 2

Race to 4
8-A   
Norway
Petter Rognlien
137
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
122
Mon 18:59  Table 3
9-B   
Norway
Rune Fevang
213
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
282
Mon 18:48  Table 8
10-B   
Norway
Runar Leiren
201
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
235
Mon 18:48  Table 7
11-C   
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
207
Norway
Erik Sørensen
219
Mon 18:44  Table 6
12-C   
Norway
Jacob Sæther
265
Norway
Mahran Alhadad
225
Mon 18:44  Table 5
13-D   
Norway
Iselin Masternes
217
Norway
Tor-Arne Slorafoss
203
Mon 18:58  Table 4
14-D   
Norway
Øystein Følling
282
Norway
Simen Jøndal
200
Mon 19:00  Table 10

Round 3

Race to 4
15-A   
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
122
Norway
Ketil Blix
101
Mon 19:49  Table 10
16-B   
Norway
Rune Fevang
213
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
235
Mon 19:44  Table 4
17-B   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
282
Norway
Runar Leiren
201
Mon 19:44  Table 7
18-C   
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
207
Norway
Mahran Alhadad
225
Mon 19:33  Table 5
19-C   
Norway
Erik Sørensen
219
Norway
Jacob Sæther
265
  Table 6
20-D   
Norway
Iselin Masternes
217
Norway
Simen Jøndal
200
Mon 19:49  Table 3
21-D   
Norway
Tor-Arne Slorafoss
203
Norway
Øystein Følling
282
Mon 19:49  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 4
22   
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
122
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
207
Mon 20:57  Table 3
23   
Norway
Øystein Følling
282
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
235
Mon 20:37  Table 8
24   
Norway
Jacob Sæther
265
Norway
Petter Rognlien
137
Mon 20:56  Table 5
25   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
282
Norway
Tor-Arne Slorafoss
203
Mon 20:37  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
26   
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
207
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
235
Mon 21:41  Table 7
27   
Norway
Jacob Sæther
265
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
282
Mon 21:29  Table 8

Final

Race to 4
28   
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
207
Norway
Jacob Sæther
265
Mon 22:22  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants