Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 30, 2023

Oslo BK C-liga Vårserie 4/16

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Roger Mølmann
Oslo BK
6 (6/0) 33 (24/9)
73%
10
2 tor-arne slorafoss
Horten BK
6 (4/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
7
3 Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
5
3 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 26 (17/9)
65%
5
5 Vijay Jadhav
4 (3/1) 21 (14/7)
67%
3
5 Andris Viksnins
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
3
5 Amir Khan
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
3
5 Ida Amundsen Holtet
Oslo BK
4 (1/3) 25 (11/14)
44%
3
9 Isa Malik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
0
9 Ilyas Amri
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
0
9 Pawel Grenz
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
0
9 Gary Zacaria
3 (2/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
0
13 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
3 (0/3) 20 (8/12)
40%
0
13 Lobsang Thupten
3 (0/3) 18 (6/12)
33%
0
13 Wael Handal
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
0
13 Alessandro Luca
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (0/3) 14 (2/12)
14%
0
Entry deadline Jan 30, 2023, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 30, 2023, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (16 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings C-liga Vårserie 2023
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Tomas Gryczon

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Vijay Jadhav 3 3 0 0 12 3 9 0 0 0 0.8 3
2 Andris Viksnins 3 2 0 1 10 7 3 0 0 0 0.588 2
3 Ilyas Amri 3 1 0 2 6 8 -2 0 0 0 0.429 1
4 Alessandro Luca 3 0 0 3 2 12 -10 0 0 0 0.143 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 tor-arne slorafoss 3 2 0 1 11 9 2 0 0 0 0.55 2
2 Tomas Gryczon 3 2 0 1 11 10 1 0 0 0 0.524 2
3 Gary Zacaria 3 2 0 1 10 9 1 1 0 0 0.526 2
4 Tore Mo 3 0 0 3 8 12 -4 0 0 0 0.4 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Pergantis Zalachas 3 3 0 0 12 2 10 0 0 0 0.857 3
2 Ida Amundsen Holtet 3 1 0 2 8 10 -2 0 0 0 0.444 1
3 Pawel Grenz 3 1 0 2 7 11 -4 0 0 0 0.389 1
4 Wael Handal 3 1 0 2 7 11 -4 0 0 0 0.389 1
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Roger Mølmann 3 3 0 0 12 4 8 0 0 0 0.75 3
2 Amir Khan 3 2 0 1 10 9 1 0 0 0 0.526 2
3 Isa Malik 3 1 0 2 8 11 -3 0 0 0 0.421 1
4 Lobsang Thupten 3 0 0 3 6 12 -6 0 0 0 0.333 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
254
Norway
Vijay Jadhav
216
Mon 18:12  Table 7
2-A   
Norway
Ilyas Amri
201
Italy
Alessandro Luca
275
Mon 18:12  Table 9
3-B   
Philippines
Gary Zacaria
278
Norway
Tore Mo
249
Mon 18:14  Table 10
4-B   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
216
Norway
tor-arne slorafoss
229
Mon 18:14  Table 1
5-C   
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
220
Poland
Pawel Grenz
254
Mon 18:14  Table 11
6-C   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
248
Norway
Wael Handal
252
Mon 18:14  Table 12
7-D   
Norway
Lobsang Thupten
219
Norway
Isa Malik
238
Mon 18:14  Table 13
8-D   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
281
Norway
Amir Khan
205
Mon 18:15  Table 14

Round 2

Race to 4
9-A   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
254
Italy
Alessandro Luca
275
Mon 18:58  Table 7
10-A   
Norway
Vijay Jadhav
216
Norway
Ilyas Amri
201
Mon 18:58  Table 14
11-B   
Philippines
Gary Zacaria
278
Norway
tor-arne slorafoss
229
Mon 18:50  Table 10
12-B   
Norway
Tore Mo
249
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
216
Mon 18:50  Table 1
13-C   
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
220
Norway
Wael Handal
252
Mon 19:05  Table 11
14-C   
Poland
Pawel Grenz
254
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
248
Mon 19:05  Table 12
15-D   
Norway
Lobsang Thupten
219
Norway
Amir Khan
205
Mon 18:52  Table 13
16-D   
Norway
Isa Malik
238
Norway
Roger Mølmann
281
Mon 18:50  Table 9

Round 3

Race to 4
17-A   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
254
Norway
Ilyas Amri
201
Mon 19:30  Table 14
18-A   
Italy
Alessandro Luca
275
Norway
Vijay Jadhav
216
Mon 19:30  Table 7
19-B   
Philippines
Gary Zacaria
278
R1
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
216
Mon 19:35  Table 1
20-B   
Norway
tor-arne slorafoss
229
Norway
Tore Mo
249
Mon 19:35  Table 12
21-C   
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
220
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
248
Mon 19:56  Table 7
22-C   
Norway
Wael Handal
252
Poland
Pawel Grenz
254
Mon 20:02  Table 11
23-D   
Norway
Lobsang Thupten
219
Norway
Roger Mølmann
281
Mon 19:34  Table 10
24-D   
Norway
Amir Khan
205
Norway
Isa Malik
238
Mon 19:35  Table 9

Quarter final

Race to 4
25   
Norway
Vijay Jadhav
216
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
216
Mon 20:57  Table 1
26   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
254
Norway
tor-arne slorafoss
229
Mon 20:57  Table 4
27   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
248
Norway
Amir Khan
205
Mon 20:57  Table 5
28   
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
220
Norway
Roger Mølmann
281
Mon 20:57  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 4
29   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
216
Norway
tor-arne slorafoss
229
Mon 21:47  Table 1
30   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
248
Norway
Roger Mølmann
281
Mon 21:47  Table 7

Final

Race to 4
31   
Norway
tor-arne slorafoss
229
Norway
Roger Mølmann
281
Mon 22:29  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants