Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 17, 2022

Oslo BK C-liga Høstserie 7/16

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 29 (18/11)
62%
12
2 Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
6 (5/1) 33 (21/12)
64%
6
3 Marius Solvang
Ask BC
5 (2/3) 34 (16/18)
47%
3
3 Lasse Rognlien
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
3
5 Bernjard David C Ruiz
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
0
5 Johannes Ulsund
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
0
7 Andris Viksnins
Oslo BK
3 (0/3) 20 (8/12)
40%
0
7 Roger Mølmann
Oslo BK
4 (1/3) 25 (10/15)
40%
0
9 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
4 (1/3) 24 (10/14)
42%
0
8880 Leif Norvald Nilsen
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Entry deadline Oct 17, 2022, 5:45 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 17, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings C-liga Høstserie 2022
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Astrid E. Pedersen

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tomas Gryczon 4 4 0 0 16 9 7 0 0 0 0.64 4
2 Marius Solvang 4 2 0 2 13 14 -1 0 0 0 0.481 2
3 Johannes Ulsund 4 2 0 2 14 11 3 0 0 0 0.56 2
4 Roger Mølmann 4 1 0 3 10 15 -5 0 0 0 0.4 1
5 Simen Jøndal 4 1 0 3 10 14 -4 0 0 0 0.417 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Pergantis Zalachas 3 3 0 0 12 7 5 0 0 0 0.632 3
2 Lasse Rognlien 3 2 0 1 10 9 1 0 0 0 0.526 2
3 Bernjard David C Ruiz 3 1 0 2 8 10 -2 1 0 0 0.444 1
4 Andris Viksnins 3 0 0 3 8 12 -4 0 0 0 0.4 0
5 Leif Norvald Nilsen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
204
Norway
Simen Jøndal
201
Mon 18:03  Table 8
2-A   
Norway
Marius Solvang
282
Norway
Roger Mølmann
251
Mon 18:04  Table 11
3-B   
Philippines
Bernjard David C Ruiz
278
R1
Norway
Leif Norvald Nilsen
260
Mon 18:04  Table 12
4-B   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
260
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
263
Mon 18:04  Table 13

Round 2

Race to 4
5-A   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
201
Norway
Roger Mølmann
251
Mon 19:16  Table 11
6-A   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
204
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
239
Mon 18:34  Table 4
7-B   
Norway
Leif Norvald Nilsen
260
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
263
Mon 19:04  Table 13
8-B   
Philippines
Bernjard David C Ruiz
278
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
234
Mon 18:54  Table 9

Round 3

Race to 4
9-A   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
251
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
239
Mon 20:15  Table 8
10-A   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
201
Norway
Marius Solvang
282
Mon 20:15  Table 2
11-B   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
263
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
234
Mon 19:36  Table 13
12-B   
Norway
Leif Norvald Nilsen
260
Norway
Andris Viksnins
260
Mon 19:36  Table 4

Round 4

Race to 4
13-A   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
239
Norway
Marius Solvang
282
Mon 20:55  Table 2
14-A   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
251
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
204
Mon 20:53  Table 9
15-B   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
234
Norway
Andris Viksnins
260
Mon 20:35  Table 11
16-B   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
263
Philippines
Bernjard David C Ruiz
278
Mon 20:35  Table 4

Round 5

Race to 4
17-A   
Norway
Marius Solvang
282
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
204
Mon 21:52  Table 9
18-A   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
239
Norway
Simen Jøndal
201
Mon 21:41  Table 3
19-B   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
260
Philippines
Bernjard David C Ruiz
278
R1
Mon 21:24  Table 7
20-B   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
234
Norway
Leif Norvald Nilsen
260
Mon 21:24 

Semi final

Race to 4
21   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
204
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
263
Mon 22:35  Table 1
22   
Norway
Marius Solvang
282
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
234
Mon 22:36  Table 9

Final

Race to 2
23   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
204
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
234
Mon 23:26  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants