Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 28, 2022

Oslo BK C-liga Høstserie 13/16

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Bernjard David C Ruiz
6 (6/0) 36 (24/12)
67%
12
2 Roger Mølmann
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 33 (19/14)
58%
6
3 Pawel Grenz
5 (4/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
3
3 Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 30 (18/12)
60%
3
5 Vijay Jadhav
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
0
5 Øystein Følling
4 (1/3) 24 (11/13)
46%
0
7 Lobsang Thupten
4 (1/3) 25 (10/15)
40%
0
7 Wael Handal
4 (1/3) 24 (10/14)
42%
0
9 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
4 (1/3) 23 (8/15)
35%
0
9 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
4 (0/4) 22 (6/16)
27%
0
Entry deadline Nov 28, 2022, 5:45 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 28, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings C-liga Høstserie 2022
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Tomas Gryczon

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Bernjard David C Ruiz 4 4 0 0 16 6 10 0 0 0 0.727 4
2 Roger Mølmann 4 3 0 1 12 9 3 0 0 0 0.571 3
3 Øystein Følling 4 1 0 3 11 13 -2 0 0 0 0.458 1
4 Wael Handal 4 1 0 3 10 14 -4 0 0 0 0.417 1
5 Simen Jøndal 4 1 0 3 8 15 -7 0 0 0 0.348 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Pawel Grenz 4 4 0 0 16 8 8 0 0 0 0.667 4
2 Tomas Gryczon 4 3 0 1 15 8 7 0 0 0 0.652 3
3 Vijay Jadhav 4 2 0 2 11 11 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Lobsang Thupten 4 1 0 3 10 15 -5 0 0 0 0.4 1
5 Pergantis Zalachas 4 0 0 4 6 16 -10 0 0 0 0.273 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Norway
Øystein Følling
225
Norway
Roger Mølmann
260
Mon 18:09  Table 4
2-A   
Philippines
Bernjard David C Ruiz
266
Norway
Simen Jøndal
201
Mon 18:09  Table 5
3-B   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
213
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
255
Mon 18:09  Table 1
4-B   
Poland
Pawel Grenz
251
Norway
Lobsang Thupten
210
Mon 18:10  Table 7

Round 2

Race to 4
5-A   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
260
Norway
Simen Jøndal
201
Mon 18:50  Table 4
6-A   
Norway
Øystein Følling
225
Norway
Wael Handal
216
Mon 18:50  Table 5
7-B   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
255
Norway
Lobsang Thupten
210
Mon 19:03  Table 7
8-B   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
213
Norway
Vijay Jadhav
213
Mon 18:45  Table 1

Round 3

Race to 4
9-A   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
201
Norway
Wael Handal
216
Mon 19:24  Table 4
10-A   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
260
Philippines
Bernjard David C Ruiz
266
Mon 19:24  Table 5
11-B   
Norway
Lobsang Thupten
210
Norway
Vijay Jadhav
213
Mon 19:43  Table 12
12-B   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
255
Poland
Pawel Grenz
251
Mon 19:43  Table 7

Round 4

Race to 4
13-A   
Norway
Wael Handal
216
Philippines
Bernjard David C Ruiz
266
Mon 20:16  Table 5
14-A   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
201
Norway
Øystein Følling
225
Mon 20:01  Table 4
15-B   
Norway
Vijay Jadhav
213
Poland
Pawel Grenz
251
Mon 20:44  Table 1
16-B   
Norway
Lobsang Thupten
210
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
213
Mon 20:15  Table 1

Round 5

Race to 4
17-A   
Philippines
Bernjard David C Ruiz
266
Norway
Øystein Følling
225
Mon 20:50  Table 5
18-A   
Norway
Wael Handal
216
Norway
Roger Mølmann
260
Mon 20:50  Table 7
19-B   
Poland
Pawel Grenz
251
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
213
Mon 21:17  Table 1
20-B   
Norway
Vijay Jadhav
213
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
255
Mon 20:22  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 4
21   
Philippines
Bernjard David C Ruiz
266
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
213
Mon 21:58  Table 1
22   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
260
Poland
Pawel Grenz
251
Mon 21:58  Table 7

Final

Race to 4
23   
Philippines
Bernjard David C Ruiz
266
Norway
Roger Mølmann
260
Mon 22:38  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants