Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 21, 2022

Oslo BK C-liga Høstserie 12/16

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Paolo Speciale
7 (6/1) 42 (27/15)
64%
12
2 Håkon Haukebøe
7 (6/1) 46 (26/20)
57%
6
3 Sven Høgdahl
6 (3/3) 34 (17/17)
50%
3
3 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
6 (3/3) 35 (17/18)
49%
3
5 Wael Handal
5 (2/3) 32 (16/16)
50%
0
5 Roger Mølmann
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
0
7 Vijay Jadhav
5 (2/3) 29 (14/15)
48%
0
7 Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
5 (2/3) 33 (16/17)
48%
0
9 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
5 (1/4) 28 (12/16)
43%
0
9 Kim-Olaf Sørensen
Oslo BK
5 (2/3) 27 (13/14)
48%
0
11 Andris Viksnins
Oslo BK
5 (1/4) 28 (9/19)
32%
0
11 Lasse Rognlien
5 (2/3) 26 (13/13)
50%
0
Entry deadline Nov 21, 2022, 6:08 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 21, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (12 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings C-liga Høstserie 2022
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Tomas Gryczon

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Håkon Haukebøe 5 5 0 0 20 13 7 0 0 0 0.606 5
2 Paolo Speciale 5 4 0 1 19 11 8 0 0 0 0.633 4
3 Wael Handal 5 2 0 3 16 16 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Tomas Gryczon 5 2 0 3 16 17 -1 0 0 0 0.485 2
5 Simen Jøndal 5 1 0 4 12 16 -4 0 0 0 0.429 1
6 Andris Viksnins 5 1 0 4 9 19 -10 0 0 0 0.321 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Pergantis Zalachas 5 3 0 2 15 14 1 0 0 0 0.517 3
2 Sven Høgdahl 5 3 0 2 14 13 1 0 0 0 0.519 3
3 Roger Mølmann 5 3 0 2 14 14 0 0 0 0 0.5 3
4 Vijay Jadhav 5 2 0 3 14 15 -1 0 0 0 0.483 2
5 Kim-Olaf Sørensen 5 2 0 3 13 14 -1 0 0 0 0.481 2
6 Lasse Rognlien 5 2 0 3 13 13 0 0 0 0 0.5 2

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Italy
Paolo Speciale
290
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
216
Mon 18:10  Table 1
2-A   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
251
Norway
Wael Handal
219
Mon 18:10  Table 13
3-A   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
201
Norway
Håkon Haukebøe
225
Mon 18:10  Table 14
4-B   
Norway
Vijay Jadhav
219
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
254
Mon 18:10  Table 15
5-B   
Norway
Sven Høgdahl
228
Norway
Roger Mølmann
260
Mon 18:10  Table 4
6-B   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
251
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
258
Mon 18:10  Table 5

Round 2

Race to 4
7-A   
Italy
Paolo Speciale
290
Norway
Wael Handal
219
Mon 18:47  Table 13
8-A   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
216
Norway
Håkon Haukebøe
225
Mon 18:49  Table 1
9-A   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
251
Norway
Simen Jøndal
201
Mon 18:49  Table 14
10-B   
Norway
Vijay Jadhav
219
Norway
Roger Mølmann
260
Mon 18:47  Table 4
11-B   
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
254
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
258
Mon 18:55  Table 5
12-B   
Norway
Sven Høgdahl
228
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
251
Mon 18:55  Table 15

Round 3

Race to 4
13-A   
Italy
Paolo Speciale
290
Norway
Håkon Haukebøe
225
Mon 19:24  Table 9
14-A   
Norway
Wael Handal
219
Norway
Simen Jøndal
201
Mon 19:18  Table 8
15-A   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
216
Norway
Andris Viksnins
251
Mon 19:24  Table 1
16-B   
Norway
Vijay Jadhav
219
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
258
Mon 19:39  Table 4
17-B   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
260
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
251
Mon 19:39  Table 5
18-B   
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
254
Norway
Sven Høgdahl
228
Mon 19:39  Table 15

Round 4

Race to 4
19-A   
Italy
Paolo Speciale
290
Norway
Simen Jøndal
201
Mon 20:01  Table 8
20-A   
Norway
Håkon Haukebøe
225
Norway
Andris Viksnins
251
Mon 19:58  Table 9
21-A   
Norway
Wael Handal
219
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
216
Mon 20:02  Table 1
22-B   
Norway
Vijay Jadhav
219
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
251
Mon 20:33  Table 9
23-B   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
258
Norway
Sven Høgdahl
228
Mon 20:33  Table 5
24-B   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
260
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
254
Mon 20:33  Table 4

Round 5

Race to 4
25-A   
Italy
Paolo Speciale
290
Norway
Andris Viksnins
251
Mon 20:30  Table 8
26-A   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
201
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
216
Mon 20:37  Table 1
27-A   
Norway
Håkon Haukebøe
225
Norway
Wael Handal
219
Mon 20:37  Table 11
28-B   
Norway
Vijay Jadhav
219
Norway
Sven Høgdahl
228
Mon 21:28  Table 5
29-B   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
251
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
254
Mon 21:31  Table 4
30-B   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
258
Norway
Roger Mølmann
260
Mon 21:31  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 4
31   
Norway
Håkon Haukebøe
225
Norway
Sven Høgdahl
228
Mon 22:26  Table 2
32   
Italy
Paolo Speciale
290
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
258
Mon 22:26  Table 5

Final

Race to 4
33   
Norway
Håkon Haukebøe
225
Italy
Paolo Speciale
290
Mon 23:03  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants