Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 14, 2022

Oslo BK C-liga Høstserie 11/16

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Bartosz Oldakowski
6 (6/0) 36 (24/12)
67%
15
2 Lasse Rognlien
6 (4/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
8
3 Bernjard David C Ruiz
5 (3/2) 28 (17/11)
61%
4
3 Kim-Olaf Sørensen
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 29 (17/12)
59%
4
5 Paolo Speciale
4 (3/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
2
5 Tor Bugten
4 (3/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
2
7 Andris Viksnins
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
0
7 Roger Mølmann
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
0
7 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
0
10 Wael Handal
4 (1/3) 24 (11/13)
46%
0
10 Pawel Grenz
4 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
0
10 Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
4 (1/3) 21 (8/13)
38%
0
13 Marius Solvang
Ask BC
4 (0/4) 21 (5/16)
24%
0
13 Ib Christiansen
4 (0/4) 25 (9/16)
36%
0
13 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
4 (1/3) 25 (10/15)
40%
0
Entry deadline Nov 14, 2022, 5:50 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 14, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (15 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings C-liga Høstserie 2022
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Tomas Gryczon

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Bernjard David C Ruiz 4 3 0 1 14 7 7 0 0 0 0.667 3
2 Kim-Olaf Sørensen 4 3 0 1 14 8 6 0 0 0 0.636 3
3 Pergantis Zalachas 4 2 0 2 10 11 -1 0 0 0 0.476 2
4 Pawel Grenz 4 2 0 2 12 13 -1 0 0 0 0.48 2
5 Marius Solvang 4 0 0 4 5 16 -11 0 0 0 0.238 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Lasse Rognlien 4 3 0 1 15 10 5 0 0 0 0.6 3
2 Tor Bugten 4 3 0 1 14 12 2 0 0 0 0.538 3
3 Andris Viksnins 4 2 0 2 11 11 0 1 0 0 0.5 2
4 Wael Handal 4 1 0 3 11 13 -2 0 0 0 0.458 1
5 Simen Jøndal 4 1 0 3 10 15 -5 0 0 0 0.4 1
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Bartosz Oldakowski 4 4 0 0 16 7 9 0 0 0 0.696 4
2 Paolo Speciale 4 3 0 1 15 9 6 0 0 0 0.625 3
3 Roger Mølmann 4 2 0 2 9 12 -3 0 0 0 0.429 2
4 Tomas Gryczon 4 1 0 3 8 13 -5 0 0 0 0.381 1
5 Ib Christiansen 4 0 0 4 9 16 -7 0 0 0 0.36 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Norway
Marius Solvang
282
Philippines
Bernjard David C Ruiz
263
Mon 18:10  Table 1
2-A   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
264
Poland
Pawel Grenz
251
Mon 18:10  Table 9
3-B   
Norway
Wael Handal
225
Norway
Simen Jøndal
201
Mon 18:10  Table 10
4-B   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
251
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
245
Mon 18:10  Table 12
5-C   
Italy
Paolo Speciale
290
Norway
Roger Mølmann
260
Mon 18:11  Table 13
6-C   
Poland
Bartosz Oldakowski
251
Norway
Ib Christiansen
251
Mon 18:11  Table 14

Round 2

Race to 4
7-A   
Philippines
Bernjard David C Ruiz
263
Poland
Pawel Grenz
251
Mon 18:58  Table 9
8-A   
Norway
Marius Solvang
282
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
251
Mon 18:54  Table 14
9-B   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
201
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
245
Mon 18:49  Table 12
10-B   
Norway
Wael Handal
225
Norway
Tor Bugten
254
Mon 18:35  Table 10
11-C   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
260
Norway
Ib Christiansen
251
Mon 18:54  Table 13
12-C   
Italy
Paolo Speciale
290
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
222
Mon 18:55  Table 1

Round 3

Race to 4
13-A   
Poland
Pawel Grenz
251
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
251
Mon 19:50  Table 14
14-A   
Philippines
Bernjard David C Ruiz
263
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
264
Mon 19:50  Table 9
15-B   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
245
Norway
Tor Bugten
254
Mon 19:31  Table 10
16-B   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
201
Norway
Andris Viksnins
251
R1
Mon 19:30  Table 12
17-C   
Norway
Ib Christiansen
251
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
222
Mon 19:45  Table 1
18-C   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
260
Poland
Bartosz Oldakowski
251
Mon 19:46  Table 13

Round 4

Race to 4
19-A   
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
251
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
264
Mon 20:43  Table 9
20-A   
Poland
Pawel Grenz
251
Norway
Marius Solvang
282
Mon 20:43  Table 14
21-B   
Norway
Tor Bugten
254
Norway
Andris Viksnins
251
Mon 20:07  Table 10
22-B   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
245
Norway
Wael Handal
225
Mon 20:17  Table 12
23-C   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
222
Poland
Bartosz Oldakowski
251
Mon 20:18  Table 1
24-C   
Norway
Ib Christiansen
251
Italy
Paolo Speciale
290
Mon 20:19  Table 13

Round 5

Race to 4
25-A   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
264
Norway
Marius Solvang
282
Mon 21:35  Table 6
26-A   
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
251
Philippines
Bernjard David C Ruiz
263
Mon 21:18  Table 9
27-B   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
251
Norway
Wael Handal
225
Mon 20:50  Table 12
28-B   
Norway
Tor Bugten
254
Norway
Simen Jøndal
201
Mon 20:46  Table 10
29-C   
Poland
Bartosz Oldakowski
251
Italy
Paolo Speciale
290
Mon 20:52  Table 13
30-C   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
222
Norway
Roger Mølmann
260
Mon 20:47  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 4
31   
Philippines
Bernjard David C Ruiz
263
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
245
R3
Mon 22:08  Table 7
32   
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
251
Poland
Bartosz Oldakowski
251
Mon 22:08  Table 9

Final

Race to 4
33   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
245
Poland
Bartosz Oldakowski
251
Mon 22:56  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants