Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 14, 2022

Oslo BK Advance turnering

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Marius Solvang
Ask BC
5 (5/0) 19 (13/6)
68%
50
2 Roger Mølmann
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 24 (14/10)
58%
46
3 Astrid E. Pedersen
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
40
3 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
40
5 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
35
5 Bernjard David C Ruiz
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
35
7 Susann Solvang
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
35
7 Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
35
9 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
30
9 Tor Einar Johansen
Vestby BK
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
30
9 Leif Norvald Nilsen
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
30
9 Ida Amundsen Holtet
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
30
Entry deadline Mar 14, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 14, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Adv 2022 tel Løkka
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Lasse Kåring (lassek85@hotmail.com, 94257344) and Tomas Gryczon
More info
Distansen kan bli justert etter antall deltagere, tid som blir brukt per runde ect

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 18:09  Table 4
2   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Norway
Marius Solvang
Mon 18:09  Table 5
3   
Norway
Leif Norvald Nilsen
Norway
Susann Solvang
Mon 18:09  Table 6
4   
Norway
Tor Johansen
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
Mon 18:09  Table 7

Winner round 1

Race to 3
5   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 18:57  Table 4
6   
Norway
Marius Solvang
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Mon 18:53  Table 5
7   
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
Norway
Susann Solvang
Mon 19:12  Table 6
8   
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
Philippines
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Mon 18:46  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 3
9   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
R1
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
Mon 19:38  Table 7
10   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Norway
Susann Solvang
Mon 20:21  Table 6
11   
Norway
Leif Norvald Nilsen
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Mon 19:57  Table 5
12   
Norway
Tor Johansen
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 20:03  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 3
13   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Norway
Susann Solvang
Mon 21:19  Table 6
14   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 21:09  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 3
15   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Marius Solvang
Mon 20:05  Table 8
16   
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
Philippines
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Mon 20:25  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 3
17   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 22:07  Table 4
18   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Philippines
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Mon 21:56  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 3
19   
Norway
Marius Solvang
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Mon 23:03  Table 4
20   
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Mon 23:03  Table 5

Final

Race to 3
21   
Norway
Marius Solvang
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Mon 23:40  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants