Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 25, 2022

Oslo BK Advance turnering 6

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jarek (Barracuda) Kapuściński
Ask BC
6 (5/1) 27 (19/8)
70%
2 Kim Bjørnstad
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
3 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
3 Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
5 Marius Solvang
Ask BC
3 (2/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
5 Tor Bugten
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
5 Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
5 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
9 Kjetil Nordal
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
9 Hans Røbergshagen
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
9 Mona Søvold Sunde
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
9 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
Entry deadline Jul 25, 2022, 6:02 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 25, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Tomas Gryczon
More info
Husk kontanter.
150 kr påmelding.
Annenhver brekk.
Uten ranking.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Norway
Hans Røbergshagen
Mon 18:02  Table 3
2   
Norway
Kjetil Nordal
Norway
Marius Solvang
Mon 18:02  Table 4
3   
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 18:02  Table 7
4   
Poland
Jarek (Barracuda) Kapuściński
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 18:02  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 4
5   
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Mon 18:34  Table 3
6   
Norway
Marius Solvang
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Mon 18:42  Table 4
7   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
Mon 18:40  Table 7
8   
Poland
Jarek (Barracuda) Kapuściński
Norway
Tor Bugten
Mon 18:41  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 3
9   
Norway
Hans Røbergshagen
Poland
Jarek (Barracuda) Kapuściński
Mon 19:21  Table 8
10   
Norway
Kjetil Nordal
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
  Table 7
11   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Mon 19:29  Table 4
12   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
Mon 19:33  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 4
13   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Mon 20:32  Table 3
14   
Norway
Marius Solvang
Poland
Jarek (Barracuda) Kapuściński
Mon 20:32  Table 4
15   
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 20:32  Table 7
16   
Norway
Tor Bugten
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 20:33  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 4
17   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Poland
Jarek (Barracuda) Kapuściński
Mon 21:08  Table 7
18   
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 21:10  Table 8

Final

Race to 4
19   
Poland
Jarek (Barracuda) Kapuściński
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
Mon 21:52  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants