Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 18 - July 19, 2020

Openingstoernooi teamcompetitie

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Samir Stelios
5 (5/0) 19 (15/4)
79%
2 Frederic Reul
5 (4/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
3 Mario D'haeseleer
5 (3/2) 20 (12/8)
60%
3 Ziad Jwad
6 (4/2) 23 (14/9)
61%
5 Serge Lievens
5 (3/2) 16 (10/6)
63%
5 Patrick Franssen
6 (4/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
7 William van der Kraan
5 (3/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
7 Geert Verheyen
6 (4/2) 22 (13/9)
59%
9 Pierre Frank
4 (2/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
Show more
9 Mihai Szabo
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
9 Olivier De Kerf
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
9 Haydar Al mahdawi
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
13 Patrick Verschueren
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
13 Ludo de Kerf
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
13 Valerie Verreet
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
13 Lilly van Hoof
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
17 Jolien Willaerts
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
17 Nicolas Mintjens
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
17 Niels Willaerts
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Kurt Van Wiele
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
Starts Jul 18, 2020, 7:15 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Pool Billiard Belgium v.z.w.
Contact D'haeseleer Tom (info@bal-enzo.be, 0032(0)497420946)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Belgium
William van der Kraan
Belgium
Geert Verheyen
Sat 19:30  Table 1
2   
Belgium
Mario D'haeseleer
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Belgium
Frederic Reul
 
4   
Romania
Mihai Szabo
Belgium
Niels Willaerts
Sat 20:04  Table 6
5   
Belgium
Patrick Franssen
Iraq
Ziad Jwad
Sat 19:30  Table 2
6   
Belgium
Olivier De Kerf
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Belgium
Patrick Verschueren
 
8   
Belgium
Pierre Frank
Belgium
Kurt Van Wiele
Sat 19:30  Table 5

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
Belgium
Serge Lievens
Belgium
Geert Verheyen
Sat 19:56  Table 1
10   
Belgium
Mario D'haeseleer
Belgium
Ludo de Kerf
Sat 19:30  Table 6
11   
Belgium
Valerie Verreet
Belgium
Frederic Reul
Sat 20:00  Table 2
12   
Belgium
Niels Willaerts
Belgium
Haydar Al mahdawi
Sat 20:38  Table 6
13   
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
Iraq
Ziad Jwad
Sat 20:04  Table 5
14   
Belgium
Olivier De Kerf
Belgium
Lilly van Hoof
Sat 20:09  Table 1
15   
Belgium
Samir Stelios
Belgium
Patrick Verschueren
Sat 20:28  Table 2
16   
Belgium
Pierre Frank
Belgium
Jolien Willaerts
Sat 20:29  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 3
17   
Belgium
William van der Kraan
Belgium
Jolien Willaerts
Sat 21:04  Table 5
18   
Walk Over
Belgium
Patrick Verschueren
 
19   
Walk Over
Belgium
Lilly van Hoof
 
20   
Romania
Mihai Szabo
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
  Table 1
21   
Belgium
Patrick Franssen
Belgium
Niels Willaerts
Sat 21:30  Table 2
22   
Walk Over
Belgium
Valerie Verreet
 
23   
Walk Over
Belgium
Ludo de Kerf
 
24   
Belgium
Kurt Van Wiele
Belgium
Geert Verheyen
Sat 21:00  Table 2

Loser round 2

Race to 3
25   
Belgium
William van der Kraan
Belgium
Patrick Verschueren
Sat 22:01  Table 1
26   
Belgium
Lilly van Hoof
Romania
Mihai Szabo
Sat 21:34  Table 1
27   
Belgium
Patrick Franssen
Belgium
Valerie Verreet
Sat 22:04  Table 2
28   
Belgium
Ludo de Kerf
Belgium
Geert Verheyen
  Table 5

Winner round 2

Race to 3
29   
Belgium
Serge Lievens
Belgium
Mario D'haeseleer
Sat 21:00  Table 1
30   
Belgium
Frederic Reul
Belgium
Haydar Al mahdawi
Sat 21:39  Table 6
31   
Iraq
Ziad Jwad
Belgium
Olivier De Kerf
Sat 21:31  Table 6
32   
Belgium
Samir Stelios
Belgium
Pierre Frank
Sat 22:06  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 3
33   
Belgium
William van der Kraan
Belgium
Haydar Al mahdawi
Sat 22:30  Table 6
34   
Romania
Mihai Szabo
Belgium
Serge Lievens
Sat 22:11  Table 6
35   
Belgium
Patrick Franssen
Belgium
Pierre Frank
Sat 22:48  Table 2
36   
Belgium
Geert Verheyen
Belgium
Olivier De Kerf
Sat 22:28  Table 1

Loser round 4

Race to 3
37   
Belgium
William van der Kraan
Belgium
Serge Lievens
Sat 23:00  Table 1
38   
Belgium
Patrick Franssen
Belgium
Geert Verheyen
Sat 23:21  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 3
39   
Belgium
Mario D'haeseleer
Belgium
Frederic Reul
Sat 22:34  Table 5
40   
Iraq
Ziad Jwad
Belgium
Samir Stelios
Sat 23:01  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 3
41   
Belgium
Serge Lievens
Iraq
Ziad Jwad
Sat 23:40  Table 5
42   
Belgium
Patrick Franssen
Belgium
Mario D'haeseleer
Sat 23:46  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 3
43   
Belgium
Frederic Reul
Belgium
Mario D'haeseleer
Sun 00:16 
44   
Belgium
Samir Stelios
Iraq
Ziad Jwad
Sun 00:17 

Final

Race to 3
45   
Belgium
Frederic Reul
Belgium
Samir Stelios
Sun 00:35 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment