Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 16, 2019

Open Bola 9

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Héctor del Amo
6 (6/0) 50 (36/14)
72%
2 Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
6 (5/1) 49 (33/16)
67%
3 Francisco Javier Abad
5 (3/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
3 Valentin Catani
6 (4/2) 50 (26/24)
52%
5 Adrián TB
5 (3/2) 43 (24/19)
56%
5 Pablo Garcia Lagar
4 (3/1) 35 (20/15)
57%
5 Daniel Dopazo
4 (2/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
5 David Nuñez Blanco
3 (2/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
9 Diego Rey Fernández
4 (2/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
Show more
9 Marcos Rodiño Portela
4 (2/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
9 Fran Doval
3 (2/1) 26 (17/9)
65%
9 Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
3 (2/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
9 José Agustín Donate Díaz
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
9 Juan Luis Alaminos
3 (2/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
9 Benito Perez Vazquez
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
9 Guillermo González valles
3 (2/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
17 Pablo Alvarez Garcia
3 (1/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
17 Gabriel Gonzalez Zurro
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
17 Javier Cortés Mazuelas
3 (1/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
17 Oscar Campos Saburido
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
17 Francisco Porras
2 (0/2) 11 (0/11)
0%
17 Pablo Montaña
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
17 Daniel Roman Garrido
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
17 Oscar León Rodrigo
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
25 Manuel Pérez Sampayo
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
25 Pablo Alvarez Perez
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
25 Álvaro Lama-Pereira Lage
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
25 Alejandro Doval Fernandez
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
25 Chinto
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
Starts May 16, 2019, 3:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (30 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Club Billar Teo

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Spain
Francisco Porras
Walk Over
 
2   
Spain
Fran Doval
Spain
Daniel Roman Garrido
Thu 15:04  Table 1
3   
Spain
Oscar Campos Saburido
Spain
Gabriel Gonzalez Zurro
Thu 15:04  Table 2
4   
Spain
Guillermo González valles
Spain
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
Thu 15:04  Table 3
5   
Spain
Adrián TB
Spain
Chinto
Thu 15:04  Table 4
6   
Spain
Diego Rey Fernández
Spain
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Thu 15:04  Table 5
7   
Spain
Pablo Alvarez Garcia
Spain
Oscar León Rodrigo
Thu 15:04  Table 6
8   
Spain
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
Spain
Manuel Pérez Sampayo
Thu 17:00  Table 6
9   
Spain
Jesus Peñas
Spain
David Nuñez Blanco
Thu 17:00 
10   
Spain
Daniel Dopazo
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
Thu 15:58  Table 4
11   
Spain
Pablo Montaña
Spain
Álvaro Lama-Pereira Lage
Thu 16:04  Table 1
12   
Spain
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
Spain
Javier Cortés Mazuelas
Thu 16:06  Table 6
13   
Spain
Juan Luis Alaminos
Spain
Pablo Alvarez Perez
Thu 16:18  Table 3
14   
Spain
Valentin Catani
Spain
José Agustín Donate Díaz
Thu 16:19  Table 2
15   
Spain
Héctor del Amo
Spain
Benito Perez Vazquez
Thu 16:46  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Spain
Francisco Javier Abad
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
17   
Spain
Francisco Porras
Spain
Fran Doval
Thu 17:06  Table 4
18   
Spain
Oscar Campos Saburido
Spain
Guillermo González valles
Thu 17:13  Table 2
19   
Spain
Adrián TB
Spain
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Thu 17:17  Table 1
20   
Spain
Pablo Alvarez Garcia
Spain
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
Thu 18:08  Table 6
21   
Spain
David Nuñez Blanco
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
  Table 5
22   
Spain
Pablo Montaña
Spain
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
Thu 17:32  Table 3
23   
Spain
Juan Luis Alaminos
Spain
Valentin Catani
Thu 17:46  Table 4
24   
Spain
Héctor del Amo
Spain
Francisco Javier Abad
Thu 18:12  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Spain
Daniel Roman Garrido
 
26   
Spain
Gabriel Gonzalez Zurro
Spain
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
Thu 18:23  Table 5
27   
Spain
Chinto
Spain
Diego Rey Fernández
Thu 18:23  Table 1
28   
Spain
Oscar León Rodrigo
Spain
Manuel Pérez Sampayo
Thu 18:33  Table 6
29   
Spain
Jesus Peñas
Spain
Daniel Dopazo
Thu 18:00 
30   
Spain
Álvaro Lama-Pereira Lage
Spain
Javier Cortés Mazuelas
Thu 18:43  Table 4
31   
Spain
Pablo Alvarez Perez
Spain
José Agustín Donate Díaz
Thu 18:44  Table 3
32   
Spain
Benito Perez Vazquez
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Spain
Daniel Roman Garrido
Spain
Francisco Javier Abad
Thu 19:19  Table 2
34   
Spain
Gabriel Gonzalez Zurro
Spain
Valentin Catani
Thu 19:04  Table 5
35   
Spain
Diego Rey Fernández
Spain
Pablo Montaña
Thu 18:55  Table 1
36   
Spain
Oscar León Rodrigo
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
Thu 19:15  Table 6
37   
Spain
Daniel Dopazo
Spain
Pablo Alvarez Garcia
Thu 19:30  Table 5
38   
Spain
Javier Cortés Mazuelas
Spain
Adrián TB
Thu 19:43  Table 4
39   
Spain
José Agustín Donate Díaz
Spain
Oscar Campos Saburido
Thu 19:39  Table 3
40   
Spain
Benito Perez Vazquez
Spain
Francisco Porras
Thu 20:09  Table 5

Last sixteen

Race to 6
41   
Spain
Fran Doval
Spain
Valentin Catani
Thu 20:20  Table 4
42   
Spain
Guillermo González valles
Spain
Adrián TB
Thu 20:30  Table 2
43   
Spain
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
Thu 20:33  Table 3
44   
Spain
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
Spain
Diego Rey Fernández
Thu 20:15  Table 1
45   
Spain
David Nuñez Blanco
Spain
Benito Perez Vazquez
Thu 20:35  Table 5
46   
Spain
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
Spain
Francisco Javier Abad
Thu 21:12  Table 1
47   
Spain
Juan Luis Alaminos
Spain
Daniel Dopazo
Thu 20:34  Table 6
48   
Spain
Héctor del Amo
Spain
José Agustín Donate Díaz
Thu 21:14  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 6
49   
Spain
Valentin Catani
Spain
Adrián TB
Thu 21:30  Table 4
50   
Spain
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Spain
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
Thu 21:20  Table 3
51   
Spain
David Nuñez Blanco
Spain
Francisco Javier Abad
Thu 22:15  Table 1
52   
Spain
Daniel Dopazo
Spain
Héctor del Amo
Thu 22:09  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
53   
Spain
Valentin Catani
Spain
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
Thu 22:09  Table 3
54   
Spain
Francisco Javier Abad
Spain
Héctor del Amo
Thu 23:29  Table 4

Final

Race to 6
55   
Spain
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
Spain
Héctor del Amo
Fri 00:12  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment