Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 16, 2024

One rack

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Italy Robert Farinetti
BEX BK
5 (5/0) 5 (5/0)
100%
2 Philippines Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
3 Norway Lars Harby
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
3 Norway Peder Hammer
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
5 Norway Arild Kråkvik
Oslo BK
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
5 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen
Oslo BK
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
5 Norway Kent Hansen
Unique BK
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
5 Norway Ali Hazem
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Norway Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
Show more
9 Norway Stian Wium
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Norway Ahmed Allawi
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Norway Rolf G. Sedsbøe Jensen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Norway Terje Larsen Larsen
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Norway Jan Kjetil Alfstad
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Norway Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Norway Astrid E. Pedersen
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Kosovo Nedzat Cimilji
Østkanten Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
Starts Mar 16, 2024, 6:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Egil Arne Sørensen
Format Single elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Alfstad
Walk Over
 
2   
Kosovo
Nedzat Cimilji
Italy
Robert Farinetti
Sat 20:40  Table 5
3   
Norway
Terje Larsen Larsen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
 
5   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Norway
Peder Hammer
 
7   
Norway
Ali Hazem
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Ahmed Allawi
 
9   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Stian Wium
 
11   
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Norway
Rolf G. Sedsbøe Jensen
 
13   
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Norway
Lars Harby
 
15   
Norway
Kent Hansen
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
 

Last sixteen

Race to 1
17   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Alfstad
Italy
Robert Farinetti
Sat 20:41  Table 5
18   
Norway
Terje Larsen Larsen
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
Sat 20:41  Table 6
19   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Peder Hammer
Sat 20:41  Table 3
20   
Norway
Ali Hazem
Norway
Ahmed Allawi
Sat 20:42  Table 4
21   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
Norway
Stian Wium
Sat 20:46  Table 5
22   
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
Norway
Rolf G. Sedsbøe Jensen
Sat 20:52  Table 6
23   
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
Norway
Lars Harby
Sat 20:55  Table 6
24   
Norway
Kent Hansen
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Sat 20:55  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 1
25   
Italy
Robert Farinetti
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
Sat 21:03  Table 4
26   
Norway
Peder Hammer
Norway
Ali Hazem
Sat 21:03  Table 6
27   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sat 21:07  Table 4
28   
Norway
Lars Harby
Norway
Kent Hansen
Sat 21:16  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 1
29   
Italy
Robert Farinetti
Norway
Peder Hammer
Sat 21:26  Table 3
30   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
Norway
Lars Harby
Sat 21:29  Table 3

Final

Race to 1
31   
Italy
Robert Farinetti
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
Sat 23:01 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants