Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 21, 2019

OSLO BK KLUBBTURNERING nr.24 2019/2020

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
6 (6/0) 50 (35/15)
70%
100
2 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
7 (5/2) 68 (38/30)
56%
87
3 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 56 (31/25)
55%
74
3 Morten Bakken
Asker BK
5 (4/1) 48 (30/18)
63%
74
5 Robin Nathan
Unique BK
5 (3/2) 48 (24/24)
50%
61
5 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
6 (4/2) 55 (27/28)
49%
61
5 Bill Vrodos
4 (3/1) 40 (22/18)
55%
61
5 Vaios Evangelou
4 (3/1) 41 (23/18)
56%
61
9 Frank Hjeldnes
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
49
Show more
9 Joakim Haugen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
49
9 Tasos Mertzanis
5 (3/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
49
9 Rudi Mathisen
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
49
13 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
37
13 Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
37
13 Rune Fevang
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
37
13 Johannes Ulsund
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
37
17 Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
29
17 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
29
17 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
29
17 Andris Viksninsh
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
29
17 Terje Kristoffersen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
29
17 Morten Bjellås
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
29
17 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
29
17 Tor Einar Johansen
Vestby BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
29
Entry deadline Aug 21, 2019, 5:58 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 21, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking 2019
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
More info
9 på spot
3 poengs regel
Vinners brekk
HCP fra -2 til 3
Distanse 5 på tapersiden og 6 på vinnersiden.

Taco som dagens.

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Per Hagen
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Morten Bakken
1
Norway
Simen Jøndal
2
Wed 18:03  Table 2
3   
Norway
Joakim Haugen
-1
Norway
Morten Bjellås
2
Wed 18:05 
4   
Walk Over
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
 
5   
Norway
Robin Nathan
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
-1
Norway
Rune Fevang
3
Wed 18:03  Table 3
7   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
1
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
3
Wed 18:03  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 
9   
Rudi Mathisen
Walk Over
 
10   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
0
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
0
Wed 18:03  Table 5
11   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
2
Greece
Bill Vrodos
0
Wed 18:03  Table 6
12   
Walk Over
Andris Viksninsh
 
13   
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
Walk Over
 
14   
Greece
Tasos Mertzanis
0
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
1
Wed 18:03  Table 11
15   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
0
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
1
Wed 18:03  Table 10
16   
Walk Over
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Per Hagen
-1
Norway
Morten Bakken
1
Wed 18:48  Table 2
18   
Norway
Joakim Haugen
-1
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
0
Wed 18:03  Table 12
19   
Norway
Robin Nathan
0
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
-1
Wed 18:51  Table 3
20   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
1
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Wed 19:04  Table 9
21   
Rudi Mathisen
1
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
0
Wed 19:11  Table 5
22   
Greece
Bill Vrodos
0
Andris Viksninsh
2
Wed 19:02  Table 6
23   
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
1
Greece
Tasos Mertzanis
0
Wed 18:03  Table 11
24   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
1
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
3
Wed 19:20  Table 10

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Norway
Simen Jøndal
 
26   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Norway
Rune Fevang
 
28   
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
 
30   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
 
32   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
2
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
3
Wed 20:34  Table 5
34   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
2
Greece
Tasos Mertzanis
0
Wed 20:04  Table 8
35   
Norway
Rune Fevang
3
Andris Viksninsh
2
Wed 20:05  Table 6
36   
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
3
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
0
Wed 19:54  Table 5
37   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
0
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Wed 20:05  Table 9
38   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
2
Norway
Robin Nathan
0
Wed 20:05 
39   
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
1
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
0
Wed 20:05 
40   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
0
Norway
Per Hagen
-1
Wed 19:59 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
41   
Norway
Morten Bakken
1
Norway
Joakim Haugen
-1
Wed 20:35 
42   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
-1
Poland
Jozef Kwit
1
Wed 20:05  Table 11
43   
Rudi Mathisen
1
Greece
Bill Vrodos
0
Wed 19:54  Table 7
44   
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
1
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
1
Wed 20:30  Table 10

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
3
Greece
Tasos Mertzanis
0
Wed 20:55  Table 7
46   
Norway
Rune Fevang
3
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
0
Wed 20:35 
47   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
0
Norway
Robin Nathan
0
Wed 20:35 
48   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
0
Norway
Per Hagen
-1
Wed 20:32  Table 12

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Greece
Tasos Mertzanis
0
Poland
Jozef Kwit
1
Wed 21:59  Table 9
50   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
0
Norway
Joakim Haugen
-1
Wed 21:18 
51   
Norway
Robin Nathan
0
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
1
Wed 22:01  Table 4
52   
Norway
Per Hagen
-1
Rudi Mathisen
1
Wed 21:33  Table 12

Quarter final

Race to 6
53   
Norway
Morten Bakken
1
Norway
Robin Nathan
0
Wed 23:32 
54   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
-1
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
0
Wed 23:02  Table 5
55   
Greece
Bill Vrodos
0
Norway
Per Hagen
-1
Wed 23:00  Table 12
56   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
1
Poland
Jozef Kwit
1
Wed 23:02  Table 9

Semi final

Race to 6
57   
Norway
Morten Bakken
1
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
-1
Thu 00:52  Table 12
58   
Norway
Per Hagen
-1
Poland
Jozef Kwit
1
  Table 9

Final

Race to 6
59   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
-1
Norway
Per Hagen
-1
Thu 01:40  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment