Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

January 3, 2018

OSLO BK KLUBBTURNERING 1 2018

Add players

Please wait...
9-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
5 (5/0) 38 (25/13)
66%
100
2 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
87
3 Erik Gårdelöf
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 52 (27/25)
52%
74
3 Renate Backelin
Unique BK
7 (5/2) 62 (34/28)
55%
74
5 Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
61
5 Robin Nathan
Unique BK
5 (3/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
61
5 Marius Farås
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
61
5 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
61
9 Ahad Rashid
Unique BK
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
49
Show more
9 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
49
9 Ola Mageralbert Johnsen
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
49
13 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
37
13 Lars Harby
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
37
13 Jim-Olav Fors
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
37
17 Kendall Onstad
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
29
17 Roger Rasmussen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
29
17 Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
29
17 Rune Løe
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
29
17 Lasse Kåring
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
29
17 Antonio Hagen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
29
Entry deadline Jan 3, 2018, 6:05 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 3, 2018, 6:05 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking 2018 and Oslo BK ranking januar-februar 9-ball/10-ball winter 2018
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
More info
9-ball med HC etter score/liste (oppdatert/revidert) og antall deltakere, vinners brekk og 3 ball- regel. Turneringen er den første av 8 der de 5 beste turneringene inngår i sammendraget for januar og februar.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1
Norway
Aria Senemar
84
Norway
Renate Backelin
25
Wed 18:06  Table 1   
2
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
Walk Over
    
3
Norway
Lasse Kåring
45
Norway
Rune Løe
65
Wed 18:06  Table 2   
4
Norway
Antonio de la Garza
20*
Norway
Ola Mageralbert Johnsen
72
Wed 18:06  Table 3   
5
Norway
Kendall Onstad
70
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
90
Wed 18:06  Table 4   
6
Norway
Lars Harby
100
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
84
Wed 18:06  Table 5   
7
Walk Over
Norway
Henrik Olsson
    
8
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
112
Norway
Robin Nathan
82
Wed 18:06  Table 6   

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9
Norway
Per Hagen
103
Norway
Renate Backelin
25
Wed 18:51    
10
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
82
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
47
Wed 18:06  Table 7   
11
Norway
Marius Farås
29*
Norway
Lasse Kåring
45
Wed 18:51    
12
Norway
Ola Mageralbert Johnsen
72
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
80
Wed 19:22    
13
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
113
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
90
Wed 18:51    
14
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
84
Norway
Ahad Rashid
48
Wed 18:40    
15
Norway
Stig Nesvik
48
Norway
Henrik Olsson
100
Wed 18:06  Table 8   
16
Norway
Robin Nathan
82
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
112
Wed 18:51    

Loser round 1

Race to 6
17
Norway
Aria Senemar
84
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
112
Wed 19:20    
18
Walk Over
Norway
Stig Nesvik
    
19
Norway
Rune Løe
65
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
84
Wed 19:07    
20
Norway
Antonio de la Garza
20*
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
113
Wed 19:07    
21
Norway
Kendall Onstad
70
Norway
Ola Mageralbert Johnsen
72
Wed 19:45    
22
Norway
Lars Harby
100
Norway
Lasse Kåring
45
Wed 19:45  Table 5   
23
Walk Over
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
    
24
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
112
Norway
Renate Backelin
25
Wed 19:45    

Loser round 2

Race to 6
25
Norway
Aria Senemar
84
Norway
Stig Nesvik
48
    
26
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
84
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
113
Wed 19:43    
27
Norway
Ola Mageralbert Johnsen
72
Norway
Lars Harby
100
Wed 20:20    
28
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
47
Norway
Renate Backelin
25
Wed 20:12    

Winners qualification

Race to 6
29
Norway
Per Hagen
103
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
82
Wed 19:42    
30
Norway
Marius Farås
29*
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
80
Wed 19:54    
31
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
90
Norway
Ahad Rashid
48
Wed 19:23    
32
Norway
Henrik Olsson
100
Norway
Robin Nathan
82
Wed 19:34    

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33
Norway
Stig Nesvik
48
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
80
    
34
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
113
Norway
Per Hagen
103
Wed 20:12    
35
Norway
Ola Mageralbert Johnsen
72
Norway
Robin Nathan
82
Wed 20:50    
36
Norway
Renate Backelin
25
Norway
Ahad Rashid
48
Wed 20:50    

Quarter final

Race to 6
37
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
82
Norway
Robin Nathan
82
Wed 21:52    
38
Norway
Marius Farås
29*
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
113
Wed 21:59    
39
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
90
Norway
Stig Nesvik
48
Wed 21:59    
40
Norway
Henrik Olsson
100
Norway
Renate Backelin
25
Wed 21:59    

Semi final

Race to 6
41
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
82
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
113
Wed 22:41    
42
Norway
Stig Nesvik
48
Norway
Renate Backelin
25
Wed 22:32    

Final

Race to 6
43
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
82
Norway
Stig Nesvik
48
Wed 23:07    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment