Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 3, 2024

OBK klubbturnering

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Norway Ola Magnus Johnsen
Oslo BK
6 (5/1) 52 (30/22)
58%
2 Sweden Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
3 Philippines Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
3 Norway Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 29 (19/10)
66%
5 Poland Paweł Zalewski
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
5 Norway Tore Mo
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
5 Argentina Joaquin K. Yovine
Ask BC
3 (2/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
5 Norway Jacob Sæther
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
9 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
Show more
9 Norway Niklas Engstrom
Oslo Snooker
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
9 Norway Håkon Haukebøe
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
9 Norway Isa Malik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
13 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
13 Lithuania Mindaugas Jomantas
Ask BC
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
13 Norway Andris Viksnins
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
13 Norway Roger Mølmann
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
17 Norway Amir Khan
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
8880 Norway Mona Søvold Sunde
Oslo BK
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Jan 3, 2024, 6:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Jan 3, 2024, 5:59 PM (local time)
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
Format Double to Single elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Argentina
Joaquin Koulaksezian
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
317
Norway
Amir Khan
328
Wed 17:59  Table 2
3   
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Tore Mo
 
5   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
 
7   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
 
9   
Norway
Jacob Sæther
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Andris Viksnins
 
11   
Norway
Håkon Haukebøe
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
 
13   
Poland
Paweł Zalewski
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Norway
Isa Malik
 
15   
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
375
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
477
Wed 17:59  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Argentina
Joaquin Koulaksezian
302
Norway
Amir Khan
328
Wed 18:51  Table 10
18   
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
360
Norway
Tore Mo
258
Wed 18:02  Table 4
19   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
526
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
617
Wed 18:02  Table 5
20   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
413
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
357
Wed 18:03  Table 6
21   
Norway
Jacob Sæther
244
Norway
Andris Viksnins
320
Wed 18:04  Table 7
22   
Norway
Håkon Haukebøe
219
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
428
Wed 18:04  Table 9
23   
Poland
Paweł Zalewski
502
Norway
Isa Malik
324
Wed 18:04  Table 10
24   
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
375
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
128
Wed 18:28 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Norway
Roger Mølmann
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Walk Over
 
34   
Walk Over
Norway
Isa Malik
 
35   
Walk Over
Norway
Håkon Haukebøe
 
36   
Walk Over
Norway
Andris Viksnins
 
37   
Walk Over
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
 
38   
Walk Over
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
 
39   
Walk Over
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
 
40   
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
477
Norway
Amir Khan
328
Wed 19:20  Table 10

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Argentina
Joaquin Koulaksezian
302
Norway
Tore Mo
258
Wed 19:21  Table 4
42   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
526
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
413
Wed 18:46  Table 5
43   
Norway
Jacob Sæther
244
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
428
Wed 18:46  Table 6
44   
Poland
Paweł Zalewski
502
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
375
Wed 18:40  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
317
Norway
Isa Malik
324
Wed 18:50  Table 2
46   
Norway
Håkon Haukebøe
219
Norway
Andris Viksnins
320
Wed 18:47  Table 9
47   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
357
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
617
Wed 18:47  Table 7
48   
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
360
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
477
Wed 19:58  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Norway
Isa Malik
324
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
413
Wed 19:26  Table 2
50   
Norway
Håkon Haukebøe
219
Norway
Tore Mo
258
Wed 20:04  Table 9
51   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
617
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
375
Wed 19:28  Table 7
52   
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
360
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
428
Wed 20:53  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Argentina
Joaquin Koulaksezian
302
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
360
Wed 21:48  Table 2
54   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
526
Norway
Tore Mo
258
Wed 21:49  Table 3
55   
Norway
Jacob Sæther
244
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
413
Wed 21:49  Table 4
56   
Poland
Paweł Zalewski
502
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
617
Wed 21:49  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
360
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
526
Wed 22:26  Table 3
58   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
413
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
617
Wed 22:24  Table 1

Final

Race to 6
59   
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
360
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
617
Wed 23:08  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants