Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 6, 2019

OBK KT 35

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 32 (25/7)
78%
100
2 Kent Halldin
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 36 (20/16)
56%
87
3 Morten Bakken
Asker BK
5 (4/1) 38 (22/16)
58%
74
3 Kim Soo Garmark
Storgata BK
7 (5/2) 51 (29/22)
57%
74
5 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
61
5 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
5 (3/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
61
5 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
61
5 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
61
9 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
49
Show more
9 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
49
9 Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
49
9 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
49
13 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
37
13 Niklas Engstrom
Oslo Snooker
4 (2/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
37
13 Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
37
13 Adiil Lusjanii
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
37
17 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
29
17 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
29
17 Mentor Nuredini
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
29
17 Tor Einar Johansen
Vestby BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
29
17 Levi Pavdeja
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
29
Entry deadline Nov 6, 2019, 6:55 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 6, 2019, 6:05 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking 2019
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Jozef Kwit (jozef.kwit@randstad.no, 4002153)
More info
9-ball med HCP etter tabell og rating
Spill om første brekk
3 balls brekk regel
Vinner BK

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Kent Hansen
79
Norway
Morten Bakken
85
Wed 18:04  Table 3
3   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Simen Jøndal
 
5   
Norway
Kent Halldin
Walk Over
 
6   
Adiil Lusjanii
33
Poland
Jozef Kwit
75
Wed 18:07  Table 5
7   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
113
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
59
Wed 18:04  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
 
9   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Walk Over
 
10   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
78
Norway
Stig Nesvik
64
Wed 18:04  Table 6
11   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Mentor Nuredini
 
13   
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
 
15   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
97
Denmark
Kim Soo Garmark
102
Wed 18:04  Table 7
16   
Walk Over
Norway
Per Hagen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
29
Norway
Morten Bakken
85
Wed 18:53 
18   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
79
Norway
Simen Jøndal
44
Wed 18:05  Table 8
19   
Norway
Kent Halldin
105
Poland
Jozef Kwit
75
Wed 18:05  Table 5
20   
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
59
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
95
Wed 18:36 
21   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
91
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
78
Wed 18:55  Table 6
22   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
130
Mentor Nuredini
39
Wed 18:07  Table 9
23   
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
97
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
88
Wed 18:05  Table 10
24   
Denmark
Kim Soo Garmark
102
Norway
Per Hagen
111
Wed 18:54 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Norway
Kent Hansen
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Adiil Lusjanii
 
28   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Norway
Kent Hansen
79
Denmark
Kim Soo Garmark
102
Wed 19:56 
34   
Walk Over
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
 
35   
Adiil Lusjanii
33
Mentor Nuredini
39
 
36   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
113
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
78
Wed 20:02  Table 6
37   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
64
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
59
Wed 19:25 
38   
Walk Over
Poland
Jozef Kwit
 
39   
Walk Over
Norway
Simen Jøndal
 
40   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
97
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
29
Wed 19:43 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Norway
Morten Bakken
85
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
79
Wed 20:24 
42   
Norway
Kent Halldin
105
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
95
Wed 19:25  Table 5
43   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
91
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
130
Wed 20:11 
44   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
88
Norway
Per Hagen
111
Wed 20:07 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Denmark
Kim Soo Garmark
102
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
97
Wed 20:22 
46   
Adiil Lusjanii
33
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
113
Wed 20:33 
47   
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
59
Poland
Jozef Kwit
75
Wed 20:30 
48   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
44
Norway
Jan Thomassen
97
Wed 21:14 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Denmark
Kim Soo Garmark
102
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
95
Wed 21:19 
50   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
113
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
79
Wed 21:02 
51   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
75
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
88
Wed 20:30  Table 5
52   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
44
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
91
Wed 21:14 

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Norway
Morten Bakken
85
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
88
Wed 21:54  Table 5
54   
Norway
Kent Halldin
105
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
113
Wed 21:54  Table 4
55   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
130
Denmark
Kim Soo Garmark
102
Wed 21:54  Table 6
56   
Norway
Per Hagen
111
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
91
Wed 21:54  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Norway
Morten Bakken
85
Norway
Kent Halldin
105
Wed 22:59 
58   
Denmark
Kim Soo Garmark
102
Norway
Per Hagen
111
Wed 22:59 

Final

Race to 5
59   
Norway
Kent Halldin
105
Norway
Per Hagen
111
Wed 23:23 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment