Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 29, 2021

OBK Advanced VIIII okt.-nov. 2021

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 32 (21/11)
66%
50
2 Kim Bjørnstad
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 24 (20/4)
83%
46
3 Andris Viksnins
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 32 (17/15)
53%
40
3 Simen (7ern) Jøndal
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 32 (16/16)
50%
40
5 Marius Solvang
Ask BC
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
35
5 Johannes Ulsund
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
35
5 Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
35
5 Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
35
9 Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
30
9 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
30
9 Ida Amundsen Holtet
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
30
9 Johannes Sandström
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
30
Entry deadline Nov 29, 2021, 5:55 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 29, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Advanced okt-nov 2021
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Ida Amundsen Holtet (ida.rbk@hotmail.com, 41210230)
More info
9-ball, vinners brekk, 3-ball regel og vi spiller om åpningsbrekket. Distanse 5, 4 på tapersiden i dobbelcup.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
Mon 18:03  Table 1
2   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Mon 18:03  Table 2
3   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Sweden
Johannes Sandström
Mon 18:03  Table 3
4   
Norway
Andris Viksninsh
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Mon 18:03  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 5
5   
Norway
Marius Solvang
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
Mon 18:55  Table 1
6   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 19:03  Table 6
7   
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 19:11  Table 3
8   
Norway
Andris Viksninsh
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 19:09  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 5
9   
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 20:03  Table 5
10   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Mon 20:07  Table 3
11   
Sweden
Johannes Sandström
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 20:21 
12   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Norway
Marius Solvang
Mon 19:34  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 5
13   
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 20:55  Table 4
14   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Norway
Marius Solvang
Mon 20:55  Table 5
15   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
R1
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 20:56  Table 3
16   
Norway
Andris Viksninsh
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Mon 20:56  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Mon 21:48  Table 4
18   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Andris Viksninsh
Mon 22:13  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
19   
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 22:40 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants