Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 15, 2021

OBK Advanced VII okt-nov 2021

7-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Rune Fevang
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 36 (25/11)
69%
50
2 Johannes Sandström
5 (4/1) 40 (23/17)
58%
46
3 Ib Christiansen
4 (3/1) 31 (16/15)
52%
40
3 Johannes Ulsund
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 37 (21/16)
57%
40
5 Marius Solvang
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
35
5 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
35
5 Eirik Sandaaker
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
35
5 Didrik Voga Berg
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
35
9 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
30
9 Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
30
9 Astrid E. Pedersen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
30
9 Ida Amundsen Holtet
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
30
13 Petter Olsen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
25
13 Per christian Slåtta
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
25
13 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
25
13 Michel Mateos
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
25
Entry deadline Nov 15, 2021, 6:10 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 15, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Advanced okt-nov 2021
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Ida Amundsen Holtet (ida.rbk@hotmail.com, 41210230)
More info
7-ball OBK-regler

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Norway
Ib Christiansen
Mon 18:09  Table 3
2   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
Mon 18:09  Table 4
3   
Norway
Rune Fevang
Norway
Petter Olsen
Mon 18:09  Table 5
4   
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 18:09  Table 6
5   
Norway
Didrik Voga Berg
Norway
Michel Mateos
Mon 18:09  Table 7
6   
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
Norway
Marius Solvang
Mon 18:09  Table 8
7   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Sweden
Johannes Sandström
Mon 18:09  Table 1
8   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Mon 18:09  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 5
9   
Norway
Ib Christiansen
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
Mon 18:53  Table 4
10   
Norway
Rune Fevang
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 19:10 
11   
Norway
Didrik Voga Berg
Norway
Marius Solvang
Mon 19:10 
12   
Sweden
Johannes Sandström
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 18:58  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Mon 19:10 
14   
Norway
Petter Olsen
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
Mon 19:10  Table 6
15   
Norway
Michel Mateos
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
Mon 19:10 
16   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Mon 18:58  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 19:50  Table 3
18   
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
Norway
Marius Solvang
Mon 20:08  Table 6
19   
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 20:07 
20   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
Mon 20:08 

Quarter final

Race to 5
21   
Norway
Ib Christiansen
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Mon 20:53  Table 3
22   
Norway
Rune Fevang
Norway
Marius Solvang
Mon 20:53 
23   
Norway
Didrik Voga Berg
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 20:53 
24   
Sweden
Johannes Sandström
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
Mon 20:53 

Semi final

Race to 5
25   
Norway
Ib Christiansen
Norway
Rune Fevang
Mon 21:53 
26   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Sweden
Johannes Sandström
Mon 21:51 

Final

Race to 5
27   
Norway
Rune Fevang
Sweden
Johannes Sandström
Mon 22:22 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants