Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 8, 2021

OBK Advanced VI okt-nov 2021

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Lasse Kåring
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (4/1) 27 (19/8)
70%
50
2 Marius Solvang
5 (4/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
46
3 Andris Viksninsh
4 (3/1) 26 (15/11)
58%
40
3 Roger Mølmann
4 (3/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
40
5 Petter Olsen
Oslo BK
2 (1/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
35
5 Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
35
5 Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
35
5 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
35
9 Alexander Kjos Hartz
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
30
9 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
30
9 Bernjard David C Ruiz
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
30
9 Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
30
Entry deadline Nov 8, 2021, 6:10 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 8, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Advanced okt-nov 2021
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Lasse Kåring (lassek85@hotmail.com, 94257344)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Mon 18:08 
2   
Andris Viksninsh
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 18:11 
3   
Norway
Marius Solvang
Norway
Alexander Hartz
Mon 18:11 
4   
Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Mon 18:11 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
5   
Norway
Petter Olsen
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Mon 19:21  Table 2
6   
Andris Viksninsh
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Mon 19:02  Table 3
7   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Marius Solvang
Mon 19:35  Table 6
8   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Mon 19:10  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 5
9   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Mon 20:55  Table 5
10   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Mon 20:27  Table 4
11   
Norway
Alexander Hartz
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Mon 20:16  Table 7
12   
Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Mon 20:38 

Quarter final

Race to 4
13   
Norway
Petter Olsen
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Mon 22:00 
14   
Andris Viksninsh
Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz
Mon 22:00 
15   
Norway
Marius Solvang
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Mon 22:00 
16   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Mon 22:00 

Semi final

Race to 4
17   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Andris Viksninsh
Mon 22:48 
18   
Norway
Marius Solvang
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Mon 22:47 

Final

Race to 2
19   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Marius Solvang
Mon 23:36 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants