Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 1, 2021

OBK Advanced V okt-nov 2021

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Geir Anfinsen
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 25 (20/5)
80%
50
2 Roger Mølmann
5 (3/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
46
3 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
40
3 Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
40
5 Nils Arild Sabbasen
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
35
5 Lasse Kåring
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
35
5 Petter Olsen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
35
5 Jone Berntsen Stava
3 (2/1) 16 (11/5)
69%
35
9 Eirik Sandaaker
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
30
9 Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
30
9 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
30
9 Ida Amundsen Holtet
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
30
13 Marius Solvang
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
25
13 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
25
13 øystein Følling
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
25
Entry deadline Nov 1, 2021, 6:05 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 1, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Advanced okt-nov 2021
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Ida Amundsen Holtet (ida.rbk@hotmail.com, 41210230)
More info
Distanse 5. Spille om første brekk. Vinners brekk. Treballsregel.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Norway
Geir Anfinsen
Mon 18:08  Table 2
3   
Norway
Petter Olsen
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 18:09  Table 3
4   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Mon 18:09  Table 4
5   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Norway
Nils Arild Sabbasen
Mon 18:09  Table 5
6   
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
Norway
øystein Følling
Mon 18:09  Table 6
7   
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Mon 18:10  Table 7
8   
Norway
Jone Berntsen Stava
Norway
Marius Solvang
Mon 18:10  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 4
9   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Geir Anfinsen
Mon 18:52  Table 4
10   
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Mon 19:06  Table 1
11   
Norway
Nils Arild Sabbasen
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
Mon 18:52  Table 6
12   
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
Norway
Jone Berntsen Stava
Mon 18:51  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Roger Mølmann
 
14   
Norway
Petter Olsen
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Mon 19:05  Table 3
15   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Norway
øystein Følling
Mon 18:54  Table 2
16   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Norway
Marius Solvang
Mon 18:52  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 4
17   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
Mon 19:36  Table 5
18   
Norway
Petter Olsen
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
Mon 19:51  Table 3
19   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 19:45  Table 2
20   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Mon 19:40  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 4
21   
Norway
Geir Anfinsen
Norway
Petter Olsen
Mon 20:33  Table 3
22   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Mon 20:33  Table 4
23   
Norway
Nils Arild Sabbasen
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Mon 20:33  Table 5
24   
Norway
Jone Berntsen Stava
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 20:33  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 4
25   
Norway
Geir Anfinsen
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Mon 21:31  Table 3
26   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 21:31  Table 5

Final

Race to 4
27   
Norway
Geir Anfinsen
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Mon 22:12  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants