Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 4, 2021

OBK Advanced I okt-nov 2021

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Lasse Kåring
Østkanten Biljardklubb
6 (5/1) 36 (23/13)
64%
50
2 Kim Bjørnstad
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 30 (19/11)
63%
46
3 Roger Mølmann
4 (3/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
40
3 øystein Følling
4 (3/1) 23 (15/8)
65%
40
5 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
35
5 Petter Olsen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
35
5 Didrik V Berg
4 (3/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
35
5 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
35
9 Christian Moberg
Vestby BK
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
30
Show more
9 Andris Viksninsh
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
30
9 Ole Andreas Sandvik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
30
9 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
30
13 Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
25
13 Eirik Sandaaker
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
25
13 Per christian Slåtta
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
25
13 Frode Ellingsen
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
25
17 Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
18
Entry deadline Oct 4, 2021, 6:10 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 4, 2021, 6:10 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Advanced okt-nov 2021
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338) and Lasse Kåring (lassek85@hotmail.com, 94257344)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Didrik V Berg
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 18:10 
3   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
 
5   
Norway
Christian Moberg
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
 
7   
Norway
Frode Ellingsen
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
øystein Følling
 
9   
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Lasse Kåring
 
11   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Norway
Roger Mølmann
 
13   
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
 
15   
Norway
Petter Olsen
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Andris Viksninsh
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Norway
Didrik V Berg
Mon 18:46  Table 6
18   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 18:10  Table 1
19   
Norway
Christian Moberg
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Mon 18:10  Table 2
20   
Norway
Frode Ellingsen
Norway
øystein Følling
Mon 18:10  Table 3
21   
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Mon 18:10  Table 4
22   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Mon 18:10  Table 5
23   
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
Mon 18:10  Table 7
24   
Norway
Petter Olsen
Andris Viksninsh
Mon 18:10  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Andris Viksninsh
Mon 18:52  Table 3
34   
Walk Over
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
 
35   
Walk Over
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 
36   
Walk Over
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
 
37   
Walk Over
Norway
Frode Ellingsen
 
38   
Walk Over
Norway
Christian Moberg
 
39   
Walk Over
Norway
Simen Jøndal
 
40   
Walk Over
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Norway
Didrik V Berg
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 19:59  Table 8
42   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Norway
øystein Følling
Mon 19:10 
43   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Mon 18:56  Table 5
44   
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
Norway
Petter Olsen
Mon 18:53  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Andris Viksninsh
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
Mon 20:01 
46   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Mon 19:14  Table 1
47   
Norway
Frode Ellingsen
Norway
Christian Moberg
Mon 19:09  Table 7
48   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Mon 20:01  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Andris Viksninsh
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Mon 20:16  Table 3
50   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 20:19  Table 4
51   
Norway
Christian Moberg
Norway
Petter Olsen
Mon 20:01  Table 5
52   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Mon 20:12  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Norway
Didrik V Berg
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Mon 21:09  Table 2
54   
Norway
øystein Følling
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 21:09  Table 3
55   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Norway
Petter Olsen
Mon 21:10  Table 4
56   
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Mon 21:09  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
øystein Følling
Mon 21:52  Table 3
58   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
Mon 21:53  Table 6

Final

Race to 5
59   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
Mon 22:37 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants