Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 29 - June 30, 2019

OŽUJSKO LJETNA LIGA 1. TURNIR - 29.06.2019. 8BALL

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Nino Porić
9 (8/1) 64 (42/22)
66%
500
2 Michel Bartol
7 (6/1) 52 (34/18)
65%
400
3 Jure Šiško
7 (5/2) 47 (29/18)
62%
320
3 Edin Redžić
5 (4/1) 41 (23/18)
56%
320
5 Zoran Husul
5 (4/1) 32 (22/10)
69%
260
5 Ivica Medunić
5 (4/1) 36 (24/12)
67%
260
5 Filip Bermanec
7 (5/2) 53 (33/20)
62%
260
5 Marko Mijat
7 (5/2) 51 (31/20)
61%
260
9 Tin Petljak
4 (2/2) 32 (18/14)
56%
210
Show more
9 Denis Kragolnik
4 (2/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
210
9 Bruno Kuvek
5 (3/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
210
9 Boštjan Pemič
4 (2/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
210
13 Josip Berišić
5 (3/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
170
13 Matija Verić
4 (2/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
170
13 Juraj Jurković
5 (3/2) 33 (19/14)
58%
170
13 Andrej Radovanović
5 (3/2) 38 (22/16)
58%
170
17 Beno Messner
4 (2/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
140
17 Igor Jurišić
BK 8 Ball Sesvete
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
140
17 Miha Zajc Zaytsev
4 (2/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
140
17 Tomislav Juriša
4 (2/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
140
17 Goran Gluščić
4 (2/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
140
17 Matjaž Košar
4 (2/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
140
17 Tin Dalipi
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
140
17 Kristijan Gavez
4 (2/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
140
25 Ivan Peras
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
120
25 Robert Burić
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
120
25 Tomaz Varvaris
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
120
25 Krunoslav Slišković
3 (1/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
120
25 Aleš Pečečnik
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
120
25 Marko Perić
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
120
25 Vladimir Mikek
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
120
25 Antonio Dumancic
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
120
33 Luka Peruško
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
100
33 Ervin Radovanović
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
100
33 Maro Marčinko
3 (1/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
100
33 Ivan Samaržija
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
100
33 Denis Maretić
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
100
33 Dario Jozić
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
100
33 Marijan Bratić
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
100
33 Goran Antunović
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
100
33 Blaž Podsedenšek
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
100
33 Marija Perić
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
100
33 Martin Strel
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
100
33 Borna Bevanda
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
100
33 Marko Finkst
3 (1/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
100
33 Mateo Majstorović
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
100
33 Sandi Rojko
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
100
33 Joško Kuhelj
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
100
Entry deadline Jun 29, 2019, 3:30 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 29, 2019, 3:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (48 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings 8 Ball Sesvete Ožujsko ljetna liga 2019
Organizer 8 Ball Sesvete
Contact Saša Kušter (sasa.kuster@gmail.com) and Josip Berišić (antonileon1@gmail.com, +38598411666)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Slovenia
Vladimir Mikek
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Krunoslav Slišković
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Sat 16:29  Table 11
3   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sat 15:53  Table 7
4   
Walk Over
Croatia
Josip Berišić
 
5   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Walk Over
 
6   
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Croatia
Luka Peruško
Sat 15:07  Table 1
7   
Slovenia
Kristijan Gavez
Croatia
Marko Perić
Sat 15:08  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Croatia
Marija Perić
 
9   
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Walk Over
 
10   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
Sat 15:08  Table 3
11   
Slovenia
Aleš Pečečnik
Croatia
Nino Porić
Sat 15:08  Table 4
12   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
 
13   
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Walk Over
 
14   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Slovenia
Blaž Podsedenšek
Sat 15:11  Table 6
15   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Sat 15:08  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Croatia
Edin Redžić
 
17   
Slovenia
Miha Zajc Zile
Walk Over
 
18   
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Sat 15:54  Table 6
19   
Slovenia
Matjaž Košar
Croatia
Robert Burić
Sat 16:05  Table 4
20   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Peras
 
21   
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Walk Over
 
22   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Slovenia
Sandi Rojko
Sat 15:08  Table 7
23   
Croatia
Bruno Kuvek
Croatia
Marko Mijat
Sat 15:11  Table 11
24   
Walk Over
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
 
25   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Walk Over
 
26   
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Sat 16:01  Table 8
27   
Slovenia
Beno Messner
Slovenia
Marko Finkst
Sat 15:08  Table 9
28   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Boštjan Pemič
 
29   
Croatia
Matija Verić
Walk Over
 
30   
Croatia
Maro Marčinko
Croatia
Dario Jozić
Sat 15:11  Table 10
31   
Slovenia
Martin Strel
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sat 15:08  Table 8
32   
Walk Over
Croatia
Denis Maretić
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
33   
Slovenia
Vladimir Mikek
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Sat 17:03  Table 11
34   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Sat 16:32  Table 10
35   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Luka Peruško
Sat 16:07  Table 1
36   
Slovenia
Kristijan Gavez
Croatia
Marija Perić
Sat 16:05  Table 2
37   
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
Sat 16:27  Table 3
38   
Slovenia
Aleš Pečečnik
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Sat 16:13  Table 9
39   
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sat 15:59  Table 10
40   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sat 17:00  Table 2
41   
Slovenia
Miha Zajc Zile
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Sat 17:53  Table 6
42   
Slovenia
Matjaž Košar
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Sat 17:09  Table 6
43   
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Sat 16:24  Table 7
44   
Croatia
Bruno Kuvek
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Sat 17:06  Table 4
45   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Sat 17:09  Table 7
46   
Slovenia
Marko Finkst
Slovenia
Boštjan Pemič
Sat 16:47  Table 8
47   
Croatia
Matija Verić
Croatia
Maro Marčinko
Sat 16:47  Table 5
48   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Sat 16:48  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 5
49   
Walk Over
Croatia
Krunoslav Slišković
 
50   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
 
52   
Croatia
Marko Perić
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
 
54   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Blaž Podsedenšek
 
56   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
 
58   
Croatia
Robert Burić
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Sandi Rojko
 
60   
Croatia
Marko Mijat
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
 
62   
Slovenia
Beno Messner
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Croatia
Dario Jozić
 
64   
Slovenia
Martin Strel
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
65   
Croatia
Krunoslav Slišković
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Sat 17:59  Table 2
66   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Croatia
Maro Marčinko
Sat 18:29  Table 4
67   
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Slovenia
Marko Finkst
Sat 18:11  Table 3
68   
Croatia
Marko Perić
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Sat 18:26  Table 6
69   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Sat 17:45  Table 9
70   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Sat 17:53  Table 5
71   
Slovenia
Blaž Podsedenšek
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Sat 18:36  Table 8
72   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Slovenia
Miha Zajc Zile
Sat 18:51  Table 9
73   
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sat 18:59  Table 1
74   
Croatia
Robert Burić
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Sat 18:59  Table 2
75   
Slovenia
Sandi Rojko
Slovenia
Aleš Pečečnik
Sat 18:47  Table 5
76   
Croatia
Marko Mijat
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
Sat 17:40  Table 8
77   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Croatia
Marija Perić
Sat 17:34  Table 3
78   
Slovenia
Beno Messner
Croatia
Luka Peruško
Sat 17:38  Table 1
79   
Croatia
Dario Jozić
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Sat 17:46  Table 4
80   
Slovenia
Martin Strel
Slovenia
Vladimir Mikek
Sat 18:02  Table 9

Winner round 2

Race to 5
81   
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sat 18:52  Table 6
82   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Slovenia
Kristijan Gavez
Sat 18:04  Table 7
83   
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Sat 19:11  Table 3
84   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sat 19:41  Table 3
85   
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Slovenia
Matjaž Košar
Sat 19:19  Table 7
86   
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Croatia
Bruno Kuvek
Sat 19:27  Table 6
87   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Slovenia
Boštjan Pemič
Sat 19:33  Table 9
88   
Croatia
Matija Verić
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sat 19:51  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 5
89   
Croatia
Krunoslav Slišković
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Sat 20:21  Table 7
90   
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Croatia
Marko Perić
Sat 19:48  Table 8
91   
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Croatia
Nino Porić
Sat 19:58  Table 5
92   
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Slovenia
Miha Zajc Zile
Sat 20:15  Table 3
93   
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Croatia
Robert Burić
Sat 20:49  Table 6
94   
Slovenia
Aleš Pečečnik
Croatia
Marko Mijat
Sat 20:14  Table 2
95   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Slovenia
Beno Messner
Sat 20:04  Table 1
96   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Slovenia
Vladimir Mikek
Sat 20:34  Table 5

Loser round 4

Race to 5
97   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sat 21:00  Table 7
98   
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Sat 20:33  Table 8
99   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Slovenia
Kristijan Gavez
Sat 21:06  Table 4
100   
Slovenia
Miha Zajc Zile
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Sat 21:32  Table 3
101   
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Croatia
Matija Verić
Sat 21:36  Table 5
102   
Croatia
Marko Mijat
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Sat 21:06  Table 2
103   
Slovenia
Beno Messner
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Sat 21:31  Table 1
104   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Slovenia
Matjaž Košar
Sat 22:03  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 5
105   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Sat 21:22  Table 7
106   
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sat 21:32  Table 6
107   
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Croatia
Bruno Kuvek
Sat 21:59  Table 2
108   
Slovenia
Boštjan Pemič
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sat 22:00  Table 8

Loser round 5

Race to 5
109   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Sat 22:08  Table 1
110   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Sat 22:34  Table 6
111   
Croatia
Matija Verić
Croatia
Marko Mijat
Sat 22:40  Table 7
112   
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Sat 23:29  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 5
113   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Bruno Kuvek
Sat 22:50  Table 1
114   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Slovenia
Boštjan Pemič
Sat 23:40  Table 1
115   
Croatia
Marko Mijat
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Sat 23:40  Table 7
116   
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Sun 00:06  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 5
117   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sun 01:05  Table 1
118   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Marko Mijat
Sun 01:05  Table 2
119   
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Sun 01:05  Table 7
120   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Croatia
Nino Porić
Sun 01:06  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 5
121   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sun 02:21  Table 6
122   
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Croatia
Nino Porić
Sun 02:21  Table 7

Final

Race to 5
123   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Nino Porić
Sun 03:11  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants