Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 23, 2017

Nk Pool 2017 Senioren 8-Ball

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jesse Thehu
7 (7/0) 50 (39/11)
78%
1200
2 Rienus Gennissen
7 (6/1) 52 (35/17)
67%
920
3 Ronald van Adrichem
6 (4/2) 45 (25/20)
56%
680
3 Rene Peeters
5 (4/1) 39 (25/14)
64%
680
5 Bart Roozendaal
5 (4/1) 35 (21/14)
60%
480
5 Richard Eijmberts
5 (4/1) 35 (25/10)
71%
480
5 Jim Telfer
5 (4/1) 37 (23/14)
62%
480
5 Kim Uytenbogaardt
6 (4/2) 53 (29/24)
55%
480
9 Arno Hartman
5 (3/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
320
Show more
9 Adam Kiernicki
4 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
320
9 Frans van Eekelen
4 (3/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
320
9 Mozes Leeflang
3 (2/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
320
9 Aniel Parbhoe
5 (3/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
320
9 Sander Tetelepta
5 (3/2) 36 (21/15)
58%
320
9 Melvin Reese
5 (3/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
320
9 Henk de Ruiter
5 (3/2) 35 (20/15)
57%
320
17 Jimmy Worung
OrangeForks Productions
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
240
17 Xavier Karis
5 (3/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
240
17 Staaf Verharen
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
240
17 J.P. Rens
De Distel
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
240
17 Marcel Streef
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
240
17 Joram Hensens
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
240
17 William (Billy) Kelly
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
240
17 Frans van Tatenhove
Hague 5
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
240
25 William Giraldo Orozco
4 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
200
25 Remco Wijnen
3 (1/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
200
25 Jacco Wieringa
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
200
25 Rick Wong
3 (1/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
200
25 Jerrel Nanhekhan
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
200
25 Maurice Houben
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
200
25 Mark Blom
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
200
25 Krijn Schuurman
4 (2/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
200
33 Arse de Jong
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
160
33 Erik "Eagle Eye" Oortwijn
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
160
33 Bas Verwijmeren
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
160
33 Henk Gessel
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
160
33 Perry Verheijen
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
160
33 Atong Wu
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
160
33 Patrick Eijpe
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
160
33 Djay Latuputty
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
160
33 Lennaert Speijker
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
160
33 Tako Tak
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
160
33 Richard Barendregt
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
160
33 Roy Al Ayoubi
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
160
33 Howard Holwijn
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
160
33 Michiel van Rijn
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
160
33 Crelis Hogchem
3 (1/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
160
33 Patrick de Vries
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
160
Entry deadline Apr 22, 2017, 11:59 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 23, 2017, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (48 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Pool NK Senioren 2017 Ranking

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Netherlands
William Giraldo Orozco
Netherlands
Michiel van Rijn
Sun 09:47  Table 1
2   
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
Netherlands
Xavier Karis
Sun 09:47  Table 2
3   
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Netherlands
Arse de Jong
Sun 09:47  Table 3
4   
Netherlands
Melvin Reese
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
Sun 09:47  Table 4
5   
Netherlands
Marcel Streef
Netherlands
Patrick Eijpe
Sun 09:47  Table 5
6   
Netherlands
Jesse Thehu
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
Sun 09:48  Table 6
7   
Netherlands
Henk Gessel
Netherlands
Frans van Eekelen
Sun 09:48  Table 7
8   
Netherlands
Crelis Hogchem
Netherlands
Joram Hensens
Sun 09:48  Table 8
9   
Netherlands
Henk de Ruiter
Netherlands
Kim Uytenbogaardt
Sun 09:48  Table 9
10   
Netherlands
Remco Wijnen
South Africa
Rienus Gennissen
Sun 09:48  Table 10
11   
Netherlands
Bart Roozendaal
Netherlands
Frans van Tatenhove
Sun 09:48  Table 11
12   
Netherlands
Rick Wong
Netherlands
J.P. Rens
Sun 09:48  Table 12
13   
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
Netherlands
Aniel Parbhoe
Sun 09:49  Table 13
14   
Puerto Rico
Sander Tetelepta
Netherlands
Jerrel Nanhekhan
Sun 09:49  Table 14
15   
Netherlands
Perry Verheijen
Netherlands
Jim Telfer
Sun 09:49  Table 15
16   
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
Sun 09:49  Table 16

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Netherlands
Rene Peeters
Netherlands
William Giraldo Orozco
Sun 11:08  Table 9
18   
Netherlands
Xavier Karis
Netherlands
Ronald van Adrichem
Sun 11:28  Table 11
19   
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Sun 11:15  Table 5
20   
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
Papua New Guinea
Djay Latuputty
Sun 10:42  Table 15
21   
Netherlands
Erik "Eagle Eye" Oortwijn
Netherlands
Marcel Streef
Sun 11:15  Table 3
22   
Netherlands
Jesse Thehu
Netherlands
Richard Barendregt
Sun 10:42  Table 4
23   
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
Netherlands
Frans van Eekelen
Sun 10:58  Table 12
24   
Netherlands
Crelis Hogchem
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Sun 11:24  Table 16
25   
Netherlands
Atong Wu
Netherlands
Kim Uytenbogaardt
Sun 11:08  Table 1
26   
South Africa
Rienus Gennissen
Netherlands
Maurice Houben
Sun 10:36  Table 11
27   
Singapore
Patrick de Vries
Netherlands
Bart Roozendaal
Sun 10:37  Table 10
28   
Netherlands
J.P. Rens
Netherlands
Jacco Wieringa
Sun 10:57  Table 7
29   
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
Sun 10:46  Table 14
30   
Puerto Rico
Sander Tetelepta
Netherlands
Mark Blom
Sun 10:46  Table 13
31   
Ireland
William (Billy) Kelly
Netherlands
Jim Telfer
Sun 10:42  Table 6
32   
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
Netherlands
Jimmy Worung
Sun 11:24  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 5
33   
Netherlands
Michiel van Rijn
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
Sun 12:10  Table 1
34   
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
Ireland
William (Billy) Kelly
Sun 11:45  Table 15
35   
Netherlands
Arse de Jong
Netherlands
Mark Blom
Sun 12:27  Table 3
36   
Netherlands
Melvin Reese
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
Sun 11:43  Table 9
37   
Netherlands
Patrick Eijpe
Netherlands
Jacco Wieringa
Sun 11:57  Table 10
38   
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
Singapore
Patrick de Vries
Sun 11:56  Table 7
39   
Netherlands
Henk Gessel
Netherlands
Maurice Houben
Sun 11:31  Table 4
40   
Netherlands
Joram Hensens
Netherlands
Atong Wu
Sun 12:10  Table 8
41   
Netherlands
Henk de Ruiter
Netherlands
Crelis Hogchem
Sun 12:21  Table 13
42   
Netherlands
Remco Wijnen
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
Sun 12:45  Table 2
43   
Netherlands
Frans van Tatenhove
Netherlands
Richard Barendregt
Sun 11:31  Table 2
44   
Netherlands
Rick Wong
Netherlands
Erik "Eagle Eye" Oortwijn
Sun 12:25  Table 4
45   
Netherlands
Aniel Parbhoe
Papua New Guinea
Djay Latuputty
Sun 11:44  Table 6
46   
Netherlands
Jerrel Nanhekhan
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Sun 12:52  Table 6
47   
Netherlands
Perry Verheijen
Netherlands
Xavier Karis
Sun 12:53  Table 16
48   
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Netherlands
William Giraldo Orozco
Sun 11:45  Table 14

Winners qualification

Race to 5
49   
Netherlands
Rene Peeters
Netherlands
Ronald van Adrichem
Sun 13:06  Table 7
50   
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
Sun 13:00  Table 11
51   
Netherlands
Marcel Streef
Netherlands
Jesse Thehu
Sun 13:00  Table 14
52   
Netherlands
Frans van Eekelen
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Sun 13:00  Table 5
53   
Netherlands
Kim Uytenbogaardt
South Africa
Rienus Gennissen
Sun 13:00  Table 9
54   
Netherlands
Bart Roozendaal
Netherlands
J.P. Rens
Sun 13:01  Table 15
55   
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Puerto Rico
Sander Tetelepta
Sun 13:01  Table 12
56   
Netherlands
Jim Telfer
Netherlands
Jimmy Worung
Sun 13:06  Table 10

Loser round 2

Race to 5
57   
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
Ireland
William (Billy) Kelly
Sun 13:17  Table 13
58   
Netherlands
Mark Blom
Netherlands
Melvin Reese
Sun 13:53  Table 11
59   
Netherlands
Jacco Wieringa
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
Sun 13:17  Table 1
60   
Netherlands
Maurice Houben
Netherlands
Joram Hensens
Sun 13:38  Table 16
61   
Netherlands
Henk de Ruiter
Netherlands
Remco Wijnen
Sun 14:03  Table 3
62   
Netherlands
Frans van Tatenhove
Netherlands
Rick Wong
Sun 13:36  Table 8
63   
Netherlands
Aniel Parbhoe
Netherlands
Jerrel Nanhekhan
Sun 14:03  Table 2
64   
Netherlands
Xavier Karis
Netherlands
William Giraldo Orozco
Sun 13:36  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 5
65   
Ireland
William (Billy) Kelly
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Sun 14:25  Table 1
66   
Netherlands
Melvin Reese
Netherlands
Marcel Streef
Sun 14:56  Table 7
67   
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
Sun 14:25  Table 10
68   
Netherlands
Joram Hensens
Netherlands
Ronald van Adrichem
Sun 14:26  Table 6
69   
Netherlands
Henk de Ruiter
Netherlands
Jimmy Worung
Sun 15:03  Table 12
70   
Netherlands
Frans van Tatenhove
Puerto Rico
Sander Tetelepta
Sun 14:52  Table 16
71   
Netherlands
Aniel Parbhoe
Netherlands
J.P. Rens
Sun 15:13  Table 8
72   
Netherlands
Xavier Karis
Netherlands
Kim Uytenbogaardt
Sun 15:18  Table 2

Last sixteen

Race to 6
73   
Netherlands
Rene Peeters
Puerto Rico
Sander Tetelepta
Sun 16:27  Table 1
74   
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
Netherlands
Henk de Ruiter
Sun 16:27  Table 2
75   
Netherlands
Jesse Thehu
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Sun 16:27  Table 3
76   
Netherlands
Frans van Eekelen
Netherlands
Kim Uytenbogaardt
Sun 16:27  Table 4
77   
South Africa
Rienus Gennissen
Netherlands
Melvin Reese
Sun 16:29  Table 6
78   
Netherlands
Bart Roozendaal
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
Sun 16:27  Table 8
79   
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Netherlands
Ronald van Adrichem
Sun 16:27  Table 10
80   
Netherlands
Jim Telfer
Netherlands
Aniel Parbhoe
Sun 16:27  Table 12

Quarter final

Race to 6
81   
Netherlands
Rene Peeters
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
Sun 18:02  Table 4
82   
Netherlands
Jesse Thehu
Netherlands
Kim Uytenbogaardt
Sun 18:02  Table 12
83   
South Africa
Rienus Gennissen
Netherlands
Bart Roozendaal
Sun 18:02  Table 2
84   
Netherlands
Ronald van Adrichem
Netherlands
Jim Telfer
Sun 18:05  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 6
85   
Netherlands
Rene Peeters
Netherlands
Jesse Thehu
Sun 20:30  Table 2
86   
South Africa
Rienus Gennissen
Netherlands
Ronald van Adrichem
Sun 20:30  Table 12

Final

Race to 6
87   
Netherlands
Jesse Thehu
South Africa
Rienus Gennissen
Sun 20:58 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment