Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 28 - December 29, 2019

NOVOGODIŠNJI TURNIR

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ante Šola
6 (6/0) 57 (42/15)
74%
2 Tomislav Šušić
6 (5/1) 69 (41/28)
59%
3 Igor Škorić
8 (6/2) 78 (47/31)
60%
3 LUCCIANO MODRAKOVIC
9 (7/2) 85 (46/39)
54%
5 Berislav Šilić
5 (3/2) 49 (31/18)
63%
5 Ante Šustić
5 (4/1) 54 (32/22)
59%
5 Jozo Juric
5 (4/1) 54 (33/21)
61%
5 Davor Marjanovic
6 (4/2) 65 (30/35)
46%
9 Željan Radosavljević
5 (3/2) 47 (26/21)
55%
Show more
9 Radoslav Knežić
5 (3/2) 53 (29/24)
55%
9 Ivan Galić
6 (4/2) 55 (33/22)
60%
9 Igor Žuljević
7 (5/2) 65 (40/25)
62%
13 Ivo Milin
4 (3/1) 38 (24/14)
63%
13 Tomislav Pilj
5 (3/2) 55 (28/27)
51%
13 Špiro Cokarić
6 (4/2) 50 (30/20)
60%
13 Frane Petricevic
6 (4/2) 57 (33/24)
58%
17 Jordan Sobin
2 (1/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
17 Robert Grubić
4 (2/2) 40 (23/17)
58%
17 Božo Propadalo
5 (3/2) 39 (23/16)
59%
17 Marko Šola
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
17 Ivan Šantić
4 (2/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
17 Goran Bogunović
4 (2/2) 38 (23/15)
61%
17 Stipe Topić
4 (2/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
17 Siniša Rogošić
3 (2/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
25 Alan Bujas
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
25 Vedran Gracin
3 (1/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
25 Luka Vrdoljak
3 (1/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
25 Goran Bazina
3 (1/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
25 Hrvoje Hrgović
4 (2/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
25 Muter Termu
3 (1/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
25 Luka Galić
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
25 Igor Puljak
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
33 Zdenko Puljić
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
33 Mate Močić
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
33 Mihovil Kovačić
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
33 Mario Sopta
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
33 Ivan Jelić
2 (0/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
33 Damir Roje
3 (1/2) 26 (7/19)
27%
33 Mladen Kelava
3 (1/2) 31 (12/19)
39%
33 Goran Antunović
2 (0/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
33 Vinko Smolić
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
33 Duje Glavinic
2 (0/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
33 Dražen Šaškor
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
33 Pero Tomić
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
33 Tomislava Palinić
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
33 Berislav Trogrlic
2 (0/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
33 Ena Šurija
2 (0/2) 14 (1/13)
7%
33 David Basic
2 (0/2) 14 (1/13)
7%
49 Nikola Odak
2 (0/2) 17 (4/13)
24%
49 Marko Jurić
2 (0/2) 16 (3/13)
19%
49 Goran Nizić
2 (0/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
49 Mile Afić
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
49 Ivan jr Lovrić
2 (0/2) 16 (3/13)
19%
49 Marin Ivančić
2 (0/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
49 Vedran Klarić
2 (0/2) 15 (2/13)
13%
49 Lidija Vrdoljak
2 (0/2) 13 (0/13)
0%
Starts Dec 28, 2019, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (56 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Contact Biljarski klub Desetka (bkdesetka2008@gmail.com)
More info
Novogodišnji turnir, max 64 natjecatelja, kotizacija 120 kn, dress code - nema, 8 nagrada...

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Croatia
Ivan Jelić
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Ante Šustić
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Sat 15:20  Table 7
3   
Croatia
Pero Tomić
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Sat 10:54  Table 1
4   
Croatia
Marin Ivančić
Croatia
Stipe Topić
Sat 10:55  Table 2
5   
Croatia
Ivan Šantić
Croatia
Vinko Smolić
Sat 10:55  Table 3
6   
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
Croatia
Ivan jr Lovrić
Sat 10:55  Table 4
7   
Igor Puljak
Croatia
Berislav Trogrlic
Sat 10:55  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
 
9   
Croatia
Alan Bujas
Walk Over
 
10   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Siniša Rogošić
Sat 10:55  Table 6
11   
Hrvoje Hrgović
Croatia
Mario Sopta
Sat 10:55  Table 7
12   
Croatia
Marko Jurić
Croatia
Ante Šola
Sat 11:59  Table 5
13   
Croatia
Damir Roje
Croatia
Goran Nizić
Sat 12:04  Table 7
14   
Croatia
Mihovil Kovačić
Croatia
Radoslav Knežić
Sat 12:14  Table 6
15   
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Croatia
Goran Bogunović
Sat 12:15  Table 1
16   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ena Šurija
 
17   
Croatia
Goran Bazina
Walk Over
 
18   
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Croatia
Luka Galić
Sat 12:18  Table 3
19   
Croatia
Ivan Galić
Croatia
Tomislav Šušić
Sat 12:20  Table 4
20   
Croatia
Frane Petričević
Croatia
Vedran Klarić
Sat 12:55  Table 2
21   
Dražen Šaškor
Croatia
Mile Afić
Sat 13:31  Table 3
22   
Croatia
Davor Marjanovic
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sat 13:52  Table 6
23   
Croatia
Robert Grubić
Croatia
Duje Glavinic
Sat 13:17  Table 5
24   
Walk Over
Croatia
David Basic
 
25   
Bermuda
Gabriel Mišić
Walk Over
 
26   
Croatia
Marko Šola
Mate Močić
Sat 13:37  Table 1
27   
Croatia
Nikola Odak
Croatia
Igor Žuljević
Sat 14:14  Table 7
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
LUCCIANO MODRAKOVIC
Jozo Juric
Sat 14:18  Table 4
29   
Croatia
Lidija Vrdoljak
Croatia
Tomislava Palinić
Sat 13:38  Table 1
30   
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Croatia
Željan Radosavljević
Sat 14:54  Table 1
31   
Croatia
Mladen Kelava
Croatia
Luka Vrdoljak
Sat 15:32  Table 3
32   
Walk Over
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
33   
Croatia
Ivan Jelić
Croatia
Ante Šustić
Sat 16:36  Table 7
34   
Croatia
Pero Tomić
Croatia
Stipe Topić
Sat 15:02  Table 5
35   
Croatia
Ivan Šantić
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
Sat 15:22  Table 2
36   
Igor Puljak
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sat 14:25  Table 2
37   
Croatia
Alan Bujas
Siniša Rogošić
Sat 15:47  Table 1
38   
Croatia
Mario Sopta
Croatia
Ante Šola
Sat 15:28  Table 4
39   
Croatia
Damir Roje
Croatia
Radoslav Knežić
Sat 16:18  Table 5
40   
Croatia
Goran Bogunović
Croatia
Ena Šurija
Sat 15:28  Table 6
41   
Croatia
Goran Bazina
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Sat 16:19  Table 4
42   
Croatia
Tomislav Šušić
Croatia
Frane Petričević
Sat 16:31  Table 2
43   
Dražen Šaškor
Croatia
Davor Marjanovic
Sat 16:32  Table 6
44   
Croatia
Robert Grubić
Croatia
David Basic
Sat 16:50  Table 1
45   
Bermuda
Gabriel Mišić
Croatia
Marko Šola
Sat 17:20  Table 3
46   
Croatia
Igor Žuljević
Jozo Juric
Sat 17:23  Table 5
47   
Croatia
Tomislava Palinić
Croatia
Željan Radosavljević
Sat 17:45  Table 2
48   
Croatia
Mladen Kelava
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
Sat 17:46  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 6
49   
Walk Over
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
 
50   
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Croatia
Marin Ivančić
Sat 17:57  Table 1
51   
Croatia
Vinko Smolić
Croatia
Ivan jr Lovrić
Sat 17:57  Table 7
52   
Croatia
Berislav Trogrlic
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Croatia
Igor Škorić
 
54   
Hrvoje Hrgović
Croatia
Marko Jurić
Sat 18:33  Table 6
55   
Croatia
Goran Nizić
Croatia
Mihovil Kovačić
Sat 18:41  Table 2
56   
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Croatia
Luka Galić
 
58   
Croatia
Ivan Galić
Croatia
Vedran Klarić
Sat 18:47  Table 1
59   
Croatia
Mile Afić
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sat 18:52  Table 3
60   
Croatia
Duje Glavinic
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Mate Močić
 
62   
Croatia
Nikola Odak
Bosnia and Herzegovina
LUCCIANO MODRAKOVIC
Sat 18:53  Table 4
63   
Croatia
Lidija Vrdoljak
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Sat 18:56  Table 5
64   
Croatia
Luka Vrdoljak
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
65   
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Croatia
Mladen Kelava
Sat 19:10  Table 3
66   
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Croatia
Tomislava Palinić
Sat 19:10  Table 7
67   
Croatia
Vinko Smolić
Croatia
Igor Žuljević
Sat 19:30  Table 1
68   
Croatia
Berislav Trogrlic
Bermuda
Gabriel Mišić
Sat 19:31  Table 5
69   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
David Basic
Sat 19:34  Table 2
70   
Hrvoje Hrgović
Dražen Šaškor
Sat 19:38  Table 6
71   
Croatia
Mihovil Kovačić
Croatia
Frane Petričević
Sat 20:05  Table 7
72   
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Croatia
Goran Bazina
Sat 20:23  Table 2
73   
Croatia
Luka Galić
Croatia
Ena Šurija
Sat 20:29  Table 6
74   
Croatia
Ivan Galić
Croatia
Damir Roje
Sat 20:31  Table 4
75   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Mario Sopta
Sat 20:34  Table 3
76   
Croatia
Duje Glavinic
Croatia
Alan Bujas
Sat 21:15  Table 4
77   
Mate Močić
Igor Puljak
Sat 20:48  Table 1
78   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
LUCCIANO MODRAKOVIC
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
Sat 20:53  Table 5
79   
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Croatia
Pero Tomić
Sat 21:15  Table 6
80   
Croatia
Luka Vrdoljak
Croatia
Ivan Jelić
Sat 21:22  Table 7

Winner round 2

Race to 7
81   
Croatia
Ante Šustić
Croatia
Stipe Topić
Sat 21:49  Table 2
82   
Croatia
Ivan Šantić
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sat 21:46  Table 1
83   
Siniša Rogošić
Croatia
Ante Šola
Sat 22:00 
84   
Croatia
Radoslav Knežić
Croatia
Goran Bogunović
Sat 21:58  Table 3
85   
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Croatia
Tomislav Šušić
Sat 22:04  Table 6
86   
Croatia
Davor Marjanovic
Croatia
Robert Grubić
Sat 22:10  Table 6
87   
Croatia
Marko Šola
Jozo Juric
Sat 22:13  Table 5
88   
Croatia
Željan Radosavljević
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
Sat 22:26  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 6
89   
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Sat 22:34  Table 1
90   
Croatia
Igor Žuljević
Bermuda
Gabriel Mišić
Sat 22:56  Table 7
91   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Hrvoje Hrgović
Sat 23:17  Table 2
92   
Croatia
Frane Petričević
Croatia
Goran Bazina
Sat 23:35  Table 4
93   
Croatia
Luka Galić
Croatia
Ivan Galić
Sat 22:30  Table 1
94   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Alan Bujas
Sat 23:43  Table 1
95   
Igor Puljak
Bosnia and Herzegovina
LUCCIANO MODRAKOVIC
Sat 23:45  Table 5
96   
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Croatia
Luka Vrdoljak
Sat 23:52  Table 3

Loser round 4

Race to 6
97   
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Croatia
Goran Bogunović
Sun 10:32  Table 1
98   
Croatia
Igor Žuljević
Siniša Rogošić
Sun 10:33  Table 2
99   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Ivan Šantić
Sun 10:33  Table 3
100   
Croatia
Frane Petričević
Croatia
Stipe Topić
Sun 10:33  Table 4
101   
Croatia
Ivan Galić
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
Sun 10:33  Table 5
102   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Marko Šola
Sun 10:33  Table 6
103   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
LUCCIANO MODRAKOVIC
Croatia
Robert Grubić
Sun 10:33  Table 7
104   
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Sun 10:40  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 7
105   
Croatia
Ante Šustić
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sun 11:34  Table 6
106   
Croatia
Ante Šola
Croatia
Radoslav Knežić
Sun 11:27  Table 3
107   
Croatia
Tomislav Šušić
Croatia
Davor Marjanovic
Sun 11:27  Table 5
108   
Jozo Juric
Croatia
Željan Radosavljević
Sun 11:50  Table 1

Loser round 5

Race to 6
109   
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Croatia
Igor Žuljević
Sun 12:07  Table 2
110   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Frane Petričević
Sun 12:07  Table 4
111   
Croatia
Ivan Galić
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sun 12:34  Table 5
112   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
LUCCIANO MODRAKOVIC
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Sun 12:29  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 6
113   
Croatia
Igor Žuljević
Croatia
Davor Marjanovic
Sun 13:29  Table 2
114   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Željan Radosavljević
Sun 13:49  Table 4
115   
Croatia
Ivan Galić
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sun 13:45  Table 1
116   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
LUCCIANO MODRAKOVIC
Croatia
Radoslav Knežić
Sun 13:56  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 7
117   
Croatia
Ante Šustić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
LUCCIANO MODRAKOVIC
Sun 15:33  Table 1
118   
Croatia
Ante Šola
Croatia
Davor Marjanovic
Sun 15:33  Table 2
119   
Croatia
Tomislav Šušić
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sun 15:33  Table 3
120   
Jozo Juric
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sun 15:33  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 7
121   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
LUCCIANO MODRAKOVIC
Croatia
Ante Šola
Sun 17:10  Table 4
122   
Croatia
Tomislav Šušić
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sun 17:10  Table 3

Final

Race to 7
123   
Croatia
Ante Šola
Croatia
Tomislav Šušić
Sun 18:14  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment