Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

October 17, - October 18, 2014

NM Veteran 2014

Add players

Please wait...
8-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Roger Lysholm
Trondheim BK
5 (5/0) 43 (30/13)
70%
300
2 Christian Johannessen
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 42 (26/16)
62%
220
3 Dag-jøran Aralden
Hyllestad IL, BG
6 (4/2) 50 (28/22)
56%
150
3 Tom Bjerke
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
6 (4/2) 58 (33/25)
57%
150
5 Jørgen Nilsen
BEX BK
3 (2/1) 30 (15/15)
50%
100
5 Ketil Andre Strømmen
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
5 (3/2) 49 (25/24)
51%
100
5 Pål Hatteberg
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (3/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
100
5 Robert Grønlie
Trondheim BK
4 (3/1) 34 (22/12)
65%
100
9 Egil Arne Sørensen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
60
Show more
9 Ingolf Höns
Ask BC
4 (2/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
60
9 Ole Brage Hagen
Unique BK
4 (2/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
60
9 Ole Eidsheim
Bergen BK
4 (2/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
60
13 Espen Eriksen
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
40
13 Jørn Betten
Arctic BK
4 (2/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
40
13 Knut Inge Røstvold
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
40
13 Vidar Blidensol
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
40
17 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
20
17 Jan Morten Arnesen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 24 (7/17)
29%
20
17 John Nordeide
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
20
17 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
20
17 Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
20
17 Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
20
17 Tor Einar Bjerke
Svithun BK
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
20
17 Roar Hvalstad
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
20
25 Arne Wiese-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
10
25 Jostein Jullum
Kongsvinger BK
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
10
25 Desak Sri Pustini
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
10
25 Tapani Hildonen
Vestby BK
2 (0/2) 13 (1/12)
8%
10
Starts Oct 17, 2014, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (28 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Organizer Strømmen BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Tom Bjerke
Walk Over
 
2   
Pål Hatteberg
Kent Hansen
Fri 18:00 
3   
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Fri 18:00 
4   
Robert Grønlie
Jan Atle Kofoed
Fri 18:00 
5   
Jørn Betten
Jan Morten Arnesen
Fri 18:00 
6   
Jostein Jullum
Ketil Andre Strømmen
Fri 18:00 
7   
Roar Hvalstad
Ingolf Höns
Fri 18:00 
8   
Walk Over
Roger Lysholm
 
9   
Jørgen Nilsen
Walk Over
 
10   
John Nordeide
Ole Brage Hagen
Fri 19:30 
11   
Desak Sri Stinessen
Egil Arne Sørensen
Fri 19:30 
12   
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Vidar Blidensol
Fri 19:30 
13   
Dag-jøran Aralden
Espen Eriksen
Fri 19:30 
14   
Tapani Hildonen
Knut Inge Røstvold
Fri 19:30 
15   
Tor Einar Bjerke
Christian Johannessen
Fri 19:30 
16   
Walk Over
Ole Eidsheim
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Tom Bjerke
Pål Hatteberg
Sat 10:00 
18   
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Robert Grønlie
Sat 10:00 
19   
Jørn Betten
Ketil Andre Strømmen
Sat 10:00 
20   
Roar Hvalstad
Roger Lysholm
Sat 10:00 
21   
Jørgen Nilsen
John Nordeide
Sat 10:00 
22   
Egil Arne Sørensen
Vidar Blidensol
Sat 10:00 
23   
Dag-jøran Aralden
Knut Inge Røstvold
Sat 10:00 
24   
Christian Johannessen
Ole Eidsheim
Sat 10:00 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Kent Hansen
 
26   
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Jan Atle Kofoed
Sat 11:15 
27   
Jan Morten Arnesen
Jostein Jullum
Sat 11:15 
28   
Ingolf Höns
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Ole Brage Hagen
 
30   
Desak Sri Stinessen
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Sat 11:15 
31   
Espen Eriksen
Tapani Hildonen
Sat 11:15 
32   
Tor Einar Bjerke
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Kent Hansen
Ole Eidsheim
Sat 12:30 
34   
Jan Atle Kofoed
Knut Inge Røstvold
Sat 12:30 
35   
Jan Morten Arnesen
Vidar Blidensol
Sat 12:30 
36   
Ingolf Höns
John Nordeide
Sat 12:30 
37   
Ole Brage Hagen
Roar Hvalstad
Sat 12:30 
38   
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Jørn Betten
Sat 12:30 
39   
Espen Eriksen
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Sat 12:30 
40   
Tor Einar Bjerke
Tom Bjerke
Sat 12:30 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
41   
Pål Hatteberg
Robert Grønlie
Sat 11:15 
42   
Ketil Andre Strømmen
Roger Lysholm
Sat 11:15 
43   
Jørgen Nilsen
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sat 11:15 
44   
Dag-jøran Aralden
Christian Johannessen
Sat 11:15 

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Ole Eidsheim
Knut Inge Røstvold
Sat 13:45 
46   
Vidar Blidensol
Ingolf Höns
Sat 13:45 
47   
Ole Brage Hagen
Jørn Betten
Sat 13:45 
48   
Espen Eriksen
Tom Bjerke
Sat 13:45 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
49   
Ole Eidsheim
Ketil Andre Strømmen
Sat 15:00 
50   
Ingolf Höns
Pål Hatteberg
Sat 15:00 
51   
Ole Brage Hagen
Dag-jøran Aralden
Sat 15:00 
52   
Tom Bjerke
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sat 15:00 

Quarter final

Race to 6
53   
Robert Grønlie
Tom Bjerke
Sat 16:30 
54   
Roger Lysholm
Pål Hatteberg
Sat 16:30 
55   
Jørgen Nilsen
Dag-jøran Aralden
Sat 16:30 
56   
Christian Johannessen
Ketil Andre Strømmen
Sat 16:30 

Semi final

Race to 6
57   
Tom Bjerke
Roger Lysholm
Sat 18:00 
58   
Dag-jøran Aralden
Christian Johannessen
Sat 18:00 

Final

Race to 6
59   
Roger Lysholm
Christian Johannessen
Sat 19:00 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer