Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 28 - May 31, 2015

NM Snooker 15 rød (NC 4)

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 Andre Hellerud
Oslo Snooker
8 (8/0) 28 (21/7)
75%
47, 44 60
2 Christopher Schou Watts
Oslo Snooker
8 (5/3) 28 (18/10)
64%
50
3 Ken Simon Røed
Sarpsborg SBK
6 (4/2) 20 (12/8)
60%
71 40
3 Sajid Raheem
BEX BK
7 (5/2) 19 (12/7)
63%
41, 34 40
5 Bjørn Johan Lorange
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 16 (10/6)
63%
46 24
5 David Frew
Oslo Snooker
6 (4/2) 19 (11/8)
58%
24
5 Gunder Eriksen
Oslo Snooker
6 (4/2) 16 (9/7)
56%
24
5 Nassim Sekat
Trondheim Snooker
7 (5/2) 19 (12/7)
63%
24
9 Bjørn Børla Gulbrandsen
Sarpsborg SBK
5 (4/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
16
Show more
9 Emil Bjørkmann
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
6 (5/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
16
9 Erik Dullerud
Trondheim Snooker
5 (4/1) 13 (9/4)
69%
49, 38 16
9 Kjell Arild Pedersen
Sarpsborg SBK
5 (3/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
16
9 Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Ask BC
5 (4/1) 13 (9/4)
69%
72, 56, 35 16
9 Pak San Li
Oslo Snooker
5 (3/2) 14 (8/6)
57%
16
9 Tommy Olsen
Arctic BK
6 (3/3) 17 (9/8)
53%
67 16
9 Per-Egil Fjell
Sarpsborg SBK
6 (5/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
16
17 Asbjørn Aalberg
Trondheim Snooker
4 (2/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
0
17 Egil Arne Sørensen
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
0
17 Eirik Riisnæs
Horten BK
4 (2/2) 9 (5/4)
56%
31 0
17 Espen Olsen
Sarpsborg SBK
5 (3/2) 11 (7/4)
64%
0
17 Kjetil Hårtveit
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
0
17 Sebastian Fredriksen
Sarpsborg SBK
4 (2/2) 10 (6/4)
60%
0
17 Tore Skagestein
Oslo Snooker
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
35 0
17 Kai Owesen Hansen
Trondheim Snooker
4 (2/2) 10 (5/5)
50%
0
25 Thomas Stavang Pedersen
Oslo BK
4 (1/3) 11 (4/7)
36%
0
25 Audun Risan Heimsjø
Trondheim Snooker
4 (2/2) 9 (4/5)
44%
0
25 Hermund Årdalen
Oslo Snooker
4 (1/3) 9 (3/6)
33%
0
25 Jonas Fjeld Pettersen
Sarpsborg SBK
4 (1/3) 8 (2/6)
25%
0
25 Niklas Engstrom
Oslo Snooker
5 (2/3) 14 (7/7)
50%
0
25 Reidar Rundsveen
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
0
25 Roger André Strand
Trondheim Snooker
5 (3/2) 12 (7/5)
58%
45 0
25 Sture Skjæret
Oslo Snooker
4 (1/3) 9 (3/6)
33%
0
33 Anita Maflin
Oslo Snooker
5 (1/4) 11 (2/9)
18%
0
33 Atle Sponberg
Oslo Snooker
4 (0/4) 8 (0/8)
0%
0
33 Attila Pedersen
Trondheim Snooker
4 (1/3) 11 (4/7)
36%
0
33 Frode Vikebø
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
5 (1/4) 11 (3/8)
27%
0
33 Roald Pettersen
Trondheim Snooker
4 (0/4) 9 (1/8)
11%
0
33 Thomas Christophersen
Oslo Snooker
4 (0/4) 9 (1/8)
11%
0
33 Trygve Norum-Lunås
Trondheim Snooker
4 (0/4) 9 (1/8)
11%
0
41 Amund Tangen Bondal
Trondheim Snooker
5 (0/5) 11 (1/10)
9%
0
41 Johann Olav Randolf Nilsen
Trondheim Snooker
5 (0/5) 12 (2/10)
17%
0
Starts May 28, 2015, 12:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (43 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Snooker 2015
Organizer Norges Biljardforbund, Oslo Snooker and Oslo BK
Contact Gunder Eriksen (gunder@framebase.com), David Frew (david.frew@whitebridge.no, 46845778) and Thomas Stavang Pedersen

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Andre Hellerud 4 4 0 0 8 1 7 0 0 0 0.889 4
2 Christopher Schou Watts 4 2 0 2 6 4 2 0 0 0 0.6 2
3 Asbjørn Aalberg 4 2 0 2 5 6 -1 0 0 0 0.455 2
4 Audun Risan Heimsjø 4 2 0 2 4 5 -1 0 0 0 0.444 2
5 Thomas Christophersen 4 0 0 4 1 8 -7 0 0 0 0.111 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Bjørn Børla Gulbrandsen 4 4 0 0 8 2 6 0 0 0 0.8 4
2 Kjell Arild Pedersen 4 3 0 1 7 3 4 0 0 0 0.7 3
3 Kai Owesen Hansen 4 2 0 2 5 5 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Thomas Stavang Pedersen 4 1 0 3 4 7 -3 0 0 0 0.364 1
5 Trygve Norum-Lunås 4 0 0 4 1 8 -7 0 0 0 0.111 0
6 Umar Hayat Ali 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Mats Brujordet Schjetne 4 4 0 0 8 1 7 0 0 0 0.889 4
2 Sajid Raheem 4 3 0 1 6 4 2 0 0 0 0.6 3
3 Eirik Riisnæs 4 2 0 2 5 4 1 0 0 0 0.556 2
4 Hermund Årdalen 4 1 0 3 3 6 -3 0 0 0 0.333 1
5 Roald Pettersen 4 0 0 4 1 8 -7 0 0 0 0.111 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Erik Dullerud 4 4 0 0 8 1 7 0 0 0 0.889 4
2 Gunder Eriksen 4 3 0 1 6 3 3 0 0 0 0.667 3
3 Sebastian Fredriksen 4 2 0 2 6 4 2 0 0 0 0.6 2
4 Jonas Fjeld Pettersen 4 1 0 3 2 6 -4 0 0 0 0.25 1
5 Atle Sponberg 4 0 0 4 0 8 -8 0 0 0 0 0
Group E Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Bjørn Johan Lorange 3 2 0 1 5 3 2 0 0 0 0.625 2
2 Ken Simon Røed 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 0 0 0 0.571 2
3 Tore Skagestein 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 0 0 0 0.429 1
4 Reidar Rundsveen 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 0 0 0 0.375 1
5 Kent Hansen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group F Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Per-Egil Fjell 5 5 0 0 10 3 7 0 0 0 0.769 5
2 Nassim Sekat 5 4 0 1 9 3 6 0 0 0 0.75 4
3 Egil Arne Sørensen 5 3 0 2 7 6 1 0 0 0 0.538 3
4 Niklas Engstrom 5 2 0 3 7 7 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
5 Frode Vikebø 5 1 0 4 3 8 -5 0 0 0 0.273 1
6 Amund Tangen Bondal 5 0 0 5 1 10 -9 0 0 0 0.091 0
Group G Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Emil Bjørkmann 5 5 0 0 10 3 7 0 0 0 0.769 5
2 Tommy Olsen 5 3 0 2 8 5 3 0 0 0 0.615 3
3 Espen Olsen 5 3 0 2 7 4 3 0 0 0 0.636 3
4 Roger André Strand 5 3 0 2 7 5 2 0 0 0 0.583 3
5 Anita Maflin 5 1 0 4 2 9 -7 0 0 0 0.182 1
6 Johann Olav Randolf Nilsen 5 0 0 5 2 10 -8 0 0 0 0.167 0
Group H Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Pak San Li 4 3 0 1 7 3 4 0 0 0 0.7 3
2 David Frew 4 3 0 1 7 4 3 0 0 0 0.636 3
3 Kjetil Hårtveit 4 2 0 2 5 6 -1 0 0 0 0.455 2
4 Sture Skjæret 4 1 0 3 3 6 -3 0 0 0 0.333 1
5 Attila Pedersen 4 1 0 3 4 7 -3 0 0 0 0.364 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Andre Hellerud
Thomas Christophersen
 
2-A   
Christopher Watts
Audun Risan Heimsjø
 
3-B   
Bjørn Gulbrandsen
Umar Hayat Ali
 
4-B   
Kjell Pedersen
Trygve Norum-Lunås
 
5-B   
Kai Owesen Hansen
Thomas Stavang Pedersen
 
6-C   
Mats Schjetne
Roald Pettersen
 
7-C   
Sajid Raheem
Hermund Årdalen
 
8-D   
Erik Dullerud
Atle Sponberg
 
9-D   
Gunder Eriksen
Jonas Fjeld Pettersen
 
10-E   
Bjørn Johan Lorange
Kent Hansen
 
11-E   
Ken Simon Røed
Reidar Rundsveen
 
12-F   
Per-Egil Fjell
Amund Tangen Bondal
 
13-F   
Nassim Sekat
Frode Vikebø
 
14-F   
Egil Arne Sørensen
Niklas Engström
 
15-G   
Emil Bjørkmann
Johann Olav Randolf Nilsen
 
16-G   
Tommy Olsen
Anita Maflin
 
17-G   
Espen Olsen
Roger André Strand
 
18-H   
Pak San Li
Sture Skjæret
 
19-H   
David Frew
Attila Pedersen
 

Round 2

20-A   
Thomas Christophersen
Audun Risan Heimsjø
 
21-A   
Andre Hellerud
Asbjørn Gilberg
 
22-B   
Bjørn Gulbrandsen
Trygve Norum-Lunås
 
23-B   
Umar Hayat Ali
Thomas Stavang Pedersen
 
24-B   
Kjell Pedersen
Kai Owesen Hansen
 
25-C   
Roald Pettersen
Hermund Årdalen
 
26-C   
Mats Schjetne
Eirik Riisnæs
 
27-D   
Atle Sponberg
Jonas Fjeld Pettersen
 
28-D   
Erik Dullerud
Sebastian Fredriksen
 
29-E   
Kent Hansen
Reidar Rundsveen
 
30-E   
Bjørn Johan Lorange
Tore Skagestein
 
31-F   
Per-Egil Fjell
Frode Vikebø
 
32-F   
Amund Tangen Bondal
Niklas Engström
 
33-F   
Nassim Sekat
Egil Arne Sørensen
 
34-G   
Emil Bjørkmann
Anita Maflin
 
35-G   
Johann Olav Randolf Nilsen
Roger André Strand
 
36-G   
Tommy Olsen
Espen Olsen
 
37-H   
Sture Skjæret
Attila Pedersen
 
38-H   
Pak San Li
Kjetil Hårtveit
 

Round 3

39-A   
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Asbjørn Gilberg
 
40-A   
Thomas Christophersen
Christopher Watts
 
41-B   
Bjørn Gulbrandsen
Thomas Stavang Pedersen
 
42-B   
Trygve Norum-Lunås
Kai Owesen Hansen
 
43-B   
Umar Hayat Ali
Kjell Pedersen
 
44-C   
Hermund Årdalen
Eirik Riisnæs
 
45-C   
Roald Pettersen
Sajid Raheem
 
46-D   
Jonas Fjeld Pettersen
Sebastian Fredriksen
 
47-D   
Atle Sponberg
Gunder Eriksen
 
48-E   
Reidar Rundsveen
Tore Skagestein
 
49-E   
Kent Hansen
Ken Simon Røed
 
50-F   
Per-Egil Fjell
Niklas Engström
 
51-F   
Frode Vikebø
Egil Arne Sørensen
 
52-F   
Amund Tangen Bondal
Nassim Sekat
 
53-G   
Emil Bjørkmann
Roger André Strand
 
54-G   
Anita Maflin
Espen Olsen
 
55-G   
Johann Olav Randolf Nilsen
Tommy Olsen
 
56-H   
Attila Pedersen
Kjetil Hårtveit
 
57-H   
Sture Skjæret
David Frew
 

Round 4

58-A   
Asbjørn Gilberg
Christopher Watts
 
59-A   
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Andre Hellerud
 
60-B   
Bjørn Gulbrandsen
Kai Owesen Hansen
 
61-B   
Thomas Stavang Pedersen
Kjell Pedersen
 
62-B   
Trygve Norum-Lunås
Umar Hayat Ali
 
63-C   
Eirik Riisnæs
Sajid Raheem
 
64-C   
Hermund Årdalen
Mats Schjetne
 
65-D   
Sebastian Fredriksen
Gunder Eriksen
 
66-D   
Jonas Fjeld Pettersen
Erik Dullerud
 
67-E   
Tore Skagestein
Ken Simon Røed
 
68-E   
Reidar Rundsveen
Bjørn Johan Lorange
 
69-F   
Per-Egil Fjell
Egil Arne Sørensen
 
70-F   
Niklas Engström
Nassim Sekat
 
71-F   
Frode Vikebø
Amund Tangen Bondal
 
72-G   
Emil Bjørkmann
Espen Olsen
 
73-G   
Roger André Strand
Tommy Olsen
 
74-G   
Anita Maflin
Johann Olav Randolf Nilsen
 
75-H   
Kjetil Hårtveit
David Frew
 
76-H   
Attila Pedersen
Pak San Li
 

Round 5

77-A   
Christopher Watts
Andre Hellerud
 
78-A   
Asbjørn Gilberg
Thomas Christophersen
 
79-B   
Bjørn Gulbrandsen
Kjell Pedersen
 
80-B   
Kai Owesen Hansen
Umar Hayat Ali
 
81-B   
Thomas Stavang Pedersen
Trygve Norum-Lunås
 
82-C   
Sajid Raheem
Mats Schjetne
 
83-C   
Eirik Riisnæs
Roald Pettersen
 
84-D   
Gunder Eriksen
Erik Dullerud
 
85-D   
Sebastian Fredriksen
Atle Sponberg
 
86-E   
Ken Simon Røed
Bjørn Johan Lorange
 
87-E   
Tore Skagestein
Kent Hansen
 
88-F   
Per-Egil Fjell
Nassim Sekat
 
89-F   
Egil Arne Sørensen
Amund Tangen Bondal
 
90-F   
Niklas Engström
Frode Vikebø
 
91-G   
Emil Bjørkmann
Tommy Olsen
 
92-G   
Espen Olsen
Johann Olav Randolf Nilsen
 
93-G   
Roger André Strand
Anita Maflin
 
94-H   
David Frew
Pak San Li
 
95-H   
Kjetil Hårtveit
Sture Skjæret
 

Last sixteen

96   
Andre Hellerud
Tommy Olsen
 
97   
Nassim Sekat
Bjørn Gulbrandsen
 
98   
Ken Simon Røed
Mats Schjetne
 
99   
David Frew
Erik Dullerud
 
100   
Bjørn Johan Lorange
Kjell Pedersen
 
101   
Christopher Watts
Per-Egil Fjell
 
102   
Sajid Raheem
Emil Bjørkmann
 
103   
Gunder Eriksen
Pak San Li
 

Quarter final

104   
Andre Hellerud
Nassim Sekat
 
105   
Ken Simon Røed
David Frew
 
106   
Bjørn Johan Lorange
Christopher Watts
 
107   
Sajid Raheem
Gunder Eriksen
 

Semi final

108   
Andre Hellerud
Ken Simon Røed
 
109   
Christopher Watts
Sajid Raheem
 

Final

110   
Andre Hellerud
Christopher Watts
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer