Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 30 - June 2, 2019

NM NC3

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 Christopher Schou Watts
Oslo Snooker
9 (9/0) 36 (29/7)
81%
126, 117, 107, 86, 85, 62, 59, 55, 53, 52, 48, 45, 44, 40, 39, 39, 33, 32, 32, 32, 30, 30, 30, 29, 28, 27, 27, 27, 27, 26, 26, 25, 25, 25, 25 120
2 Andre Hellerud
Oslo Snooker
9 (8/1) 35 (27/8)
77%
67, 64, 55, 51, 49, 43, 42, 36, 35, 34, 34, 34, 28, 28 104
3 Audun Risan Heimsjø
Trondheim Snooker
9 (8/1) 35 (27/8)
77%
72, 66, 65, 55, 50, 45, 38, 33, 32, 31, 31, 31, 30, 30, 29, 28, 28, 26, 26, 26 89
3 Reidar Rundsveen
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
8 (7/1) 27 (22/5)
81%
65, 51, 46, 43, 39, 37, 32, 25 89
5 Erik Dullerud
Trondheim Snooker
7 (6/1) 25 (18/7)
72%
71, 52, 41, 34, 34, 30, 27, 25 73
5 Nassim Sekat
Trondheim Snooker
7 (6/1) 25 (20/5)
80%
120, 58, 54, 53, 44, 41, 40, 33, 32, 30, 29, 28, 27, 25 73
5 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
8 (6/2) 27 (20/7)
74%
100, 96, 71, 61, 56, 47, 39, 33, 33, 29, 28, 27, 26, 25 73
5 Henning Svensson
Oslo BK
7 (6/1) 25 (18/7)
72%
48, 42, 33, 33, 28, 27, 25 73
9 Kjell Arild Pedersen
Sarpsborg SBK
6 (4/2) 21 (14/7)
67%
59
Show more
9 Niklas Engstrom
Oslo Snooker
6 (4/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
26 59
9 Pak San Li
Oslo Snooker
6 (4/2) 19 (13/6)
68%
26, 25, 25 59
9 Simen Hatlevik
Stord Snookerklubb
6 (4/2) 19 (12/7)
63%
49, 29, 29 59
9 Tore Hansen
Trondheim Snooker
6 (5/1) 21 (16/5)
76%
42, 39, 36, 31, 29, 28 59
9 John christian Vespestad
Stord Snookerklubb
6 (4/2) 21 (13/8)
62%
35 59
9 Magnus Martinsen Melien
Trondheim Snooker
6 (4/2) 19 (12/7)
63%
48, 38, 34, 32, 32, 30, 30 59
9 Sondre Sundt
Trondheim Snooker
6 (4/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
40, 33 59
17 Atle Sponberg
Oslo Snooker
5 (2/3) 18 (9/9)
50%
35
17 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 17 (10/7)
59%
35
17 Hermund Årdalen
Oslo Snooker
5 (3/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
36 35
17 Mark McGauley
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 20 (13/7)
65%
51, 47, 41, 38, 30 35
17 Trond Johan Eeg Nielsen
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
5 (3/2) 15 (9/6)
60%
35
17 Basir Ahmadi
Oslo Snooker
5 (3/2) 18 (11/7)
61%
42, 28, 27, 25, 25 35
17 Douglas McGaw
Stord Snookerklubb
5 (3/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
26 35
17 Robin Strand
Trondheim Snooker
5 (2/3) 19 (9/10)
47%
35
25 Roald Pettersen
Trondheim Snooker
5 (2/3) 18 (8/10)
44%
26
25 Guttorm Fossen Aarhaug
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (2/3) 16 (7/9)
44%
26
25 Daniel Axeborg
Oslo Snooker
5 (2/3) 19 (8/11)
42%
26
25 Kim Kristensen
Oslo Snooker
6 (3/3) 23 (10/13)
43%
26
25 Ragnvald Magnussen
TSI BK
5 (2/3) 17 (7/10)
41%
26
25 Bjørnar Jacobsen
Trondheim Snooker
5 (2/3) 18 (6/12)
33%
26
25 Kåre Valde
Stord Snookerklubb
5 (2/3) 20 (9/11)
45%
26
25 Alexander Monsen
Oslo Snooker
5 (1/4) 21 (7/14)
33%
26
33 Geir Ellefsen
Trondheim Snooker
5 (1/4) 20 (6/14)
30%
19
33 Oddbjørn Bolkan
Stord Snookerklubb
5 (2/3) 16 (6/10)
38%
19
33 Arild Burud
Oslo Snooker
5 (1/4) 18 (5/13)
28%
19
33 Daniel Strand Askheim
Trondheim Snooker
6 (2/4) 24 (8/16)
33%
29, 26 19
33 Anders Melhus
TSI BK
5 (1/4) 16 (3/13)
19%
19
33 Haukur Stefansson
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (1/4) 18 (6/12)
33%
19
33 Chris McCormick
Oslo Snooker
5 (1/4) 19 (6/13)
32%
19
33 Robin Nordbøen
Oslo Snooker
5 (1/4) 20 (7/13)
35%
35 19
41 Sture Skjæret
Oslo Snooker
6 (1/5) 25 (8/17)
32%
14
41 Haakon Røstad
Oslo Snooker
5 (1/4) 18 (6/12)
33%
14
41 Paal Guttormsen
Oslo Snooker
5 (0/5) 17 (2/15)
12%
14
41 Lars Torkildsrud
Oslo Snooker
5 (0/5) 16 (1/15)
6%
14
41 Bo Cuesta Guttormsen
Oslo Snooker
5 (0/5) 18 (3/15)
17%
14
41 Bjørn Otto Strøm
Oslo Snooker
5 (0/5) 15 (0/15)
0%
14
41 Esteban Montero Bustamante
Oslo Snooker
5 (1/4) 18 (5/13)
28%
14
41 Per Harald Hatlevik
Oslo Snooker
5 (0/5) 15 (0/15)
0%
14
49 Lars-Gøran Engerdahl
Oslo Snooker
6 (0/6) 22 (4/18)
18%
11
Entry deadline Aug 15, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts May 30, 2019, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (50 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Snooker 2019
Organizer Oslo Snooker

Video / Livestream

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Audun Risan Heimsjø 6 6 0 0 18 4 14 0 0 0 0.818 6
2 Umar Hayat Ali 6 5 0 1 17 3 14 0 0 0 0.85 5
3 Mark McGauley 6 4 0 2 13 7 6 0 0 0 0.65 4
4 Kim Kristensen 6 3 0 3 10 13 -3 0 0 0 0.435 3
5 Daniel Strand Askheim 6 2 0 4 8 16 -8 0 0 0 0.333 2
6 Sture Skjæret 6 1 0 5 8 17 -9 0 0 0 0.32 1
7 Lars-Gøran Engerdahl 6 0 0 6 4 18 -14 0 0 0 0.182 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tore Hansen 5 5 0 0 15 2 13 0 0 0 0.882 5
2 Pak San Li 5 4 0 1 13 3 10 0 0 0 0.813 4
3 Trond Johan Eeg Nielsen 5 3 0 2 9 6 3 0 0 0 0.6 3
4 Bjørnar Jacobsen 5 2 0 3 6 12 -6 0 0 0 0.333 2
5 Arild Burud 5 1 0 4 5 13 -8 0 0 0 0.278 1
6 Bo Cuesta Guttormsen 5 0 0 5 3 15 -12 0 0 0 0.167 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Christopher Schou Watts 5 5 0 0 15 2 13 0 0 0 0.882 5
2 Magnus Martinsen Melien 5 4 0 1 12 4 8 0 0 0 0.75 4
3 Basir Ahmadi 5 3 0 2 11 7 4 0 0 0 0.611 3
4 Roald Pettersen 5 2 0 3 8 10 -2 0 0 0 0.444 2
5 Anders Melhus 5 1 0 4 3 13 -10 0 0 0 0.188 1
6 Paal Guttormsen 5 0 0 5 2 15 -13 0 0 0 0.118 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Henning Svensson 5 5 0 0 15 4 11 0 0 0 0.789 5
2 Sondre Sundt 5 4 0 1 12 7 5 0 0 0 0.632 4
3 Robin Strand 5 2 0 3 9 10 -1 0 0 0 0.474 2
4 Kåre Valde 5 2 0 3 9 11 -2 0 0 0 0.45 2
5 Chris McCormick 5 1 0 4 6 13 -7 0 0 0 0.316 1
6 Haakon Røstad 5 1 0 4 6 12 -6 0 0 0 0.333 1
Group E Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Reidar Rundsveen 5 5 0 0 15 1 14 0 0 0 0.938 5
2 Simen Hatlevik 5 4 0 1 12 4 8 0 0 0 0.75 4
3 Atle Sponberg 5 2 0 3 9 9 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Daniel Axeborg 5 2 0 3 8 11 -3 0 0 0 0.421 2
5 Oddbjørn Bolkan 5 2 0 3 6 10 -4 0 0 0 0.375 2
6 Per Harald Hatlevik 5 0 0 5 0 15 -15 0 0 0 0 0
Group F Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Erik Dullerud 5 5 0 0 15 4 11 0 0 0 0.789 5
2 John christian Vespestad 5 4 0 1 13 5 8 0 0 0 0.722 4
3 Hermund Årdalen 5 3 0 2 12 9 3 0 0 0 0.571 3
4 Guttorm Fossen Aarhaug 5 2 0 3 7 9 -2 0 0 0 0.438 2
5 Robin Nordbøen 5 1 0 4 7 13 -6 0 0 0 0.35 1
6 Lars Torkildsrud 5 0 0 5 1 15 -14 0 0 0 0.063 0
Group G Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Andre Hellerud 5 5 0 0 15 1 14 0 0 0 0.938 5
2 Niklas Engstrom 5 4 0 1 13 7 6 0 0 0 0.65 4
3 Bjørn Bratteberg 5 3 0 2 10 7 3 0 0 0 0.588 3
4 Alexander Monsen 5 1 0 4 7 14 -7 0 0 0 0.333 1
5 Geir Ellefsen 5 1 0 4 6 14 -8 0 0 0 0.3 1
6 Esteban Montero Bustamante 5 1 0 4 5 13 -8 0 0 0 0.278 1
Group H Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Nassim Sekat 5 5 0 0 15 2 13 0 0 0 0.882 5
2 Kjell Arild Pedersen 5 4 0 1 14 4 10 0 0 0 0.778 4
3 Douglas McGaw 5 3 0 2 10 9 1 0 0 0 0.526 3
4 Ragnvald Magnussen 5 2 0 3 7 10 -3 0 0 0 0.412 2
5 Haukur Stefansson 5 1 0 4 6 12 -6 0 0 0 0.333 1
6 Bjørn Otto Strøm 5 0 0 5 0 15 -15 0 0 0 0 0
7 Kendall 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Sture Skjæret
Thu 09:02  Table 1
2-A   
Daniel Strand Askheim
Lars-Gøran Engerdahl
Thu 09:02 
3-A   
Kim Kristensen
Umar Hayat Ali
Wed 20:24  Table 2
4-B   
Tore Hansen
Arild Burud
Thu 11:08  Table 3
5-B   
Trond Johan Eeg Nielsen
Bjørnar Jacobsen
Thu 09:02  Table 6
6-B   
Bo Cuesta Guttormsen
Pak San Li
Thu 09:02 
7-C   
Magnus Martinsen Melien
Basir Ahmadi
Thu 09:02  Table 3
8-C   
Roald Pettersen
Anders Melhus
Thu 10:37 
9-C   
Christopher Schou Watts
Paal Guttormsen
Thu 09:02  Table 4
10-D   
Kåre Valde
Haakon Røstad
Thu 09:02 
11-D   
Sondre Sundt
Chris McCormick
Thu 09:02 
12-D   
Henning Svensson
Robin Strand
Thu 11:02 
13-E   
Reidar Rundsveen
Simen Hatlevik
Thu 09:02 
14-E   
Atle Sponberg
Daniel Axeborg
Thu 09:02 
15-E   
Per Harald Hatlevik
Oddbjørn Bolkan
Thu 10:12  Table 4
16-F   
Erik Dullerud
John christian Vespestad
Thu 11:02  Table 1
17-F   
Lars Torkildsrud
Hermund Årdalen
Thu 10:39 
18-F   
Guttorm Fossen Aarhaug
Robin Nordbøen
Thu 11:25 
19-G   
Niklas Engstrom
Andre Hellerud
Wed 20:49 
20-G   
Geir Ellefsen
Esteban Montero Bustamante
Thu 11:52 
21-G   
Bjørn Bratteberg
Alexander Monsen
Thu 12:15 
22-H   
Nassim Sekat
Bjørn Otto Strøm
Thu 10:42 
23-H   
Douglas McGaw
Haukur Stefansson
Thu 12:41  Table 2
24-H   
Kjell Arild Pedersen
Ragnvald Magnussen
Thu 13:21  Table 3

Round 2

25-A   
Sture Skjæret
Lars-Gøran Engerdahl
Wed 18:03 
26-A   
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Umar Hayat Ali
Thu 13:34  Table 1
27-A   
Daniel Strand Askheim
Mark McGauley
Thu 13:46 
28-B   
Tore Hansen
Bjørnar Jacobsen
Thu 13:29 
29-B   
Arild Burud
Pak San Li
Wed 21:30 
30-B   
Trond Johan Eeg Nielsen
Bo Cuesta Guttormsen
Thu 13:24 
31-C   
Magnus Martinsen Melien
Anders Melhus
Thu 14:15 
32-C   
Basir Ahmadi
Paal Guttormsen
Wed 18:06 
33-C   
Roald Pettersen
Christopher Schou Watts
Thu 13:49  Table 4
34-D   
Kåre Valde
Chris McCormick
Thu 13:31  Table 5
35-D   
Haakon Røstad
Robin Strand
Thu 14:46  Table 6
36-D   
Sondre Sundt
Henning Svensson
Thu 15:02 
37-E   
Reidar Rundsveen
Daniel Axeborg
Thu 15:06  Table 3
38-E   
Simen Hatlevik
Oddbjørn Bolkan
Thu 15:15 
39-E   
Atle Sponberg
Per Harald Hatlevik
Wed 18:03 
40-F   
Erik Dullerud
Hermund Årdalen
Thu 15:20  Table 2
41-F   
John christian Vespestad
Robin Nordbøen
Thu 15:20 
42-F   
Lars Torkildsrud
Guttorm Fossen Aarhaug
Thu 15:26  Table 4
43-G   
Niklas Engstrom
Esteban Montero Bustamante
Thu 15:48 
44-G   
Andre Hellerud
Alexander Monsen
Thu 15:47  Table 1
45-G   
Geir Ellefsen
Bjørn Bratteberg
Thu 16:40  Table 5
46-H   
Bjørn Otto Strøm
Haukur Stefansson
Thu 16:43  Table 6
47-H   
Nassim Sekat
Ragnvald Magnussen
Thu 17:04 
48-H   
Douglas McGaw
Kendall Onstad
Thu 17:05 

Round 3

49-A   
Lars-Gøran Engerdahl
Umar Hayat Ali
Thu 17:10  Table 3
50-A   
Sture Skjæret
Mark McGauley
Thu 17:52  Table 1
51-A   
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Kim Kristensen
Thu 17:27 
52-B   
Tore Hansen
Pak San Li
Thu 17:41  Table 4
53-B   
Bjørnar Jacobsen
Bo Cuesta Guttormsen
Thu 17:56 
54-B   
Arild Burud
Trond Johan Eeg Nielsen
Thu 18:12  Table 3
55-C   
Magnus Martinsen Melien
Paal Guttormsen
Thu 18:37  Table 6
56-C   
Anders Melhus
Christopher Schou Watts
Thu 16:38  Table 1
57-C   
Basir Ahmadi
Roald Pettersen
Thu 18:45 
58-D   
Kåre Valde
Robin Strand
Thu 19:08 
59-D   
Chris McCormick
Henning Svensson
Thu 19:22  Table 2
60-D   
Haakon Røstad
Sondre Sundt
Thu 19:49 
61-E   
Reidar Rundsveen
Oddbjørn Bolkan
Thu 12:28 
62-E   
Daniel Axeborg
Per Harald Hatlevik
Thu 20:26  Table 3
63-E   
Simen Hatlevik
Atle Sponberg
Thu 19:52  Table 6
64-F   
Erik Dullerud
Robin Nordbøen
Thu 19:28  Table 1
65-F   
Hermund Årdalen
Guttorm Fossen Aarhaug
Thu 20:02  Table 5
66-F   
John christian Vespestad
Lars Torkildsrud
Thu 20:02 
67-G   
Niklas Engstrom
Alexander Monsen
Wed 18:04 
68-G   
Esteban Montero Bustamante
Bjørn Bratteberg
Fri 08:01  Table 4
69-G   
Andre Hellerud
Geir Ellefsen
Fri 08:01  Table 2
70-H   
Haukur Stefansson
Ragnvald Magnussen
Fri 08:01 
71-H   
Bjørn Otto Strøm
Kendall Onstad
Fri 08:01  Table 6
72-H   
Nassim Sekat
Kjell Arild Pedersen
Fri 08:01 

Round 4

73-A   
Umar Hayat Ali
Mark McGauley
Fri 08:01  Table 1
74-A   
Lars-Gøran Engerdahl
Kim Kristensen
Fri 08:01  Table 3
75-A   
Sture Skjæret
Daniel Strand Askheim
Fri 08:01 
76-B   
Tore Hansen
Bo Cuesta Guttormsen
Fri 08:01  Table 5
77-B   
Pak San Li
Trond Johan Eeg Nielsen
Fri 08:01 
78-B   
Bjørnar Jacobsen
Arild Burud
Fri 09:21  Table 2
79-C   
Magnus Martinsen Melien
Christopher Schou Watts
Fri 09:21  Table 1
80-C   
Paal Guttormsen
Roald Pettersen
Fri 09:31  Table 5
81-C   
Anders Melhus
Basir Ahmadi
Fri 09:52 
82-D   
Kåre Valde
Henning Svensson
Fri 10:00 
83-D   
Robin Strand
Sondre Sundt
Fri 10:00  Table 4
84-D   
Chris McCormick
Haakon Røstad
Wed 18:04 
85-E   
Reidar Rundsveen
Per Harald Hatlevik
Fri 09:55  Table 3
86-E   
Oddbjørn Bolkan
Atle Sponberg
Fri 09:57  Table 6
87-E   
Daniel Axeborg
Simen Hatlevik
Fri 10:16 
88-F   
Erik Dullerud
Guttorm Fossen Aarhaug
Fri 10:49  Table 3
89-F   
Robin Nordbøen
Lars Torkildsrud
Wed 19:18 
90-F   
Hermund Årdalen
John christian Vespestad
Fri 11:47  Table 1
91-G   
Niklas Engstrom
Bjørn Bratteberg
Fri 11:56 
92-G   
Alexander Monsen
Geir Ellefsen
Fri 11:56 
93-G   
Esteban Montero Bustamante
Andre Hellerud
Fri 10:52  Table 1
94-H   
Ragnvald Magnussen
Kendall Onstad
Fri 11:56  Table 6
95-H   
Haukur Stefansson
Kjell Arild Pedersen
Fri 12:07 
96-H   
Bjørn Otto Strøm
Douglas McGaw
Fri 12:07  Table 5

Round 5

97-A   
Mark McGauley
Kim Kristensen
Fri 12:46 
98-A   
Umar Hayat Ali
Daniel Strand Askheim
Fri 13:20  Table 3
99-A   
Lars-Gøran Engerdahl
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Fri 13:20 
100-B   
Tore Hansen
Trond Johan Eeg Nielsen
Fri 14:14  Table 5
101-B   
Bo Cuesta Guttormsen
Arild Burud
Wed 18:05 
102-B   
Pak San Li
Bjørnar Jacobsen
Fri 13:35  Table 2
103-C   
Magnus Martinsen Melien
Roald Pettersen
Fri 13:35  Table 4
104-C   
Christopher Schou Watts
Basir Ahmadi
Wed 20:24 
105-C   
Paal Guttormsen
Anders Melhus
Fri 13:44  Table 6
106-D   
Kåre Valde
Sondre Sundt
Fri 14:15 
107-D   
Henning Svensson
Haakon Røstad
Fri 14:21  Table 3
108-D   
Robin Strand
Chris McCormick
Fri 14:45 
109-E   
Reidar Rundsveen
Atle Sponberg
Fri 15:10  Table 1
110-E   
Per Harald Hatlevik
Simen Hatlevik
Fri 15:01  Table 2
111-E   
Oddbjørn Bolkan
Daniel Axeborg
Fri 15:14  Table 4
112-F   
Erik Dullerud
Lars Torkildsrud
Fri 15:37 
113-F   
Guttorm Fossen Aarhaug
John christian Vespestad
Fri 15:38  Table 5
114-F   
Robin Nordbøen
Hermund Årdalen
Fri 15:48 
115-G   
Niklas Engstrom
Geir Ellefsen
Fri 16:24  Table 3
116-G   
Bjørn Bratteberg
Andre Hellerud
Fri 16:43  Table 6
117-G   
Alexander Monsen
Esteban Montero Bustamante
Wed 23:54 
118-H   
Kendall Onstad
Kjell Arild Pedersen
Fri 17:17  Table 2
119-H   
Ragnvald Magnussen
Douglas McGaw
Fri 17:26 
120-H   
Haukur Stefansson
Nassim Sekat
Fri 17:31 

Round 6

121-A   
Kim Kristensen
Daniel Strand Askheim
Fri 18:05  Table 5
122-A   
Mark McGauley
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Fri 17:06  Table 1
123-A   
Umar Hayat Ali
Sture Skjæret
Fri 17:58  Table 1
124-H   
Kjell Arild Pedersen
Douglas McGaw
Fri 20:18  Table 6
125-H   
Kendall Onstad
Nassim Sekat
Fri 20:30 
126-H   
Ragnvald Magnussen
Bjørn Otto Strøm
Fri 20:17  Table 3

Round 7

127-A   
Daniel Strand Askheim
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Fri 21:25  Table 1
128-A   
Kim Kristensen
Sture Skjæret
Fri 21:25 
129-A   
Mark McGauley
Lars-Gøran Engerdahl
Fri 18:21 
130-H   
Douglas McGaw
Nassim Sekat
Fri 22:02  Table 6
131-H   
Kjell Arild Pedersen
Bjørn Otto Strøm
Fri 19:09  Table 6
132-H   
Kendall Onstad
Haukur Stefansson
Sat 09:00 

Last sixteen

133   
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Pak San Li
Sat 11:53  Table 4
134   
Umar Hayat Ali
Tore Hansen
Sat 11:53 
135   
Christopher Schou Watts
Sondre Sundt
Sat 11:53  Table 1
136   
Magnus Martinsen Melien
Henning Svensson
Sat 11:53 
137   
Reidar Rundsveen
John christian Vespestad
Sat 11:53  Table 3
138   
Simen Hatlevik
Erik Dullerud
Sat 11:53  Table 6
139   
Andre Hellerud
Kjell Arild Pedersen
Sat 11:53  Table 2
140   
Niklas Engstrom
Nassim Sekat
Sat 11:53  Table 5

Quarter final

141   
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Umar Hayat Ali
Sat 13:18  Table 4
142   
Christopher Schou Watts
Henning Svensson
Sat 13:08  Table 1
143   
Reidar Rundsveen
Erik Dullerud
Sat 14:09  Table 3
144   
Andre Hellerud
Nassim Sekat
Sat 13:19  Table 2

Semi final

145   
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Christopher Schou Watts
Sun 10:43  Table 1
146   
Reidar Rundsveen
Andre Hellerud
Sun 10:43  Table 3

Final

147   
Christopher Schou Watts
Andre Hellerud
Sun 13:16  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants (50)

    Sponsorer