Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 25 - May 26, 2019

NM NC3 Helmatch

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline May 22, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts May 25, 2019, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (11 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Carambole 2019
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Jan Terje Øyen (janterjeoyen@gmail.com, 92267075)

Video / Livestream

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Gazi E Özcan 4 4 0 0 55 4 120 0.458 4
2 Espen Hauge 4 2 1 1 51 4 120 0.425 2.5
3 Peter Cleaverley 4 1 1 2 47 3 120 0.392 1.5
4 Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen 4 1 0 3 43 3 120 0.358 1
5 Markus Kotvojs 4 1 0 3 45 3 120 0.375 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Kjell Lillestøl 5 5 0 0 59 4 150 0.393 5
2 Lars-Harald Riiber 5 3 0 2 72 5 150 0.480 3
3 Espen Olsen 5 2 1 2 43 3 150 0.287 2.5
4 Jo Bjørnstad 5 2 0 3 54 5 150 0.360 2
5 Jose Luis 5 1 1 3 46 3 150 0.307 1.5
6 Terje Mathisen 5 1 0 4 45 4 150 0.300 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1-A   
Espen Hauge
Peter Cleaverley
Sat 11:06  Table 2
2-A   
Markus Kotvojs
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Sat 11:06  Table 1
3-B   
Terje Mathisen
Kjell Lillestøl
Sat 11:06  Table 3
4-B   
Lars-Harald Riiber
Jose Luis
Sat 12:10  Table 4
5-B   
Jo Bjørnstad
Espen Olsen
Sat 11:06  Table 4

Round 2

Race to 20
6-A   
Peter Cleaverley
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Sat 12:10  Table 2
7-A   
Espen Hauge
Gazi E Özcan
Sat 12:10  Table 3
8-B   
Terje Mathisen
Jose Luis
Sat 13:30  Table 1
9-B   
Kjell Lillestøl
Espen Olsen
Sat 12:10  Table 1
10-B   
Lars-Harald Riiber
Jo Bjørnstad
Sat 13:30  Table 2

Round 3

Race to 20
11-A   
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Gazi E Özcan
Sat 13:30  Table 4
12-A   
Peter Cleaverley
Markus Kotvojs
Sat 13:30  Table 3
13-B   
Terje Mathisen
Espen Olsen
Sat 14:42  Table 3
14-B   
Jose Luis
Jo Bjørnstad
Sat 14:42  Table 4
15-B   
Kjell Lillestøl
Lars-Harald Riiber
Sat 14:42  Table 1

Round 4

Race to 20
16-A   
Gazi E Özcan
Markus Kotvojs
Sat 14:42  Table 2
17-A   
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Espen Hauge
Sat 15:55  Table 3
18-B   
Terje Mathisen
Jo Bjørnstad
Sat 15:55  Table 1
19-B   
Espen Olsen
Lars-Harald Riiber
Sat 15:55  Table 4
20-B   
Jose Luis
Kjell Lillestøl
Sat 15:55  Table 2

Round 5

Race to 20
21-A   
Markus Kotvojs
Espen Hauge
Sat 17:01  Table 1
22-A   
Gazi E Özcan
Peter Cleaverley
Sat 17:01  Table 4
23-B   
Terje Mathisen
Lars-Harald Riiber
Sat 17:01  Table 2
24-B   
Jo Bjørnstad
Kjell Lillestøl
Sat 17:01  Table 3
25-B   
Espen Olsen
Jose Luis
Sat 17:58  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 25
26   
Gazi E Özcan
Jo Bjørnstad
Sun 11:59  Table 2
27   
Peter Cleaverley
Lars-Harald Riiber
Sun 11:59  Table 1
28   
Espen Hauge
Espen Olsen
Sun 11:59  Table 3
29   
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Kjell Lillestøl
Sun 11:59  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 25
30   
Gazi E Özcan
Lars-Harald Riiber
Sun 13:42  Table 3
31   
Espen Hauge
Kjell Lillestøl
Sun 13:42  Table 1

Final

Race to 30
32   
Lars-Harald Riiber
Espen Hauge
Sun 15:04  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer