Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 9, 2022

NM FESTIVITIES - Slim Cue

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 35 (25/10)
71%
2 Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (4/1) 32 (20/12)
63%
3 Gard Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (3/1) 27 (18/9)
67%
3 Grzegorz Tabor
4 (3/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
5 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
5 Henrik Flatås
Trondheim BK
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
5 Ronny Oldervik
Stoppball Nidaros BK
3 (2/1) 20 (13/7)
65%
5 Robin Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (2/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
9 Jørn Betten
Arctic BK
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
Show more
9 Kensi Kion
Østkanten Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
9 Steinar Moe
Trondheim BK
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
9 Astrid Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
9 Roy Steffensen
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
9 Jack Nordby
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
9 Terje Mo Hanssen
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
17 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
17 Mark McGauley
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
17 Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
17 Paweł "Włóczykij" Zalewski
Svithun BK
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
17 Rolf G. Sedsbøe Jensen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
17 Didrik Voga Berg
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
17 Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
17 Andreas War-Hansen
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
9993 Lars Harby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline Jul 9, 2022, 8:55 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 9, 2022, 9:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer CUE bar & biljard
Contact Kensi Kion (lionessprincess91@gmail.com, 92225939), Mark McGauley (mmcgauley12@gmail.com) and Bernadette Bodo
More info
09.07. - Single elimination

-10 ball
-Single cup
-Distance 5
-Max 32 players
-No handicap
-Registration fee 300, -

To start after the NM, approximately around 20:00

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Kensi Kion
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Grzegorz Tabor
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
Sat 21:10 
3   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
Sat 21:10 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Jack Nordby
 
5   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Norway
Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
Sat 21:25 
7   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
Sat 21:10 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Terje Hanssen
 
9   
Norway
Roy Steffensen
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Paweł "Snusmumrikken" Zalewski
Norway
Ronny Oldervik
Sat 21:26 
11   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
Norway
Rolf G. Sedsbøe Jensen
Sat 21:38 
12   
Walk Over
Norway
Jørn Betten
 
13   
Norway
Steinar Moe
Walk Over
 
14   
Norway
Didrik Voga Berg
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
Sat 21:26 
15   
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Sat 21:10 
16   
Walk Over
Norway
Lars Harby
 

Round 2

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Kensi Kion
Poland
Grzegorz Tabor
Sat 22:17 
18   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
Norway
Jack Nordby
Sat 21:48 
19   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
Norway
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Sat 21:32 
20   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Norway
Terje Hanssen
Sat 22:05 
21   
Norway
Roy Steffensen
Norway
Ronny Oldervik
Sat 21:39 
22   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
Norway
Jørn Betten
Sat 22:23 
23   
Norway
Steinar Moe
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
Sat 22:05 
24   
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Norway
Lars Harby
 

Quarter final

Race to 5
25   
Poland
Grzegorz Tabor
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
Sat 23:16 
26   
Norway
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Sat 22:41 
27   
Norway
Ronny Oldervik
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
Sat 23:06 
28   
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Sat 22:30 

Semi final

Race to 5
29   
Poland
Grzegorz Tabor
Norway
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Sun 00:09 
30   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
Sun 00:04 

Final

Race to 5
31   
Norway
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
Sun 00:51 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants