Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 5 - September 7, 2014

NM 10-Ball (NC 5) 2014

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Ask BC
7 (7/0) 78 (56/22)
72%
360
2 Christian Johannessen
Oslo BK
7 (6/1) 87 (55/32)
63%
264
3 Roger Rasmussen
Oslo BK
6 (5/1) 75 (45/30)
60%
180
3 Vegar Kristiansen
Stoppball Nidaros BK
6 (5/1) 70 (45/25)
64%
180
5 Joakim Haugen
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 60 (36/24)
60%
120
5 Kristoffer Mindrebøe
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 55 (36/19)
65%
120
5 Ronny Oldervik
Stoppball Nidaros BK
5 (4/1) 57 (35/22)
61%
120
5 Vidar Blidensol
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
7 (5/2) 88 (44/44)
50%
150
9 Eirik Riisnæs
Horten BK
5 (3/2) 64 (37/27)
58%
90
Show more
9 Espen M. Andersen
Trondheim BK
4 (3/1) 52 (31/21)
60%
72
9 John Nordeide
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
4 (3/1) 46 (25/21)
54%
90
9 Martin Rottem Dahle
Stoppball Nidaros BK
4 (3/1) 45 (26/19)
58%
72
9 Ole Eidsheim
Bergen BK
5 (3/2) 65 (33/32)
51%
90
9 Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
Ask BC
5 (3/2) 54 (32/22)
59%
72
9 Tom Bjerke
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (3/1) 50 (30/20)
60%
72
9 Mikael Øgaard
BEX BK
4 (3/1) 42 (28/14)
67%
72
17 Thomas Stavang Pedersen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 41 (25/16)
61%
30
17 Audun Risan Heimsjø
Trondheim Snooker
3 (2/1) 39 (22/17)
56%
24
17 Conrad Ott
Bergen BK
3 (2/1) 35 (23/12)
66%
30
17 Erik Gårdelöf
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
24
17 Espen Saltnes
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
3 (2/1) 40 (20/20)
50%
24
17 Even Letnes Wærnes
Stoppball Nidaros BK
3 (1/2) 33 (13/20)
39%
30
17 Hasan Emre Vural
Unique BK
4 (2/2) 54 (24/30)
44%
30
17 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 45 (24/21)
53%
30
17 Jardar Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 57 (30/27)
53%
30
17 Jørgen Nilsen
BEX BK
4 (2/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
24
17 Olav Skrudland
BEX BK
4 (2/2) 51 (25/26)
49%
24
17 Ronny kristoffer Algrøy
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
3 (2/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
30
17 Rudi Andre Wolff
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (3/2) 62 (31/31)
50%
30
17 Steffen Wolff
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (2/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
24
17 Stian Larsen
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
4 (2/2) 54 (28/26)
52%
24
17 Tommy Wolff
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 51 (27/24)
53%
24
33 Aleksander Kjørren
Reisa BK
3 (1/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
9
33 Dag-jøran Aralden
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
9
33 Egil Arne Sørensen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
9
33 Gjermund Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 33 (13/20)
39%
12
33 Jan Helge Kordts
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
9
33 Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
7
33 Jan-Egil Johansen
Reisa BK
3 (1/2) 33 (12/21)
36%
9
33 Jason Hansen
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
9
33 Jonas Holt
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
9
33 Jostein Jullum
Kongsvinger BK
3 (1/2) 36 (13/23)
36%
9
33 Knut Inge Røstvold
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 54 (26/28)
48%
9
33 Matias Sætre
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
7
33 Reidar Rundsveen
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
3 (1/2) 38 (15/23)
39%
9
33 Roger Jacobsen
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
9
33 Sajid Raheem
BEX BK
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
9
33 Vegar Lind
Stoppball Nidaros BK
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
9
49 Arnhild Eiken
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
6
49 Fredrik Førde
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 36 (14/22)
39%
4
49 Gard Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
5
49 Jaran Gelin Rysjedal
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 20 (4/16)
20%
5
49 Jon Birger Gursli
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
1 (0/1) 10 (2/8)
20%
5
49 Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
5
49 Kendall Kion
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
5
49 Kim Ronny Nygård
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 21 (5/16)
24%
5
49 Pål Hatteberg
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
5
49 Robin Svedin
Reisa BK
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
5
49 Roger Lysholm
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
4
49 Rune Bødal
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
2 (0/2) 17 (1/16)
6%
5
49 Tor Einar Bjerke
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
5
49 Dehghan Rune
Reisa BK
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
4
49 Andreas Foldnes Oppedal
Bergen BK
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
4
49 Johannes Tørresdal
Tre Måker BK
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
4
65 Arild Moilanen
Reisa BK
3 (1/2) 37 (14/23)
38%
1
65 Bjørnar Tveraas
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
2
65 Petter Jespersen
Bergen BK
2 (0/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
1
Starts Sep 5, 2014, 12:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (67 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Organizer Norges Biljardforbund and Bergen BK
Contact Ole Eidsheim (oleeidsheim@hotmail.com) and Vidar Blidensol (bliden1@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Bjørnar Tveraas
Vidar Blidensol
 
2   
Jostein Jullum
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Conrad Ott
 
4   
Johannes Tørresdal
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Stian Larsen
 
6   
Jardar Eiken Flage
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Tor Einar Bjerke
 
8   
Gjermund Flage
Walk Over
 
9   
Walk Over
Jan-Egil Johansen
 
10   
Kim Ronny Nygård
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
John Nordeide
 
12   
Reidar Rundsveen
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Ole Eidsheim
 
14   
Dehghan Rune
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Roger Jacobsen
 
16   
Rudi Andre Wolff
Walk Over
 
17   
Fredrik Førde
Petter Jespersen
 
18   
Thomas Fjæran
Walk Over
 
19   
Walk Over
Jon Birger Gursli
 
20   
Matias Sætre
Walk Over
 
21   
Walk Over
Arnhild Eiken
 
22   
Jonas Holt
Walk Over
 
23   
Walk Over
Hasan Emre Vural
 
24   
Jonas Gangfløt
Walk Over
 
25   
Walk Over
Rune Bødal
 
26   
Thomas Stavang Pedersen
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Sajid Raheem
 
28   
Robin Svedin
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Jaran Gelin Rysjedal
 
30   
Ronny Algrøy
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Gard Eiken Flage
 
32   
Arild Moilanen Pedersen
Knut Inge Røstvold
 

Winner round 1

33   
Vegar Kristiansen
Bjørnar Tveraas
 
34   
Jostein Jullum
Kendall Onstad
 
35   
Egil Arne Sørensen
Conrad Ott
 
36   
Johannes Tørresdal
Olav Skrudland
 
37   
Roger Lysholm
Stian Larsen
 
38   
Jardar Eiken Flage
Espen Saltnes
 
39   
Jason Hansen
Tor Einar Bjerke
 
40   
Gjermund Flage
Audun Risan Heimsjø
 
41   
Mats Schjetne
Jan-Egil Johansen
 
42   
Kim Ronny Nygård
Aleksander Kjørren
 
43   
Pål Hatteberg
John Nordeide
 
44   
Reidar Rundsveen
Tommy Wolff
 
45   
Tom Bjerke
Ole Eidsheim
 
46   
Dehghan Rune
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
 
47   
Andreas Foldnes Oppedal
Roger Jacobsen
 
48   
Rudi Andre Wolff
Joakim Haugen
 
49   
Roger Rasmussen
Fredrik Førde
 
50   
Thomas Fjæran
Jørgen Nilsen
 
51   
Even Wærnes
Jon Birger Gursli
 
52   
Matias Sætre
Espen M. Andersen
 
53   
Steffen Wolff
Arnhild Eiken
 
54   
Jonas Holt
Vegar Lind
 
55   
Eirik Riisnæs
Hasan Emre Vural
 
56   
Jonas Gangfløt
Ronny Oldervik
 
57   
Christian Johannessen
Rune Bødal
 
58   
Thomas Stavang Pedersen
Ine Helvik
 
59   
Erik Gårdelöf
Sajid Raheem
 
60   
Robin Svedin
Mikael Øgaard
 
61   
Martin Rottem Dahle
Jaran Gelin Rysjedal
 
62   
Ronny Algrøy
Dag Jøran Aralden
 
63   
Jan Helge Kordts
Gard Eiken Flage
 
64   
Arild Moilanen Pedersen
Kristoffer Mindrebøe
 

Loser round 1

65   
Vidar Blidensol
Arild Moilanen Pedersen
 
66   
Walk Over
Gard Eiken Flage
 
67   
Walk Over
Ronny Algrøy
 
68   
Walk Over
Jaran Gelin Rysjedal
 
69   
Walk Over
Robin Svedin
 
70   
Walk Over
Sajid Raheem
 
71   
Walk Over
Thomas Stavang Pedersen
 
72   
Walk Over
Rune Bødal
 
73   
Walk Over
Jonas Gangfløt
 
74   
Walk Over
Hasan Emre Vural
 
75   
Walk Over
Vegar Lind
 
76   
Walk Over
Arnhild Eiken
 
77   
Walk Over
Matias Sætre
 
78   
Walk Over
Jon Birger Gursli
 
79   
Walk Over
Thomas Fjæran
 
80   
Walk Over
Fredrik Førde
 
81   
Petter Jespersen
Rudi Andre Wolff
 
82   
Walk Over
Andreas Foldnes Oppedal
 
83   
Walk Over
Dehghan Rune
 
84   
Walk Over
Ole Eidsheim
 
85   
Walk Over
Reidar Rundsveen
 
86   
Walk Over
Pål Hatteberg
 
87   
Walk Over
Kim Ronny Nygård
 
88   
Walk Over
Jan-Egil Johansen
 
89   
Walk Over
Gjermund Flage
 
90   
Walk Over
Tor Einar Bjerke
 
91   
Walk Over
Jardar Eiken Flage
 
92   
Walk Over
Roger Lysholm
 
93   
Walk Over
Johannes Tørresdal
 
94   
Walk Over
Egil Arne Sørensen
 
95   
Walk Over
Kendall Onstad
 
96   
Knut Inge Røstvold
Bjørnar Tveraas
 

Winners qualification

97   
Vegar Kristiansen
Jostein Jullum
 
98   
Conrad Ott
Olav Skrudland
 
99   
Stian Larsen
Espen Saltnes
 
100   
Jason Hansen
Audun Risan Heimsjø
 
101   
Mats Schjetne
Aleksander Kjørren
 
102   
John Nordeide
Tommy Wolff
 
103   
Tom Bjerke
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
 
104   
Roger Jacobsen
Joakim Haugen
 
105   
Roger Rasmussen
Jørgen Nilsen
 
106   
Even Wærnes
Espen M. Andersen
 
107   
Steffen Wolff
Jonas Holt
 
108   
Eirik Riisnæs
Ronny Oldervik
 
109   
Christian Johannessen
Ine Helvik
 
110   
Erik Gårdelöf
Mikael Øgaard
 
111   
Martin Rottem Dahle
Dag Jøran Aralden
 
112   
Jan Helge Kordts
Kristoffer Mindrebøe
 

Loser round 2

113   
Vidar Blidensol
Gard Eiken Flage
 
114   
Ronny Algrøy
Jaran Gelin Rysjedal
 
115   
Robin Svedin
Sajid Raheem
 
116   
Thomas Stavang Pedersen
Rune Bødal
 
117   
Jonas Gangfløt
Hasan Emre Vural
 
118   
Vegar Lind
Arnhild Eiken
 
119   
Matias Sætre
Jon Birger Gursli
 
120   
Thomas Fjæran
Fredrik Førde
 
121   
Rudi Andre Wolff
Andreas Foldnes Oppedal
 
122   
Dehghan Rune
Ole Eidsheim
 
123   
Reidar Rundsveen
Pål Hatteberg
 
124   
Kim Ronny Nygård
Jan-Egil Johansen
 
125   
Gjermund Flage
Tor Einar Bjerke
 
126   
Jardar Eiken Flage
Roger Lysholm
 
127   
Johannes Tørresdal
Egil Arne Sørensen
 
128   
Kendall Onstad
Knut Inge Røstvold
 

Losers qualification

129   
Vidar Blidensol
Roger Jacobsen
 
130   
Ronny Algrøy
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
 
131   
Sajid Raheem
Tommy Wolff
 
132   
Thomas Stavang Pedersen
Aleksander Kjørren
 
133   
Hasan Emre Vural
Jason Hansen
 
134   
Vegar Lind
Stian Larsen
 
135   
Matias Sætre
Olav Skrudland
 
136   
Thomas Fjæran
Jostein Jullum
 
137   
Rudi Andre Wolff
Jan Helge Kordts
 
138   
Ole Eidsheim
Dag Jøran Aralden
 
139   
Reidar Rundsveen
Erik Gårdelöf
 
140   
Jan-Egil Johansen
Ine Helvik
 
141   
Gjermund Flage
Eirik Riisnæs
 
142   
Jardar Eiken Flage
Jonas Holt
 
143   
Egil Arne Sørensen
Even Wærnes
 
144   
Knut Inge Røstvold
Jørgen Nilsen
 

Last thirtytwo

145   
Vegar Kristiansen
Jardar Eiken Flage
 
146   
Conrad Ott
Ole Eidsheim
 
147   
Espen Saltnes
Eirik Riisnæs
 
148   
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Vidar Blidensol
 
149   
Mats Schjetne
Even Wærnes
 
150   
John Nordeide
Jørgen Nilsen
 
151   
Tom Bjerke
Hasan Emre Vural
 
152   
Joakim Haugen
Stian Larsen
 
153   
Roger Rasmussen
Ine Helvik
 
154   
Espen M. Andersen
Olav Skrudland
 
155   
Steffen Wolff
Thomas Fjæran
 
156   
Ronny Oldervik
Erik Gårdelöf
 
157   
Christian Johannessen
Rudi Andre Wolff
 
158   
Mikael Øgaard
Ronny Algrøy
 
159   
Martin Rottem Dahle
Thomas Stavang Pedersen
 
160   
Kristoffer Mindrebøe
Tommy Wolff
 

Last sixteen

161   
Vegar Kristiansen
Ole Eidsheim
 
162   
Eirik Riisnæs
Vidar Blidensol
 
163   
Mats Schjetne
John Nordeide
 
164   
Tom Bjerke
Joakim Haugen
 
165   
Roger Rasmussen
Espen M. Andersen
 
166   
Thomas Fjæran
Ronny Oldervik
 
167   
Christian Johannessen
Mikael Øgaard
 
168   
Martin Rottem Dahle
Kristoffer Mindrebøe
 

Quarter final

169   
Vegar Kristiansen
Vidar Blidensol
 
170   
Mats Schjetne
Joakim Haugen
 
171   
Roger Rasmussen
Ronny Oldervik
 
172   
Christian Johannessen
Kristoffer Mindrebøe
 

Semi final

173   
Vegar Kristiansen
Mats Schjetne
 
174   
Roger Rasmussen
Christian Johannessen
 

Final

175   
Mats Schjetne
Christian Johannessen
 

Sponsorer