Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 11, 2017

NK Pool 2017 10-Ball Hoofdronde B

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

Qualified
#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jan Rempe
Boven 't IJ
5 (4/1) 44 (26/18)
59%
0
1 Ijsbrand Bergisch
Plan B
4 (4/0) 32 (24/8)
75%
0
1 Richard Eijmberts
4 (4/0) 37 (24/13)
65%
0
1 Jur Kous
Plan B
6 (5/1) 52 (32/20)
62%
0
1 Michael Verbeek
7 (6/1) 66 (38/28)
58%
0
1 OC Chan
4 (4/0) 35 (24/11)
69%
0
1 Marc Bijsterbosch
4 (4/0) 34 (24/10)
71%
0
1 Erwin de Roo
5 (4/1) 41 (25/16)
61%
0
17 Hoa Nguyen
5 (3/2) 42 (26/16)
62%
240
Show more
17 William Gelens
7 (5/2) 65 (37/28)
57%
240
17 Casper Verstegen
6 (4/2) 53 (30/23)
57%
240
17 Chinglong Lai
5 (3/2) 43 (25/18)
58%
240
25 Zadrach Singadji
5 (3/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
200
25 Mozes Leeflang
4 (2/2) 35 (21/14)
60%
0
25 Michel Drenth
6 (4/2) 52 (33/19)
63%
200
25 Yuri Dijkstra
5 (3/2) 46 (26/20)
57%
200
33 Adam Kiernicki
5 (3/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
160
33 Steve Webb
4 (2/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
160
33 Marcel Streef
5 (3/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
0
33 Tjeerd Hoekema
4 (2/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
160
33 Jeroen van Loon
5 (3/2) 42 (24/18)
57%
160
33 Jacob Siemaszko
5 (3/2) 51 (24/27)
47%
160
33 Pieter Gilissen
Pool and Billiards Delft
5 (3/2) 44 (24/20)
55%
160
33 Dylan ten Brinke
4 (2/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
160
49 Patrick Lie-kiauw
Thurston Rotterdam
4 (2/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
120
49 Bas Verwijmeren
4 (2/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
120
49 Kevin den Hartigh
Plan B
4 (2/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
120
49 Xavier Karis
4 (2/2) 33 (19/14)
58%
120
49 Raymond Meuldijk
4 (2/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
120
49 Hilbrand Boschma
N-Joy Drachten
4 (2/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
120
49 Richard Barendregt jr.
4 (2/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
120
49 Willy Tse
4 (2/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
120
65 Arno Hartman
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
80
65 Sang Vonk
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
80
65 Mirjam Alfons
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
80
65 Anna Huang
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
80
65 Peter Bron
Pool and Billiards Delft
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
80
65 Erik "Eagle Eye" Oortwijn
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
80
65 Kynthia Orfanidis
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
80
65 Date van Leeuwen
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
80
65 Keith Gonesh
SPC Capelle
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
80
65 Jozef Wolters
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
80
65 Rogier Werle
3 (1/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
80
65 Govert de With
3 (1/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
80
65 Radjis Ramoutar
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
80
65 Steven Hungerink
3 (1/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
80
65 Mika van Berkel
SPC Woensel
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
80
65 Bjorge Masselink
3 (1/2) 26 (9/17)
35%
0
97 Alan Terng
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
40
97 Patrick Berkenpas
Thurston Rotterdam
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
40
97 Erwin Okken
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
0
97 Dave Lodder
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
40
97 Peter Knuever
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
40
97 Richard Brandsma
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
40
97 Carsten Florijn
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
40
97 David Uljee
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
40
97 Ho Bang Tang
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
40
97 Rani Matti
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
40
97 Elise Qiu
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
40
97 Simon Chen
2 (0/2) 13 (1/12)
8%
40
97 Nathalie Slagboom
2 (0/2) 13 (1/12)
8%
40
97 Aidan Mauricio
Pool and Billiards Delft
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
40
97 David Zhen
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
40
97 Rick Telehala
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
40
Entry deadline Nov 9, 2017, 9:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 11, 2017, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination qualifier (64 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Pool NK Pool 2017 Ranking
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond and Railbirds
Contact Jok Tang and Gino De Ruyter

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Netherlands
William Gelens
Sat 10:00  Table 26
2   
Netherlands
Rogier Werle
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Sat 10:00  Table 28
3   
Netherlands
Richard Barendregt jr.
Netherlands
Aidan Mauricio
Sat 10:00  Table 27
4   
Netherlands
Tjeerd Hoekema
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Sat 10:40  Table 8
5   
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
Netherlands
Ho Bang Tang
Sat 10:00  Table 18
6   
Netherlands
Keith Gonesh
Netherlands
Patrick Lie-kiauw
Sat 10:01  Table 17
7   
Netherlands
Xavier Karis
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
Sat 10:01  Table 14
8   
Netherlands
Erwin de Roo
Netherlands
Pieter Gilissen
Sat 10:01  Table 15
9   
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
Sat 10:01  Table 16
10   
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Sat 10:01  Table 11
11   
Netherlands
Raymond Meuldijk
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
Sat 10:01  Table 10
12   
Netherlands
Richard Brandsma
Netherlands
OC Chan
Sat 10:01  Table 9
13   
Netherlands
Nathalie Slagboom
Netherlands
Jeroen van Loon
Sat 10:01  Table 5
14   
Netherlands
Willy Tse
United Kingdom
Steve Webb
Sat 10:01  Table 6
15   
Netherlands
Kynthia Orfanidis
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
Sat 10:01  Table 7
16   
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Vietnam
Hoa Nguyen
Sat 10:02  Table 19
17   
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
Netherlands
Alan Terng
Sat 10:02  Table 8
18   
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Sat 10:02  Table 12
19   
Netherlands
Anna Huang
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Sat 10:02  Table 13
20   
Netherlands
David Zhen
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Sat 10:46  Table 9
21   
Netherlands
Govert de With
Netherlands
Erik "Eagle Eye" Oortwijn
Sat 10:46  Table 28
22   
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Sat 10:55  Table 5
23   
Netherlands
Bjorge Masselink
Netherlands
Ijsbrand Bergisch
Sat 10:56  Table 7
24   
Netherlands
Dave Lodder
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Sat 10:57  Table 17
25   
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Netherlands
Jozef Wolters
Sat 10:58  Table 19
26   
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Netherlands
Date van Leeuwen
Sat 11:02  Table 16
27   
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Netherlands
Chinglong Lai
Sat 10:44  Table 26
28   
Netherlands
David Uljee
Netherlands
Radjis Ramoutar
Sat 11:08  Table 9
29   
Netherlands
Simon Chen
Netherlands
Steven Hungerink
Sat 11:07  Table 14
30   
Netherlands
Yuri Dijkstra
Netherlands
Peter Bron
Sat 11:08  Table 6
31   
Netherlands
Carsten Florijn
Netherlands
Sang Vonk
Sat 11:09  Table 12
32   
Netherlands
Marcel Streef
Netherlands
Richard Eijmberts
Sat 11:12  Table 27

Winner round 1

Race to 6
33   
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Netherlands
Rogier Werle
Sat 11:15  Table 18
34   
Netherlands
Richard Barendregt jr.
Netherlands
Tjeerd Hoekema
Sat 11:56  Table 26
35   
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
Netherlands
Keith Gonesh
Sat 11:27  Table 5
36   
Netherlands
Xavier Karis
Netherlands
Erwin de Roo
Sat 11:28  Table 15
37   
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Sat 11:39  Table 17
38   
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
Netherlands
OC Chan
Sat 11:32  Table 11
39   
Netherlands
Jeroen van Loon
United Kingdom
Steve Webb
Sat 11:31  Table 10
40   
Netherlands
Kynthia Orfanidis
Vietnam
Hoa Nguyen
Sat 11:41  Table 7
41   
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Sat 11:52  Table 14
42   
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Sat 12:17  Table 19
43   
Netherlands
Erik "Eagle Eye" Oortwijn
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Sat 12:23  Table 12
44   
Netherlands
Ijsbrand Bergisch
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Sat 11:53  Table 8
45   
Netherlands
Jozef Wolters
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Sat 12:17  Table 13
46   
Netherlands
Chinglong Lai
Netherlands
Radjis Ramoutar
Sat 11:57  Table 16
47   
Netherlands
Steven Hungerink
Netherlands
Yuri Dijkstra
Sat 12:11  Table 28
48   
Netherlands
Sang Vonk
Netherlands
Richard Eijmberts
Sat 13:17  Table 28

Loser round 1

Race to 6
49   
Netherlands
William Gelens
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Sat 11:58  Table 9
50   
Netherlands
Aidan Mauricio
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Sat 12:00  Table 18
51   
Netherlands
Ho Bang Tang
Netherlands
Patrick Lie-kiauw
Sat 12:08  Table 6
52   
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
Netherlands
Pieter Gilissen
Sat 12:00  Table 14
53   
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
Sat 12:41  Table 16
54   
Netherlands
Raymond Meuldijk
Netherlands
Richard Brandsma
Sat 12:42  Table 11
55   
Netherlands
Nathalie Slagboom
Netherlands
Willy Tse
Sat 12:43  Table 15
56   
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Sat 12:49  Table 5
57   
Netherlands
Alan Terng
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
Sat 12:52  Table 17
58   
Netherlands
Anna Huang
Netherlands
David Zhen
Sat 12:29  Table 4
59   
Netherlands
Govert de With
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Sat 12:59  Table 27
60   
Netherlands
Bjorge Masselink
Netherlands
Dave Lodder
Sat 13:06  Table 7
61   
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Netherlands
Date van Leeuwen
Sat 13:06  Table 8
62   
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Netherlands
David Uljee
Sat 13:07  Table 9
63   
Netherlands
Simon Chen
Netherlands
Peter Bron
Sat 13:06  Table 12
64   
Netherlands
Carsten Florijn
Netherlands
Marcel Streef
Sat 13:07  Table 18

Loser round 2

Race to 6
65   
Netherlands
William Gelens
Netherlands
Sang Vonk
Sat 14:30  Table 7
66   
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Netherlands
Steven Hungerink
Sat 13:23  Table 6
67   
Netherlands
Patrick Lie-kiauw
Netherlands
Radjis Ramoutar
Sat 13:34  Table 26
68   
Netherlands
Pieter Gilissen
Netherlands
Jozef Wolters
Sat 13:40  Table 15
69   
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Sat 13:54  Table 5
70   
Netherlands
Raymond Meuldijk
Netherlands
Erik "Eagle Eye" Oortwijn
Sat 14:07  Table 27
71   
Netherlands
Willy Tse
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Sat 13:41  Table 14
72   
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Sat 13:50  Table 16
73   
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
Netherlands
Kynthia Orfanidis
Sat 14:12  Table 18
74   
Netherlands
Anna Huang
Netherlands
Jeroen van Loon
Sat 13:30  Table 10
75   
Netherlands
Govert de With
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
Sat 14:10  Table 8
76   
Netherlands
Bjorge Masselink
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Sat 14:32  Table 6
77   
Netherlands
Date van Leeuwen
Netherlands
Xavier Karis
Sat 14:10  Table 17
78   
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Netherlands
Keith Gonesh
Sat 14:47  Table 5
79   
Netherlands
Peter Bron
Netherlands
Richard Barendregt jr.
Sat 13:54  Table 19
80   
Netherlands
Marcel Streef
Netherlands
Rogier Werle
Sat 14:15  Table 28

Winner round 2

Race to 6
81   
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Netherlands
Tjeerd Hoekema
Sat 14:45  Table 16
82   
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
Netherlands
Erwin de Roo
Sat 14:02  Table 11
83   
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Netherlands
OC Chan
Sat 14:55  Table 26
84   
United Kingdom
Steve Webb
Vietnam
Hoa Nguyen
Sat 14:54  Table 15
85   
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Sat 14:57  Table 17
86   
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Netherlands
Ijsbrand Bergisch
Sat 15:09  Table 27
87   
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Netherlands
Chinglong Lai
Sat 14:24  Table 9
88   
Netherlands
Yuri Dijkstra
Netherlands
Richard Eijmberts
Sat 14:56  Table 10

Loser round 3

Race to 6
89   
Netherlands
William Gelens
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Sat 15:29  Table 16
90   
Netherlands
Patrick Lie-kiauw
Netherlands
Pieter Gilissen
Sat 14:59  Table 11
91   
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Netherlands
Raymond Meuldijk
Sat 15:28  Table 7
92   
Netherlands
Willy Tse
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Sat 15:36  Table 9
93   
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
Netherlands
Jeroen van Loon
Sat 15:32  Table 6
94   
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Sat 15:53  Table 14
95   
Netherlands
Xavier Karis
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Sat 16:12  Table 26
96   
Netherlands
Richard Barendregt jr.
Netherlands
Marcel Streef
Sat 16:02  Table 18

Loser round 4

Race to 6
97   
Netherlands
William Gelens
United Kingdom
Steve Webb
Sat 16:58  Table 6
98   
Netherlands
Pieter Gilissen
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Sat 16:13  Table 15
99   
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
Sat 16:33  Table 11
100   
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Netherlands
Tjeerd Hoekema
Sat 16:33  Table 10
101   
Netherlands
Jeroen van Loon
Netherlands
Yuri Dijkstra
Sat 17:04  Table 16
102   
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Sat 17:37  Table 26
103   
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Sat 17:36  Table 28
104   
Netherlands
Marcel Streef
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Sat 17:09  Table 17

Winners qualification

Race to 6
105   
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Netherlands
Erwin de Roo
Sat 15:32  Table 18
106   
Netherlands
OC Chan
Vietnam
Hoa Nguyen
Sat 16:12  Table 28
107   
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
Netherlands
Ijsbrand Bergisch
Sat 16:12  Table 17
108   
Netherlands
Chinglong Lai
Netherlands
Richard Eijmberts
Sat 16:12  Table 27

Loser round 5

Race to 6
109   
Netherlands
William Gelens
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Sat 18:04  Table 14
110   
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Sat 17:26  Table 27
111   
Netherlands
Yuri Dijkstra
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Sat 18:24  Table 18
112   
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Sat 18:32  Table 27

Losers qualification

Race to 6
113   
Netherlands
William Gelens
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
Sat 19:16  Table 28
114   
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Netherlands
Chinglong Lai
Sat 18:32  Table 26
115   
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Netherlands
Erwin de Roo
Sat 19:33  Table 14
116   
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Vietnam
Hoa Nguyen
Sat 19:42  Table 26