Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 29 - March 1, 2020

NC4 Helmatch

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Feb 26, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 29, 2020, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Race to 25
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Carambole 3-vant helmatch 2019/2020
Organizer Oslo BK

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Terje Mathisen 4 4 0 0 66 6 106 0.623 4
2 Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen 4 3 0 1 42 4 120 0.350 3
3 Moises Farfan 4 2 0 2 43 3 120 0.358 2
4 Anton Smith 4 1 0 3 11 1 106 0.104 1
5 Jarann Wold Pettersen 4 0 0 4 15 2 120 0.125 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Ekim Gazi Özcan 4 3 0 1 55 5 118 0.466 3
2 Lars-Harald Riiber 4 2 1 1 68 3 115 0.591 2.5
3 Kjell Lillestøl 4 2 0 2 52 3 116 0.448 2
4 Espen Hauge 4 1 1 2 57 3 117 0.487 1.5
5 Jo Bjørnstad 4 1 0 3 55 6 120 0.458 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 25
1-A   
Terje Mathisen
Anton Smith
Sat 15:26  Table 2
2-A   
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Jarann Wold Pettersen
Sat 15:26  Table 4
3-B   
Lars-Harald Riiber
Kjell Lillestøl
Sat 15:26  Table 1
4-B   
Espen Hauge
Jo Bjørnstad
Sat 15:26  Table 3

Round 2

Race to 25
5-A   
Anton Smith
Jarann Wold Pettersen
Sat 11:18  Table 1
6-A   
Terje Mathisen
Moises Farfan
Sat 11:19  Table 2
7-B   
Kjell Lillestøl
Jo Bjørnstad
Sat 11:19  Table 3
8-B   
Lars-Harald Riiber
Gazi E Özcan
Sat 11:18  Table 4

Round 3

Race to 25
9-A   
Jarann Wold Pettersen
Moises Farfan
Sat 12:23  Table 1
10-A   
Anton Smith
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Sat 12:23  Table 3
11-B   
Jo Bjørnstad
Gazi E Özcan
Sat 12:23  Table 4
12-B   
Kjell Lillestøl
Espen Hauge
Sat 12:23  Table 2

Round 4

Race to 25
13-A   
Moises Farfan
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Sat 13:20  Table 3
14-A   
Jarann Wold Pettersen
Terje Mathisen
Sat 13:20  Table 2
15-B   
Gazi E Özcan
Espen Hauge
Sat 13:27  Table 4
16-B   
Jo Bjørnstad
Lars-Harald Riiber
Sat 13:20  Table 1

Round 5

Race to 25
17-A   
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Terje Mathisen
Sat 14:21  Table 4
18-A   
Moises Farfan
Anton Smith
Sat 14:21  Table 3
19-B   
Espen Hauge
Lars-Harald Riiber
Sat 14:28  Table 1
20-B   
Gazi E Özcan
Kjell Lillestøl
Sat 14:21  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 25
21   
Terje Mathisen
Espen Hauge
Sun 10:59  Table 2
22   
Moises Farfan
Lars-Harald Riiber
Sun 10:59  Table 1
23   
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Kjell Lillestøl
Sun 10:59  Table 4
24   
Anton Smith
Gazi E Özcan
Sun 10:59  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 25
25   
Espen Hauge
Lars-Harald Riiber
Sun 12:22  Table 3
26   
Kjell Lillestøl
Gazi E Özcan
Sun 12:22  Table 1

Final

Race to 30
27   
Lars-Harald Riiber
Gazi E Özcan
Sun 13:53  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer