Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

September 14, - September 16, 2018

NC4 Helmatch

Add players

Please wait...
Three-cushion
Entry deadline Sep 12, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 14, 2018, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (8 Participants)
Race to 25
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Carambole 3-vant helmatch 2018 and Carambole triathlon 2018
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Egil Arne Sørensen

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Lars-Harald Riiber 3 3 0 0 67 6 112 0.598 3
2 Christian Laland 3 1 1 1 51 3 120 0.425 1
3 Egil Arne Sørensen 3 1 0 2 38 3 120 0.317 1
4 Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen 3 0 1 2 35 2 112 0.313 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Terje Mathisen 3 3 0 0 70 4 117 0.598 3
2 Peter Cleaverley 3 1 1 1 51 7 120 0.425 1
3 Pål Daud Fillipsveen 3 1 0 2 35 2 117 0.299 1
4 Stig Ringebo 3 0 1 2 41 3 120 0.342 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 25
1-A
Lars-Harald Riiber
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sat 11:46  Table 3   
2-A
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Christian Laland
Sat 11:46  Table 2   
3-B
Terje Mathisen
Peter Cleaverley
Sat 11:46  Table 1   
4-B
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Stig Ringebo
Sat 11:46  Table 4   

Round 2

Race to 25
5-A
Lars-Harald Riiber
Christian Laland
Sat 13:06  Table 4   
6-A
Egil Arne Sørensen
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Sat 13:11  Table 3   
7-B
Terje Mathisen
Stig Ringebo
Sat 13:14  Table 1   
8-B
Peter Cleaverley
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Sat 13:14  Table 2   

Round 3

Race to 25
9-A
Lars-Harald Riiber
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Sat 14:20  Table 1   
10-A
Christian Laland
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sat 14:20  Table 2   
11-B
Terje Mathisen
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Sat 14:20  Table 3   
12-B
Stig Ringebo
Peter Cleaverley
Sat 14:20  Table 4   

Quarter final

Race to 25
13
Lars-Harald Riiber
Stig Ringebo
Sun 11:50  Table 3   
14
Egil Arne Sørensen
Peter Cleaverley
Sun 11:50  Table 1   
15
Christian Laland
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Sun 11:50  Table 4   
16
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Terje Mathisen
Sun 11:50  Table 2   

Semi final

Race to 25
17
Lars-Harald Riiber
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sun 13:20  Table 3   
18
Christian Laland
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Sun 13:20  Table 1   

Final

Race to 30
19
Lars-Harald Riiber
Christian Laland
Sun 14:35  Table 1   

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer