Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 11 - March 13, 2022

NC4 Åpen

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
7 (7/0) 19 (17/2)
89%
100, 85, 67, 64, 59, 40, 32, 27 100
2 Audun Risan Heimsjø
Trondheim Snooker
7 (6/1) 20 (16/4)
80%
61, 44, 34, 32, 26, 25 87
3 Nassim Sekat
Trondheim Snooker
7 (6/1) 19 (13/6)
68%
44, 36, 33, 30, 26, 25 74
3 Magnus Martinsen Melien
Trondheim Snooker
6 (5/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
31 74
5 Erik Dullerud
Trondheim Snooker
6 (5/1) 16 (11/5)
69%
65, 52, 46, 31, 29, 28, 26, 26 61
5 Pak San Li
Oslo Snooker
5 (3/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
61
5 Tore Hansen
Trondheim Snooker
5 (4/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
61
5 Harald Helberg
Stord Snookerklubb
5 (3/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
61
9 Roald Pettersen
Trondheim Snooker
5 (2/3) 12 (6/6)
50%
49
Show more
9 Sondre Sundt
Trondheim Snooker
4 (1/3) 10 (4/6)
40%
25 49
9 Kim Kristensen
Oslo Snooker
5 (3/2) 12 (7/5)
58%
49
9 Kåre Valde
Stord Snookerklubb
4 (2/2) 10 (5/5)
50%
49
9 Petter Olsen
Oslo BK
4 (1/3) 9 (3/6)
33%
49
9 Alexander Monsen
Oslo Snooker
4 (1/3) 9 (3/6)
33%
49
9 Mads Johansen
Oslo Snooker
4 (2/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
49
9 Terence Gribbin
Trondheim Snooker
5 (3/2) 12 (8/4)
67%
34 49
17 Robin Strand
Trondheim Snooker
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
25 29
17 Robin Nordbøen
Oslo Snooker
4 (2/2) 9 (5/4)
56%
29
19 Atle Sponberg
Oslo Snooker
3 (0/3) 9 (3/6)
33%
29 29
19 Geir Ellefsen
Trondheim Snooker
3 (0/3) 7 (1/6)
14%
29
19 Lars-Gøran Engerdahl
Oslo Snooker
3 (0/3) 7 (1/6)
14%
26 29
19 Arild Burud
Oslo Snooker
3 (0/3) 7 (1/6)
14%
29
19 Rune Johnsen
Oslo Snooker
4 (1/3) 8 (2/6)
25%
29
19 Cato Kivle
Oslo BK
4 (1/3) 8 (2/6)
25%
29
25 Haakon Røstad
Oslo Snooker
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
22
25 Jone Berntsen Stava
Oslo BK
4 (0/4) 8 (0/8)
0%
22
25 Syed Haider
Oslo Snooker
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
22
25 Bjørnar Jacobsen
Trondheim Snooker
4 (0/4) 8 (0/8)
0%
22
Entry deadline Mar 6, 2022, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 11, 2022, 4:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (28 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Snooker 21/22
Organizer Oslo Snooker

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Audun Risan Heimsjø 3 3 0 0 6 1 5 0 0 0 0.857 3
2 Harald Helberg 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 Robin Strand 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 0 0 0 0.375 1
4 Atle Sponberg 3 0 0 3 3 6 -3 0 0 0 0.333 0
5 Syed Haider 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tore Hansen 3 3 0 0 6 1 5 0 0 0 0.857 3
2 Mads Johansen 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 Sondre Sundt 3 1 0 2 4 4 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
4 Geir Ellefsen 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5 0 0 0 0.143 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Erik Dullerud 4 4 0 0 8 2 6 0 0 0 0.8 4
2 Kim Kristensen 4 3 0 1 7 3 4 0 0 0 0.7 3
3 Roald Pettersen 4 2 0 2 6 4 2 0 0 0 0.6 2
4 Cato Kivle 4 1 0 3 2 6 -4 0 0 0 0.25 1
5 Jone Berntsen Stava 4 0 0 4 0 8 -8 0 0 0 0 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Umar Hayat Ali 3 3 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 1 3
2 Pak San Li 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 Petter Olsen 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 0 0 0 0.429 1
4 Arild Burud 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5 0 0 0 0.143 0
5 Haakon Røstad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group E Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Magnus Martinsen Melien 3 3 0 0 6 2 4 0 0 0 0.75 3
2 Kåre Valde 3 2 0 1 5 3 2 0 0 0 0.625 2
3 Alexander Monsen 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 0 0 0 0.429 1
4 Lars-Gøran Engerdahl 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5 0 0 0 0.143 0
Group F Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Nassim Sekat 4 4 0 0 8 2 6 0 0 0 0.8 4
2 Terence Gribbin 4 3 0 1 7 2 5 0 0 0 0.778 3
3 Robin Nordbøen 4 2 0 2 5 4 1 0 0 0 0.556 2
4 Rune Johnsen 4 1 0 3 2 6 -4 0 0 0 0.25 1
5 Bjørnar Jacobsen 4 0 0 4 0 8 -8 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1-A   
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Atle Sponberg
Sat 10:14  Table 1
2-A   
Robin Strand
Harald Helberg
Sat 10:19  Table 5
3-B   
Tore Hansen
Mads Johansen
Sat 10:19  Table 6
4-B   
Sondre Sundt
Geir Ellefsen
Sat 10:19  Table 2
5-C   
Erik Dullerud
Cato Kivle
Sat 10:13  Table 4
6-C   
Kim Kristensen
Roald Pettersen
Sat 10:19  Table 3
7-D   
Umar Hayat Ali
Petter Olsen
Sat 10:31  Table 6
8-D   
Pak San Li
Haakon Røstad
Fri 18:00  Table 1
9-E   
Magnus Martinsen Melien
Lars-Gøran Engerdahl
Sat 10:26  Table 2
10-E   
Kåre Valde
Alexander Monsen
Sat 11:24  Table 3
11-F   
Nassim Sekat
Rune Johnsen
Sat 10:26  Table 4
12-F   
Robin Nordbøen
Terence Gribbin
Sat 10:27  Table 1

Round 2

Race to 2
13-A   
Atle Sponberg
Harald Helberg
Sat 11:34  Table 5
14-A   
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Syed Haider
Sat 12:00 
15-B   
Tore Hansen
Geir Ellefsen
Sat 11:51  Table 1
16-B   
Mads Johansen
Sondre Sundt
Fri 21:49  Table 5
17-C   
Cato Kivle
Roald Pettersen
Sat 12:51  Table 3
18-C   
Erik Dullerud
Jone Berntsen Stava
Sat 11:54  Table 2
19-D   
Petter Olsen
Haakon Røstad
Sat 12:00 
20-D   
Umar Hayat Ali
Arild Burud
Sat 15:46  Table 4
21-E   
Magnus Martinsen Melien
Alexander Monsen
Sat 13:00  Table 1
22-E   
Lars-Gøran Engerdahl
Kåre Valde
Fri 19:36  Table 2
23-F   
Rune Johnsen
Terence Gribbin
Sat 13:08  Table 4
24-F   
Nassim Sekat
Bjørnar Jacobsen
Sat 13:41  Table 6

Round 3

Race to 2
25-A   
Harald Helberg
Syed Haider
Sat 13:30 
26-A   
Atle Sponberg
Robin Strand
Sat 14:21  Table 3
27-B   
Tore Hansen
Sondre Sundt
Sat 12:59  Table 2
28-B   
Geir Ellefsen
Mads Johansen
Sat 15:02  Table 2
29-C   
Roald Pettersen
Jone Berntsen Stava
Sat 14:34  Table 6
30-C   
Cato Kivle
Kim Kristensen
Sat 14:38  Table 5
31-D   
Haakon Røstad
Arild Burud
Thu 20:56  Table 6
32-D   
Petter Olsen
Pak San Li
Sat 11:35  Table 6
33-E   
Magnus Martinsen Melien
Kåre Valde
Sat 14:33  Table 1
34-E   
Alexander Monsen
Lars-Gøran Engerdahl
Fri 18:04  Table 4
35-F   
Terence Gribbin
Bjørnar Jacobsen
Sat 15:56  Table 1
36-F   
Rune Johnsen
Robin Nordbøen
Sat 16:06  Table 5

Round 4

Race to 2
37-A   
Syed Haider
Robin Strand
Sat 16:30 
38-A   
Harald Helberg
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Sat 14:42  Table 4
39-C   
Jone Berntsen Stava
Kim Kristensen
Sat 16:10  Table 5
40-C   
Roald Pettersen
Erik Dullerud
Sat 17:06  Table 3
41-D   
Arild Burud
Pak San Li
Fri 20:39  Table 3
42-D   
Haakon Røstad
Umar Hayat Ali
Fri 16:00  Table 1
43-F   
Bjørnar Jacobsen
Robin Nordbøen
Sat 17:38  Table 2
44-F   
Terence Gribbin
Nassim Sekat
Sat 17:17  Table 6

Round 5

Race to 2
45-A   
Robin Strand
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Sat 16:56  Table 4
46-A   
Syed Haider
Atle Sponberg
Fri 18:00  Table 3
47-C   
Kim Kristensen
Erik Dullerud
Fri 20:40  Table 4
48-C   
Jone Berntsen Stava
Cato Kivle
Sat 17:24  Table 5
49-D   
Pak San Li
Umar Hayat Ali
Sat 17:17  Table 1
50-D   
Arild Burud
Petter Olsen
Fri 18:05  Table 6
51-F   
Robin Nordbøen
Nassim Sekat
Fri 20:40  Table 1
52-F   
Bjørnar Jacobsen
Rune Johnsen
Sat 11:56  Table 4

Last sixteen

Race to 2
53   
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Roald Pettersen
Sat 19:00  Table 5
54   
Pak San Li
Kåre Valde
Sat 19:00  Table 6
55   
Nassim Sekat
Mads Johansen
Sat 19:00  Table 3
56   
Sondre Sundt
Erik Dullerud
Sat 19:00  Table 2
57   
Umar Hayat Ali
Alexander Monsen
Sat 19:00  Table 4
58   
Terence Gribbin
Tore Hansen
Sun 09:08  Table 1
59   
Harald Helberg
Kim Kristensen
Sun 09:08  Table 4
60   
Petter Olsen
Magnus Martinsen Melien
Sat 18:59  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 3
61   
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Pak San Li
Sun 10:22  Table 4
62   
Nassim Sekat
Erik Dullerud
Sun 10:22  Table 1
63   
Umar Hayat Ali
Tore Hansen
Sun 10:22  Table 3
64   
Harald Helberg
Magnus Martinsen Melien
Sun 10:22  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 3
65   
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Nassim Sekat
Sun 12:51  Table 4
66   
Umar Hayat Ali
Magnus Martinsen Melien
Sun 13:03  Table 1

Final

Race to 3
67   
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Umar Hayat Ali
Sun 14:27  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants

    Sponsorer