Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 22 - November 24, 2019

NC3 Helmatch

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Nov 20, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 22, 2019, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Carambole 3-vant helmatch 2019/2020
Organizer Oslo BK

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Terje Mathisen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gazi E Özcan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Christian Laland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Egil Arne Sørensen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Espen Hauge 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Lars-Harald Riiber 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Espen Olsen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kjell Lillestøl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Jo Bjørnstad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1-A   
Terje Mathisen
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sat 15:00  Table 1
2-A   
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Christian Laland
Sat 15:00  Table 2
3-B   
Espen Hauge
Jo Bjørnstad
Sat 15:00  Table 3
4-B   
Lars-Harald Riiber
Kjell Lillestøl
Sat 15:00  Table 4

Round 2

Race to 20
5-A   
Egil Arne Sørensen
Christian Laland
Sat 12:00  Table 4
6-A   
Terje Mathisen
Gazi E Özcan
Sat 12:00  Table 3
7-B   
Jo Bjørnstad
Kjell Lillestøl
Sat 12:00  Table 2
8-B   
Espen Hauge
Espen Olsen
Sat 12:00  Table 1

Round 3

Race to 20
9-A   
Christian Laland
Gazi E Özcan
Sat 13:00 
10-A   
Egil Arne Sørensen
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Sat 13:00 
11-B   
Kjell Lillestøl
Espen Olsen
Sat 13:00 
12-B   
Jo Bjørnstad
Lars-Harald Riiber
Sat 13:00 

Round 4

Race to 20
13-A   
Gazi E Özcan
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Sat 14:00 
14-A   
Christian Laland
Terje Mathisen
Sat 14:00 
15-B   
Espen Olsen
Lars-Harald Riiber
Sat 14:00 
16-B   
Kjell Lillestøl
Espen Hauge
Sat 14:00 

Round 5

Race to 20
17-A   
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Terje Mathisen
Sat 11:00 
18-A   
Gazi E Özcan
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sat 11:00 
19-B   
Lars-Harald Riiber
Espen Hauge
Sat 11:00 
20-B   
Espen Olsen
Jo Bjørnstad
Sat 11:00 

Quarter final

Race to 20
21   
Group A no 1
Group B no 4
Sat 16:00 
22   
Group A no 3
Group B no 2
Sat 16:00 
23   
Group A no 2
Group B no 3
Sat 16:00 
24   
Group A no 4
Group B no 1
Sat 16:00 

Semi final

Race to 20
25   
Winner of match 21
Winner of match 22
 
26   
Winner of match 23
Winner of match 24
 

Final

Race to 20
27   
Winner of match 25
Winner of match 26
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer