Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 22 - November 24, 2019

NC3 Helmatch

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Nov 20, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 22, 2019, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Carambole 3-vant helmatch 2019/2020
Organizer Oslo BK

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Gazi E Özcan 4 4 0 0 47 0 120 0.392 4
2 Terje Mathisen 4 3 0 1 67 0 119 0.563 3
3 Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen 4 2 0 2 56 0 119 0.471 2
4 Christian Laland 4 1 0 3 44 0 120 0.367 1
5 Egil Arne Sørensen 4 0 0 4 33 0 120 0.275 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Jo Bjørnstad 4 3 0 1 64 0 120 0.533 3
2 Lars-Harald Riiber 4 3 0 1 73 0 97 0.753 3
3 Kjell Lillestøl 4 2 0 2 49 0 118 0.415 2
4 Espen Olsen 4 1 0 3 44 0 112 0.393 1
5 Espen Hauge 4 1 0 3 47 0 107 0.439 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1-A   
Terje Mathisen
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sat 12:17  Table 4
2-A   
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Christian Laland
Sat 12:17  Table 3
3-B   
Espen Hauge
Jo Bjørnstad
Sat 12:17  Table 2
4-B   
Lars-Harald Riiber
Kjell Lillestøl
Sat 12:17  Table 1

Round 2

Race to 20
5-A   
Egil Arne Sørensen
Christian Laland
Sat 13:12  Table 4
6-A   
Terje Mathisen
Gazi E Özcan
Sat 13:16  Table 2
7-B   
Jo Bjørnstad
Kjell Lillestøl
Sat 13:16  Table 3
8-B   
Espen Hauge
Espen Olsen
Sat 13:16  Table 1

Round 3

Race to 20
9-A   
Christian Laland
Gazi E Özcan
Sat 14:21  Table 1
10-A   
Egil Arne Sørensen
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Sat 14:21  Table 2
11-B   
Kjell Lillestøl
Espen Olsen
Sat 14:21  Table 4
12-B   
Jo Bjørnstad
Lars-Harald Riiber
Sat 14:21  Table 3

Round 4

Race to 20
13-A   
Gazi E Özcan
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Sat 15:27  Table 4
14-A   
Christian Laland
Terje Mathisen
Sat 15:27  Table 2
15-B   
Espen Olsen
Lars-Harald Riiber
Sat 15:27  Table 1
16-B   
Kjell Lillestøl
Espen Hauge
Sat 15:27  Table 3

Round 5

Race to 20
17-A   
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Terje Mathisen
Sat 11:12  Table 1
18-A   
Gazi E Özcan
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sat 11:12  Table 2
19-B   
Lars-Harald Riiber
Espen Hauge
Sat 11:12  Table 3
20-B   
Espen Olsen
Jo Bjørnstad
Sat 11:00  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 25
21   
Gazi E Özcan
Espen Olsen
Sat 16:29  Table 2
22   
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Lars-Harald Riiber
Sat 16:29  Table 4
23   
Terje Mathisen
Kjell Lillestøl
Sat 16:29  Table 3
24   
Christian Laland
Jo Bjørnstad
Sat 16:29  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 25
25   
Gazi E Özcan
Lars-Harald Riiber
Sun 12:02  Table 3
26   
Terje Mathisen
Jo Bjørnstad
Sun 12:02  Table 1

Final

Race to 30
27   
Gazi E Özcan
Terje Mathisen
Sun 13:50  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer