Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 14, 2021

NC3 Helmatch Åpen

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Nov 10, 2021, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 14, 2021, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Carambole - Helmatch 21/22
Organizer Oslo BK

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Jo Bjørnstad 3 3 0 0 44 0 90 0.489 3
2 Lars-Harald Riiber 3 2 0 1 43 0 90 0.478 2
3 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr 3 1 0 2 21 0 90 0.233 1
4 Moises Farfan 3 0 0 3 33 0 90 0.367 0
5 Egil Arne Sørensen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Espen Hauge 4 3 1 0 68 0 108 0.630 3.5
2 Terje Mathisen 4 3 0 1 47 0 108 0.435 3
3 Sebastian Meling 4 2 1 1 44 0 120 0.367 2.5
4 Flemming Børresen 4 1 0 3 27 0 120 0.225 1
5 Andreas Wahr-Hansen 4 0 0 4 26 0 120 0.217 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1-A   
Lars-Harald Riiber
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sun 11:00  Table 1
2-A   
Jo Bjørnstad
Moises Farfan
Sun 10:09  Table 2
3-B   
Terje Mathisen
Sebastian Meling
Sun 10:12  Table 3
4-B   
Espen Hauge
Flemming Børresen
Sun 10:09  Table 4

Round 2

Race to 20
5-A   
Egil Arne Sørensen
Moises Farfan
Sun 12:00  Table 4
6-A   
Lars-Harald Riiber
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Sun 12:03  Table 3
7-B   
Sebastian Meling
Flemming Børresen
Sun 12:03  Table 2
8-B   
Terje Mathisen
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Sun 12:03  Table 1

Round 3

Race to 20
9-A   
Moises Farfan
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Sun 13:06  Table 1
10-A   
Egil Arne Sørensen
Jo Bjørnstad
Fri 13:00 
11-B   
Flemming Børresen
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Sun 13:06  Table 2
12-B   
Sebastian Meling
Espen Hauge
Sun 13:06  Table 3

Round 4

Race to 20
13-A   
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Jo Bjørnstad
Sun 13:59  Table 1
14-A   
Moises Farfan
Lars-Harald Riiber
Sun 13:59  Table 2
15-B   
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Espen Hauge
Sun 13:59  Table 3
16-B   
Flemming Børresen
Terje Mathisen
Sun 13:59  Table 4

Round 5

Race to 20
17-A   
Jo Bjørnstad
Lars-Harald Riiber
Sun 14:55  Table 1
18-A   
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Egil Arne Sørensen
Fri 15:00 
19-B   
Espen Hauge
Terje Mathisen
Sun 14:55  Table 2
20-B   
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Sebastian Meling
Sun 14:55  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 20
21   
Jo Bjørnstad
Flemming Børresen
Sun 15:53  Table 1
22   
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Terje Mathisen
Sun 15:53  Table 2
23   
Lars-Harald Riiber
Sebastian Meling
Sun 15:53  Table 3
24   
Moises Farfan
Espen Hauge
Sun 15:53  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 25
25   
Jo Bjørnstad
Terje Mathisen
Sun 17:18  Table 1
26   
Lars-Harald Riiber
Espen Hauge
Sun 17:18  Table 2

Final

Race to 30
27   
Terje Mathisen
Lars-Harald Riiber
Sun 18:39  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants

    Sponsorer