Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 28 - September 29, 2019

NC2 Helmatch

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Sep 25, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 28, 2019, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (9 Participants)
Race to 30
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Carambole 3-vant helmatch 2019/2020
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Per Hagen (oslobiljardsenter@gmail.com, +4792354400)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Lars-Harald Riiber 4 4 0 0 68 0 114 0.596 4
2 Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen 4 2 1 1 58 0 109 0.532 2.5
3 Markus Kotvojs 4 1 2 1 50 0 120 0.417 2
4 Jo Bjørnstad 4 0 2 2 38 0 109 0.349 1
5 Egil Arne Sørensen 4 0 1 3 27 0 115 0.235 0.5
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Espen Hauge 3 3 0 0 57 0 83 0.687 3
2 Terje Mathisen 3 2 0 1 44 0 83 0.530 2
3 Peter Cleaverley 3 1 0 2 44 0 90 0.489 1
4 Kjell Lillestøl 3 0 0 3 36 0 90 0.400 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1-A   
Lars-Harald Riiber
Markus Kotvojs
Sat 12:07  Table 1
2-A   
Egil Arne Sørensen
Jo Bjørnstad
Sat 12:07  Table 2
3-B   
Peter Cleaverley
Kjell Lillestøl
Sat 12:07  Table 3
4-B   
Terje Mathisen
Espen Hauge
Sat 12:07  Table 4

Round 2

Race to 20
5-A   
Markus Kotvojs
Jo Bjørnstad
Sat 13:12  Table 2
6-A   
Lars-Harald Riiber
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Sat 13:12  Table 3
7-B   
Peter Cleaverley
Espen Hauge
Sat 13:08  Table 1
8-B   
Kjell Lillestøl
Terje Mathisen
Sat 13:08  Table 4

Round 3

Race to 20
9-A   
Jo Bjørnstad
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Sat 14:17  Table 4
10-A   
Markus Kotvojs
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sat 14:17  Table 3
11-B   
Peter Cleaverley
Terje Mathisen
Sat 14:17  Table 2
12-B   
Espen Hauge
Kjell Lillestøl
Sat 14:17  Table 1

Round 4

Race to 20
13-A   
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sat 15:11  Table 1
14-A   
Jo Bjørnstad
Lars-Harald Riiber
Sat 15:11  Table 4

Round 5

Race to 20
15-A   
Egil Arne Sørensen
Lars-Harald Riiber
Sat 15:15  Table 2
16-A   
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Markus Kotvojs
Sat 15:15  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 25
17   
Lars-Harald Riiber
Kjell Lillestøl
Sun 11:58  Table 1
18   
Markus Kotvojs
Terje Mathisen
Sun 11:58  Table 2
19   
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Peter Cleaverley
Sun 11:58  Table 3
20   
Jo Bjørnstad
Espen Hauge
Sun 11:58  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 25
21   
Lars-Harald Riiber
Terje Mathisen
Sun 13:34  Table 1
22   
Peter Cleaverley
Espen Hauge
Sun 13:34  Table 3

Final

Race to 30
23   
Terje Mathisen
Espen Hauge
Sun 14:50  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer