Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

February 17, - February 18, 2018

NC2 Helmatch

Add players

Please wait...
Three-cushion
Entry deadline Feb 14, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 17, 2018, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (15 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Carambole 3-vant helmatch 2018 and Carambole triathlon 2018
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Egil Arne Sørensen (oslobiljardsenter@gmail.com, 46936638)
More info
Spiller ferdig Lørdag ved mindre enn 12 deltakere

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Lars-Harald Riiber 2 2 0 0 32 4 60 0.533 2
2 Christian Laland 2 1 0 1 24 2 60 0.400 1
3 Espen Olsen 2 0 0 2 17 3 60 0.283 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Peter Cleaverley 3 3 0 0 47 4 90 0.522 3
2 Jo Bjørnstad 3 2 0 1 43 3 90 0.478 2
3 Markus Kotvojs 3 1 0 2 37 3 90 0.411 1
4 Kjell Lillestøl 3 0 0 3 30 3 90 0.333 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Terje Mathisen 3 3 0 0 42 4 90 0.467 3
2 Gazi E Özcan 3 2 0 1 46 4 90 0.511 2
3 Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen 3 1 0 2 36 4 90 0.400 1
4 Pål Daud Fillipsveen 3 0 0 3 17 2 90 0.189 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Egil Arne Sørensen 3 3 0 0 43 4 86 0.500 3
2 Ismail Rukan Ercan 3 2 0 1 47 6 78 0.603 2
3 Stig Ringebo 3 1 0 2 32 4 82 0.390 1
4 Moises Farfan 3 0 0 3 22 2 90 0.244 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1-A
Lars-Harald Riiber
Christian Laland
Sat 11:43  Table 1   
2-B
Peter Cleaverley
Kjell Lillestøl
Sat 12:05  Table 4   
3-B
Markus Kotvojs
Jo Bjørnstad
Sat 11:43  Table 2   
4-C
Terje Mathisen
Gazi E Özcan
Sat 12:26  Table 1   
5-C
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Sat 11:43  Table 3   
6-D
Stig Ringebo
Ismail Rukan Ercan
Sat 11:43  Table 4   
7-D
Moises Farfan
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sat 12:26  Table 2   

Round 2

Race to 20
8-A
Christian Laland
Espen Olsen
Sat 13:01  Table 3   
9-B
Peter Cleaverley
Jo Bjørnstad
Sat 13:01  Table 4   
10-B
Kjell Lillestøl
Markus Kotvojs
Sat 13:01  Table 2   
11-C
Terje Mathisen
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Sat 14:27    
12-C
Gazi E Özcan
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Sat 14:31  Table 4   
13-D
Stig Ringebo
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sat 13:08  Table 3   
14-D
Ismail Rukan Ercan
Moises Farfan
Sat 13:46  Table 3   

Round 3

Race to 20
15-A
Espen Olsen
Lars-Harald Riiber
Sat 14:00  Table 2   
16-B
Peter Cleaverley
Markus Kotvojs
Sat 14:34  Table 1   
17-B
Jo Bjørnstad
Kjell Lillestøl
Sat 14:31  Table 3   
18-C
Terje Mathisen
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Sat 14:47    
19-C
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Gazi E Özcan
Sat 15:14    
20-D
Stig Ringebo
Moises Farfan
Sat 14:39  Table 4   
21-D
Egil Arne Sørensen
Ismail Rukan Ercan
Sat 15:54    

Quarter final

Race to 25
22
Lars-Harald Riiber
Gazi E Özcan
Sun 13:00  Table 4   
23
Peter Cleaverley
Ismail Rukan Ercan
Sun 13:00  Table 3   
24
Terje Mathisen
Christian Laland
Sun 13:00  Table 2   
25
Egil Arne Sørensen
Jo Bjørnstad
Sun 13:00  Table 1   

Semi final

Race to 25
26
Lars-Harald Riiber
Peter Cleaverley
Sun 14:48    
27
Terje Mathisen
Jo Bjørnstad
Sun 14:48    

Final

Race to 30
28
Lars-Harald Riiber
Terje Mathisen
Sun 15:04    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer