Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 17, 2021

NC2 Helmatch Åpen

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Oct 13, 2021, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 17, 2021, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (13 Participants)
Race to 25
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Carambole - Helmatch 21/22
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Egil Arne Sørensen
More info
Obs: Hele turneringen spilles søndag 17. oktober.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Lars-Harald Riiber 2 2 0 0 36 0 60 0.600 2
2 Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen 2 1 0 1 21 0 60 0.350 1
3 Jose Luis 2 0 0 2 22 0 60 0.367 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Espen Hauge 3 2 1 0 56 0 83 0.675 2.5
2 Stig Ringebo 3 2 0 1 41 0 82 0.500 2
3 Kjell Lillestøl 3 1 1 1 40 0 89 0.449 1.5
4 Egil Arne Sørensen 3 0 0 3 24 0 90 0.267 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Ekim Gazi Özcan 2 2 0 0 31 0 60 0.517 2
2 Espen Olsen 2 1 0 1 27 0 60 0.450 1
3 Moises Farfan 2 0 0 2 13 0 60 0.217 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Terje Mathisen 2 2 0 0 31 0 60 0.517 2
2 Andreas Wahr-Hansen 2 1 0 1 8 0 60 0.133 1
3 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr 2 0 0 2 10 0 60 0.167 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1-A   
Lars-Harald Riiber
Jose Luis
Sun 11:02  Table 1
2-B   
Espen Hauge
Kjell Lillestøl
Sun 11:02  Table 2
3-B   
Egil Arne Sørensen
Stig Ringebo
Sun 11:02  Table 3
4-C   
Ekim Gazi Özcan
Moises Farfan
Sun 11:02  Table 4
5-D   
Terje Mathisen
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Sun 11:44  Table 3

Round 2

Race to 20
6-A   
Jose Luis
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Sun 12:00  Table 4
7-B   
Espen Hauge
Stig Ringebo
Sun 11:53  Table 2
8-B   
Kjell Lillestøl
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sun 12:00  Table 1
9-C   
Moises Farfan
Espen Olsen
Sun 12:46  Table 1
10-D   
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Sun 13:03  Table 4

Round 3

Race to 20
11-A   
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Lars-Harald Riiber
Sun 13:21  Table 1
12-B   
Espen Hauge
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sun 12:54  Table 2
13-B   
Stig Ringebo
Kjell Lillestøl
Sun 12:54  Table 3
14-C   
Espen Olsen
Ekim Gazi Özcan
Sun 13:31  Table 2
15-D   
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Terje Mathisen
Sun 13:48  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 20
16   
Lars-Harald Riiber
Stig Ringebo
Sun 14:53  Table 2
17   
Terje Mathisen
Espen Olsen
Sun 14:53  Table 4
18   
Espen Hauge
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Sun 14:53  Table 1
19   
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Ekim Gazi Özcan
Sun 14:53  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 25
20   
Stig Ringebo
Espen Olsen
Sun 15:49  Table 1
21   
Espen Hauge
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Sun 15:49  Table 2

Final

Race to 30
22   
Stig Ringebo
Espen Hauge
Sun 16:50  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants

    Sponsorer