Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 11, 2021

NC1 Helmatch Åpen

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Sep 8, 2021, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 11, 2021, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (13 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Carambole - Helmatch 21/22
Organizer Oslo BK

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Lars-Harald Riiber 2 2 0 0 35 0 50 0.700 2
2 Jose Luis 2 1 0 1 28 0 50 0.560 1
3 Egil Arne Sørensen 2 0 0 2 18 0 60 0.300 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Ole Kristian Rudshavn 3 3 0 0 43 0 90 0.478 3
2 Kjell Lillestøl 3 2 0 1 41 0 90 0.456 2
3 Flemming Børresen 3 1 0 2 21 0 90 0.233 1
4 Jo Bjørnstad 3 0 0 3 24 0 90 0.267 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Espen Hauge 2 2 0 0 30 0 60 0.500 2
2 Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen 2 1 0 1 25 0 60 0.417 1
3 Anton Smith 2 0 0 2 5 0 60 0.083 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Moises Farfan 2 2 0 0 28 0 60 0.467 2
2 Terje Mathisen 2 1 0 1 28 0 60 0.467 1
3 Espen Olsen 2 0 0 2 25 0 60 0.417 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1-A   
Lars-Harald Riiber
Jose Luis
Sat 10:44  Table 1
2-B   
Kjell Lillestøl
Flemming Børresen
Sat 10:45  Table 2
3-B   
Jo Bjørnstad
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Sat 10:45  Table 3
4-C   
Espen Hauge
Anton Smith
Sat 10:45  Table 4
5-D   
Terje Mathisen
Moises Farfan
Sat 11:57  Table 3

Round 2

Race to 20
6-A   
Jose Luis
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sat 11:55  Table 2
7-B   
Kjell Lillestøl
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Sat 11:57  Table 1
8-B   
Flemming Børresen
Jo Bjørnstad
Sat 11:57  Table 4
9-C   
Anton Smith
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Sat 12:50  Table 1
10-D   
Moises Farfan
Espen Olsen
Sat 12:50  Table 4

Round 3

Race to 20
11-A   
Egil Arne Sørensen
Lars-Harald Riiber
Sat 12:50  Table 3
12-B   
Kjell Lillestøl
Jo Bjørnstad
Sat 12:50  Table 2
13-B   
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Flemming Børresen
Sat 13:41  Table 1
14-C   
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Espen Hauge
Sat 13:41  Table 2
15-D   
Espen Olsen
Terje Mathisen
Sat 13:41  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 25
16   
Lars-Harald Riiber
Terje Mathisen
Sat 14:54  Table 1
17   
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Sat 14:54  Table 2
18   
Jose Luis
Moises Farfan
Sat 14:54  Table 3
19   
Kjell Lillestøl
Espen Hauge
Sat 14:54  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 25
20   
Lars-Harald Riiber
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Sat 16:17  Table 3
21   
Jose Luis
Espen Hauge
Sat 16:17  Table 1

Final

Race to 30
22   
Lars-Harald Riiber
Espen Hauge
Sat 17:28  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants

    Sponsorer