Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 1 - June 2, 2019

NC1 Halvmatch

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline May 29, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 1, 2019, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (9 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Carambole 2019
Organizer BPS CC

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Kjell Lillestøl 3 3 0 0 59 4 84 0.702 3
2 Espen Hauge 3 2 0 1 52 3 86 0.605 2
3 Geir Davidsen 3 1 0 2 32 3 87 0.368 1
4 Anton Smith 3 0 0 3 9 1 83 0.108 0
5 Rune Larsen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Lars-Harald Riiber 3 3 0 0 59 6 76 0.776 3
2 Markus Kotvojs 3 2 0 1 52 4 82 0.634 2
3 Velle Andersen 3 1 0 2 27 3 90 0.300 1
4 Egil Arne Sørensen 3 0 0 3 28 3 93 0.301 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1-A   
Espen Hauge
Anton Smith
Sat 11:58 
2-A   
Kjell Lillestøl
Rune Larsen
Sat 11:58 
3-B   
Lars-Harald Riiber
Velle Andersen
Sat 11:02 
4-B   
Markus Kotvojs
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sat 11:58 

Round 2

Race to 20
5-A   
Anton Smith
Rune Larsen
 
6-A   
Espen Hauge
Geir Davidsen
Sat 13:40 
7-B   
Lars-Harald Riiber
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sat 13:01 
8-B   
Velle Andersen
Markus Kotvojs
Sat 13:01 

Round 3

Race to 20
9-A   
Rune Larsen
Geir Davidsen
 
10-A   
Anton Smith
Kjell Lillestøl
Sat 13:11 
11-B   
Lars-Harald Riiber
Markus Kotvojs
Sat 14:05 
12-B   
Egil Arne Sørensen
Velle Andersen
Sat 14:05 

Round 4

Race to 20
13-A   
Geir Davidsen
Kjell Lillestøl
Sat 13:01 
14-A   
Rune Larsen
Espen Hauge
 

Round 5

Race to 20
15-A   
Kjell Lillestøl
Espen Hauge
Sat 11:02 
16-A   
Geir Davidsen
Anton Smith
Sat 11:02 

Quarter final

Race to 25
17   
Kjell Lillestøl
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sat 15:03 
18   
Geir Davidsen
Markus Kotvojs
Sat 15:03 
19   
Espen Hauge
Velle Andersen
Sat 15:47 
20   
Anton Smith
Lars-Harald Riiber
Sat 16:00 

Semi final

Race to 25
21   
Kjell Lillestøl
Geir Davidsen
Sun 12:02 
22   
Espen Hauge
Anton Smith
Sun 12:02 

Final

Race to 30
23   
Kjell Lillestøl
Espen Hauge
Sun 13:04 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer