Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 29, 2019

Multiball Wednesday

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Arild Kråkvik
Oslo BK
4 (4/0) 23 (18/5)
78%
100
2 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 43 (24/19)
56%
87
3 Damianos Giallourakis
Oslo BK
4 (4/0) 35 (23/12)
66%
74
3 Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 35 (21/14)
60%
74
5 Frank Hjeldnes
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
61
5 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
61
5 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
61
5 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
61
9 Tormod Rygge
Vestby BK
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
49
Show more
9 John Ove Løvdal
Vestby BK
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
49
9 Nejat Baranji
Strømmen BK
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
49
9 Sebastian Mæhlum
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
49
9 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 25 (12/13)
48%
49
9 Vaios Evangelou
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
49
9 Anders Selland
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
49
9 Sundar K
Oslo BK
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
49
17 Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
29
17 Erik Gårdelöf
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 21 (6/15)
29%
29
17 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
29
17 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
29
17 Øyvind Stenhaug
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
29
17 Morten Bakken
Asker BK
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
29
Starts May 29, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking 2019 and Oslo BK ranking mai 2019
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Per Hagen (oslobiljardsenter@gmail.com, +4792354400)
More info
Annethvert parti 9 og 10-ball.

Kyllinglår m/ris og mangosalat. Pizza. Hamburger.

150,- betales i kassa før start.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Anders Selland
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
126
Norway
John Ove Løvdal
67
Wed 19:05  Table 12
3   
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
India
Sundar K
 
5   
Norway
Per Hagen
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
42
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
78
Wed 18:40  Table 2
7   
Norway
Tore Mo
42
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
135
Wed 18:39  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Kent Hansen
 
9   
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
Walk Over
 
10   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
112
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
80
Wed 18:37  Table 4
11   
Norway
Nejat Baranji
66
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
57
  Table 7
12   
Walk Over
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
 
13   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
Walk Over
 
14   
Norway
Sebastian Mæhlum
110
Norway
Tormod Rygge
70
Wed 18:48  Table 6
15   
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
133
Norway
Emil Andreassen
54
Wed 18:43  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Norway
Morten Bakken
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Anders Selland
88
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
126
Wed 19:10 
18   
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
33
India
Sundar K
30
Wed 18:41  Table 8
19   
Norway
Per Hagen
108
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
42
Wed 19:28  Table 9
20   
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
135
Norway
Kent Hansen
65
Wed 19:02 
21   
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
68
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
80
Wed 19:07 
22   
Norway
Nejat Baranji
66
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
82
Wed 19:04  Table 7
23   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
65
Norway
Tormod Rygge
70
Wed 19:58 
24   
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
133
Norway
Morten Bakken
74
Wed 18:44  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Norway
John Ove Løvdal
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
 
28   
Norway
Tore Mo
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Norway
Henrik Olsson
 
30   
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Norway
Sebastian Mæhlum
 
32   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Norway
John Ove Løvdal
67
Norway
Morten Bakken
74
Wed 19:10 
34   
Walk Over
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
 
35   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
78
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
82
Wed 19:30 
36   
Norway
Tore Mo
42
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
80
Wed 19:51 
37   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
112
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
135
 
38   
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
57
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
42
 
39   
Norway
Sebastian Mæhlum
110
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
33
Wed 19:53 
40   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
54
Norway
Anders Selland
88
Wed 20:06 

Last sixteen

Race to 5
41   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
126
Norway
Tore Mo
42
Wed 20:12  Table 11
42   
India
Sundar K
30
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
42
Wed 20:54  Table 8
43   
Norway
Per Hagen
108
Norway
Sebastian Mæhlum
110
Wed 20:09  Table 9
44   
Norway
Kent Hansen
65
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
65
Wed 21:28 
45   
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
68
Norway
Anders Selland
88
Wed 20:37 
46   
Norway
Nejat Baranji
66
Norway
Henrik Olsson
112
Wed 20:50 
47   
Norway
Tormod Rygge
70
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
82
Wed 20:50 
48   
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
133
Norway
John Ove Løvdal
67
Wed 20:44 

Quarter final

Race to 5
49   
Norway
Tore Mo
42
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
42
Wed 21:19  Table 8
50   
Norway
Per Hagen
108
Norway
Kent Hansen
65
Wed 21:30  Table 9
51   
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
68
Norway
Henrik Olsson
112
Wed 21:09 
52   
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
82
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
133
Wed 21:15 

Semi final

Race to 5
53   
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
42
Norway
Per Hagen
108
Wed 22:34 
54   
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
68
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
133
Wed 21:22 

Final

Race to 5
55   
Norway
Per Hagen
108
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
68
Wed 23:45 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment