Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 17 - May 18, 2019

Multiball Freitags Action

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Yuma Dörner
6 (5/1) 34 (21/13)
62%
8
2 Gert Schmitz
6 (4/2) 30 (20/10)
67%
7
3 Qeis Mansoor
5 (3/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
6
3 Detlev Kallweit
5 (4/1) 25 (19/6)
76%
6
5 Boris Ivanovski
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
4
5 Thomas Winkler
4 (2/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
4
7 Holger Bauer
4 (2/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
4
7 Sabine Ba
4 (1/3) 19 (7/12)
37%
4
9 Puria Mosane-Razawi
BSG Hannover
4 (0/4) 18 (2/16)
11%
4
9 Susanne Schmid
4 (0/4) 19 (3/16)
16%
4
Starts May 17, 2019, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (11 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings MB Freitags Action 🏆 ▶︎ Jackpot: 927,50 € ◀︎
Organizer National Pool Series and BSG Hannover
More info
Multiball Turnierserie (8Ball, 9Ball, 10Ball)
▶︎ Gewinner des Ausstossens bestimmt die Disziplin
▶︎ Freitags 20:00 Uhr (Meldeschluss 19:30 Uhr)
▶︎ 24er Feld Doppel-KO, Letzten 4 Einfach-KO
▶︎ 4 Gewinnspiele, Wechselbreak

▶︎ Startgeld 10€
▶︎ 7€ Ausschüttung - 2,50€ fürs Endturnier - 0,50€ für NPS Double-Up Jackpot
▶︎ Jackpot-Förderung durch: http://www.nationalpoolseries.de

PREISGELDER:
▶︎ 1. Platz 40%
▶︎ 2. Platz 30%
▶︎ 3. und 4. Platz je 15%

ENDTURNIER:
▶︎ Die ersten 24 nach Rangliste der Serie

(Änderungen und Ergänzungen bleiben dem Veranstalter vorbehalten)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Qeis Mansoor 4 3 0 1 13 7 6 0 0 0 0.65 3
2 Yuma Dörner 4 3 0 1 13 8 5 0 0 0 0.619 3
3 Boris Ivanovski 4 2 0 2 10 11 -1 0 0 0 0.476 2
4 Holger Bauer 4 2 0 2 12 9 3 0 0 0 0.571 2
5 Susanne Schmid 4 0 0 4 3 16 -13 0 0 0 0.158 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Detlev Kallweit 4 4 0 0 16 2 14 0 0 0 0.889 4
2 Gert Schmitz 4 3 0 1 14 5 9 0 0 0 0.737 3
3 Thomas Winkler 4 2 0 2 8 12 -4 0 0 0 0.4 2
4 Sabine Ba 4 1 0 3 7 12 -5 0 0 0 0.368 1
5 Puria Mosane-Razawi 4 0 0 4 2 16 -14 0 0 0 0.111 0
6 Bastian Ubrich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Germany
Yuma Dörner
Germany
Susanne Schmid
Fri 20:24  Table 01
2-A   
Germany
Holger Bauer
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Fri 20:24  Table 02
3-B   
Germany
Gert Schmitz
Germany
Thomas Winkler
Fri 20:24  Table 03
4-B   
Germany
Bastian Ubrich
Iran
Puria Mosane-Razawi
Fri 20:24  Table 04
5-B   
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Germany
Sabine Ba
Fri 20:24  Table 05

Round 2

Race to 4
6-A   
Germany
Susanne Schmid
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Fri 20:49  Table 01
7-A   
Germany
Yuma Dörner
Russia
Boris Ivanovski
Fri 20:50  Table 03
8-B   
Germany
Gert Schmitz
Iran
Puria Mosane-Razawi
Fri 21:00  Table 04
9-B   
Germany
Thomas Winkler
Germany
Sabine Ba
Fri 21:00  Table 02
10-B   
Germany
Bastian Ubrich
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Fri 21:00  Table 05

Round 3

Race to 4
11-A   
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Russia
Boris Ivanovski
Fri 21:35  Table 03
12-A   
Germany
Susanne Schmid
Germany
Holger Bauer
Fri 21:35  Table 01
13-B   
Germany
Gert Schmitz
Germany
Sabine Ba
Fri 21:54  Table 02
14-B   
Iran
Puria Mosane-Razawi
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Fri 21:37  Table 04
15-B   
Germany
Thomas Winkler
Germany
Bastian Ubrich
Fri 21:42  Table 01

Round 4

Race to 4
16-A   
Russia
Boris Ivanovski
Germany
Holger Bauer
Fri 21:44  Table 01
17-A   
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Germany
Yuma Dörner
Fri 21:44  Table 03
18-B   
Germany
Gert Schmitz
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Fri 22:39  Table 03
19-B   
Germany
Sabine Ba
Germany
Bastian Ubrich
Fri 22:03  Table 05
20-B   
Iran
Puria Mosane-Razawi
Germany
Thomas Winkler
Fri 21:55  Table 04

Round 5

Race to 4
21-A   
Germany
Holger Bauer
Germany
Yuma Dörner
Fri 22:14  Table 01
22-A   
Russia
Boris Ivanovski
Germany
Susanne Schmid
Fri 22:13  Table 03
23-B   
Germany
Gert Schmitz
Germany
Bastian Ubrich
 
24-B   
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Germany
Thomas Winkler
Fri 23:05  Table 03
25-B   
Germany
Sabine Ba
Iran
Puria Mosane-Razawi
Fri 22:30  Table 04

Semi final

Race to 4
26   
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Germany
Gert Schmitz
Fri 23:25  Table 03
27   
Germany
Yuma Dörner
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Fri 23:25  Table 01

Final

Race to 4
28   
Germany
Gert Schmitz
Germany
Yuma Dörner
Sat 00:21  Table 03

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment