Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 5 - April 6, 2019

Multiball Freitags Action

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Puria Mosane-Razawi
BSG Hannover
5 (5/0) 32 (20/12)
63%
8
2 Gert Schmitz
7 (5/2) 38 (25/13)
66%
7
3 Boris Ivanovski
4 (3/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
6
3 Christian Hahlbohm
6 (4/2) 35 (20/15)
57%
6
5 Holger Bauer
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
4
5 Emin Budak
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
4
7 Qeis Mansoor
4 (2/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
4
7 Justin Beer
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
4
9 Adnan El Boualiti
BSG Hannover
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
4
9 Bastian Ubrich
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
4
9 Michael Ace
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
4
9 Detlev Kallweit
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
4
13 Ralf Küster
National Pool Series
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
4
13 Agush Ahmeti
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
4
13 Ali Hasoglu
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
4
13 Thomas Wiemann
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
4
Starts Apr 5, 2019, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings MB Freitags Action 🏆 ▶︎ Jackpot: 927,50 € ◀︎
Organizer National Pool Series and BSG Hannover
More info
Multiball Turnierserie (8Ball, 9Ball, 10Ball)
▶︎ Gewinner des Ausstossens bestimmt die Disziplin
▶︎ Freitags 20:00 Uhr (Meldeschluss 19:30 Uhr)
▶︎ 24er Feld Doppel-KO, Letzten 4 Einfach-KO
▶︎ 4 Gewinnspiele, Wechselbreak

▶︎ Startgeld 10€
▶︎ 7€ Ausschüttung - 2,50€ fürs Endturnier - 0,50€ für NPS Double-Up Jackpot
▶︎ Jackpot-Förderung durch: http://www.nationalpoolseries.de

PREISGELDER:
▶︎ 1. Platz 40%
▶︎ 2. Platz 30%
▶︎ 3. und 4. Platz je 15%

ENDTURNIER:
▶︎ Die ersten 24 nach Rangliste der Serie

(Änderungen und Ergänzungen bleiben dem Veranstalter vorbehalten)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Walk Over
Justin Beer
 
2   
Iran
Puria Mosane-Razawi
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Germany
Thomas Wiemann
 
4   
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Germany
Michael Ace
 
6   
Germany
Ralf Küster
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Germany
Christian Hahlbohm
 
8   
Germany
Bastian Ubrich
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Germany
Ali Hasoglu
Justin Beer
Fri 20:00  Table 01
10   
Iran
Puria Mosane-Razawi
Germany
Gert Schmitz
Fri 20:00  Table 02
11   
Germany
Adnan El Boualiti
Germany
Thomas Wiemann
Fri 20:00  Table 03
12   
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Germany
Emin Budak
Fri 20:38  Table 03
13   
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Germany
Michael Ace
Fri 20:00  Table 04
14   
Germany
Ralf Küster
Germany
Holger Bauer
Fri 20:00  Table 05
15   
Russia
Boris Ivanovski
Germany
Christian Hahlbohm
Fri 20:36  Table 01
16   
Germany
Bastian Ubrich
Albania
Agush Ahmeti
Fri 20:42  Table 05

Loser round 1

Race to 4
17   
Walk Over
Albania
Agush Ahmeti
 
18   
Walk Over
Germany
Christian Hahlbohm
 
19   
Walk Over
Germany
Ralf Küster
 
20   
Walk Over
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
 
21   
Walk Over
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
 
22   
Walk Over
Germany
Thomas Wiemann
 
23   
Walk Over
Germany
Gert Schmitz
 
24   
Walk Over
Germany
Ali Hasoglu
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
25   
Albania
Agush Ahmeti
Germany
Christian Hahlbohm
Fri 21:13  Table 01
26   
Germany
Ralf Küster
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Fri 21:04  Table 04
27   
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Germany
Thomas Wiemann
Fri 21:22  Table 02
28   
Germany
Gert Schmitz
Germany
Ali Hasoglu
Fri 20:48  Table 02

Winner round 2

Race to 4
29   
Justin Beer
Iran
Puria Mosane-Razawi
Fri 21:22  Table 03
30   
Germany
Adnan El Boualiti
Germany
Emin Budak
Fri 21:34  Table 04
31   
Germany
Michael Ace
Germany
Holger Bauer
Fri 21:04  Table 05
32   
Russia
Boris Ivanovski
Germany
Bastian Ubrich
Fri 22:04  Table 04

Loser round 3

Race to 4
33   
Germany
Christian Hahlbohm
Germany
Adnan El Boualiti
Fri 22:26  Table 03
34   
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Justin Beer
Fri 21:43  Table 03
35   
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Germany
Bastian Ubrich
Fri 22:55  Table 05
36   
Germany
Gert Schmitz
Germany
Michael Ace
Fri 21:39  Table 01

Loser round 4

Race to 4
37   
Germany
Christian Hahlbohm
Justin Beer
Fri 22:55  Table 03
38   
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Germany
Gert Schmitz
Fri 23:32  Table 01

Winners qualification

Race to 4
39   
Iran
Puria Mosane-Razawi
Germany
Emin Budak
Fri 22:29  Table 01
40   
Germany
Holger Bauer
Russia
Boris Ivanovski
Fri 22:29  Table 04

Losers qualification

Race to 4
41   
Germany
Christian Hahlbohm
Germany
Holger Bauer
Fri 23:36  Table 03
42   
Germany
Gert Schmitz
Germany
Emin Budak
Sat 00:22  Table 03

Semi final

Race to 4
43   
Iran
Puria Mosane-Razawi
Germany
Christian Hahlbohm
Sat 00:55  Table 01
44   
Russia
Boris Ivanovski
Germany
Gert Schmitz
Sat 00:55  Table 03

Final

Race to 4
45   
Iran
Puria Mosane-Razawi
Germany
Gert Schmitz
Sat 01:26  Table 03

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment