Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 5 - October 6, 2018

Multiball Freitags Action

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Tuncay Yazanel
BSG Hannover
6 (6/0) 31 (24/7)
77%
8
2 Boris Ivanovski
6 (5/1) 36 (23/13)
64%
7
3 Thomas Lindloff
PBV Pinneberg
6 (4/2) 36 (20/16)
56%
6
3 Bastian Ubrich
7 (5/2) 43 (25/18)
58%
6
5 Daniel Türschen
4 (3/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
4
5 Agush Ahmeti
3 (2/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
4
5 Tim Wiegmann
4 (2/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
4
5 Detlev Kallweit
5 (3/2) 26 (15/11)
58%
4
9 Fitim .
5 (3/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
4
Show more
9 Puria Mosane
BSG Hannover
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
4
9 Jan Michaelis
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
4
9 Daniel Wedler
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
4
13 Ralf Küster
National Pool Series
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
4
13 Silvano C.
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
4
13 Qeis Mansoor
4 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
4
13 Yuma Dörner
4 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
4
17 John R. Kenny
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
4
17 Lukas Seiffert
pbc-oberharz
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
4
17 Torsten Mehrens
PBV Pinneberg
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
4
17 Volker Gloth
BSG Hannover
3 (1/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
4
17 Chrischen Chris
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
4
17 Thorben Brunnen
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
4
17 Ali Hasoglu
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
4
17 Philipp Sommerfeld
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
4
25 Michael Wortmann
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
4
25 Sarah Walecki
BSG Hannover
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
4
25 Welf Burchard
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
4
Starts Oct 5, 2018, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (27 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings MB Freitags Action 🏆 ▶︎ Jackpot: 927,50 € ◀︎
Organizer National Pool Series and BSG Hannover
Contact Adnan El Boualiti (elboualitimohammed@hotmail.de, 015120515046)
More info
▶︎ Multiball Turnierserie (8Ball, 9Ball, 10Ball)
▶︎ Gewinner des Ausstossens bestimmt die Disziplin
▶︎ Freitags 20:00 Uhr (Meldeschluss 19:30 Uhr)
▶︎ 32er Feld Doppel-KO, Letzten 4 Einfach-KO
▶︎ 4 Gewinnspiele, Wechselbreak

▶︎ Startgeld 10€
▶︎ 7€ Ausschüttung - 2,50€ fürs Endturnier - 0,50€ für NPS Double-Up Jackpot
▶︎ Jackpot-Förderung durch: http://www.nationalpoolseries.de

PREISGELDER:
▶︎ 1. Platz 40%
▶︎ 2. Platz 30%
▶︎ 3. und 4. Platz je 15%

ENDTURNIER:
▶︎ Die ersten 24 nach Rangliste der Serie

(Änderungen und Ergänzungen bleiben dem Veranstalter vorbehalten)

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Albania
Agush Ahmeti
Walk Over
 
2   
Kosovo
Fitim H.
Germany
Lukas Seiffert
Fri 20:14  Table 01
3   
Germany
Bastian Ubrich
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Fri 21:19  Table 03
4   
Germany
Jan Michaelis
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 20:14  Table 02
5   
Germany
Silvano Congiu
Walk Over
 
6   
Germany
Ali Hasoglu
Turkey
Tuncay Yazanel
Fri 20:15  Table 04
7   
Iran
Puria MoRa
Germany
Thomas Lindloff
Fri 20:15  Table 03
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Daniel Wedler
 
9   
Germany
Tim Wiegmann
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
Thorben Brunnen
Germany
Torsten Mehrens
Fri 20:16  Table 05
11   
Germany
Yuma Dörner
Germany
Volker Gloth
Fri 20:44  Table 04
12   
Germany
Welf Burchard
Germany
Boris Ivanovski
Fri 20:49  Table 01
13   
Germany
Chrischen Chris
Germany
Philipp Sommerfeld
Fri 20:50  Table 05
14   
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Germany
Sarah Walecki
Fri 21:07  Table 02
15   
Germany
Daniel Türschen
United Kingdom
John R. Kenny
Fri 21:23  Table 04
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Ralf Küster
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Albania
Agush Ahmeti
Kosovo
Fitim H.
Fri 21:31 
18   
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Germany
Jan Michaelis
Fri 22:11  Table 04
19   
Germany
Silvano Congiu
Turkey
Tuncay Yazanel
Fri 21:35  Table 01
20   
Iran
Puria MoRa
Germany
Daniel Wedler
Fri 21:55  Table 05
21   
Germany
Tim Wiegmann
Germany
Thorben Brunnen
Fri 21:38  Table 02
22   
Germany
Yuma Dörner
Germany
Boris Ivanovski
Fri 22:09  Table 03
23   
Germany
Philipp Sommerfeld
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Fri 22:13  Table 01
24   
Germany
Daniel Türschen
Germany
Ralf Küster
Fri 22:18  Table 02

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Lukas Seiffert
 
26   
Germany
Bastian Ubrich
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 22:31  Table 05
27   
Walk Over
Germany
Ali Hasoglu
 
28   
Germany
Thomas Lindloff
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Germany
Torsten Mehrens
 
30   
Germany
Volker Gloth
Germany
Welf Burchard
Fri 22:34  Table 01
31   
Germany
Chrischen Chris
Germany
Sarah Walecki
Fri 22:57  Table 05
32   
United Kingdom
John R. Kenny
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Germany
Lukas Seiffert
Germany
Ralf Küster
Fri 23:16  Table 04
34   
Germany
Bastian Ubrich
Germany
Philipp Sommerfeld
Fri 23:45  Table 03
35   
Germany
Ali Hasoglu
Germany
Yuma Dörner
Fri 23:42  Table 01
36   
Germany
Thomas Lindloff
Germany
Thorben Brunnen
Fri 23:03  Table 01
37   
Germany
Torsten Mehrens
Germany
Daniel Wedler
Fri 23:57  Table 05
38   
Germany
Volker Gloth
Germany
Silvano Congiu
Fri 23:05  Table 02
39   
Germany
Chrischen Chris
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Fri 23:57  Table 04
40   
United Kingdom
John R. Kenny
Kosovo
Fitim H.
Fri 23:15  Table 03

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Albania
Agush Ahmeti
Germany
Jan Michaelis
Sat 00:03  Table 02
42   
Turkey
Tuncay Yazanel
Iran
Puria MoRa
Sat 00:05  Table 01
43   
Germany
Tim Wiegmann
Germany
Boris Ivanovski
Sat 00:28  Table 01
44   
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Germany
Daniel Türschen
Sat 00:35  Table 02

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Germany
Ralf Küster
Germany
Bastian Ubrich
Sat 00:55  Table 01
46   
Germany
Yuma Dörner
Germany
Thomas Lindloff
Sat 00:42  Table 05
47   
Germany
Daniel Wedler
Germany
Silvano Congiu
Sat 00:45  Table 04
48   
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Kosovo
Fitim H.
Sat 00:47  Table 03

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Germany
Bastian Ubrich
Iran
Puria MoRa
Sat 01:40  Table 01
50   
Germany
Thomas Lindloff
Germany
Jan Michaelis
Sat 01:31  Table 03
51   
Germany
Daniel Wedler
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Sat 01:37  Table 04
52   
Kosovo
Fitim H.
Germany
Tim Wiegmann
Sat 01:32  Table 02

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Albania
Agush Ahmeti
Germany
Thomas Lindloff
Sat 02:46  Table 01
54   
Turkey
Tuncay Yazanel
Germany
Tim Wiegmann
Sat 02:46  Table 02
55   
Germany
Boris Ivanovski
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Sat 02:46  Table 03
56   
Germany
Daniel Türschen
Germany
Bastian Ubrich
Sat 02:46  Table 05

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Germany
Thomas Lindloff
Turkey
Tuncay Yazanel
Sat 03:25  Table 03
58   
Germany
Boris Ivanovski
Germany
Bastian Ubrich
Sat 03:36  Table 05

Final

Race to 4
59   
Turkey
Tuncay Yazanel
Germany
Boris Ivanovski
Sat 04:34  Table 03

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants