Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 7 - September 8, 2018

Multiball Freitags Action

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Fitim .
6 (5/1) 33 (21/12)
64%
2 Benjamin Wanous
7 (5/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
3 Tuncay Yazanel
BSG Hannover
4 (3/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
3 Moha Darwish
4 (3/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
5 Tim Wiegmann
5 (3/2) 28 (17/11)
61%
5 Detlev Kallweit
4 (2/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
7 Mario Quirigoni
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
7 Daniel Wedler
6 (4/2) 26 (16/10)
62%
9 Agush Ahmeti
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
Show more
9 Holger Bauer
3 (1/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
9 Gert Schmitz
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
9 Bastian Ubrich
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
13 Puria Mosane
BSG Hannover
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
13 Chrischen Chris
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
13 Qeis Mansoor
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
13 Sabine Ba
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
17 Ralf Küster
National Pool Series
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 Karina Wanous
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
Starts Sep 7, 2018, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings MB Freitags Action 🏆 ▶︎ Jackpot: 927,50 € ◀︎
Organizer National Pool Series and BSG Hannover
Contact Ralf Küster
More info
▶︎ Multiball Turnierserie (8Ball, 9Ball, 10Ball)
▶︎ Gewinner des Ausstossens bestimmt die Disziplin
▶︎ Freitags 20:00 Uhr (Meldeschluss 19:30 Uhr)
▶︎ 32er Feld Doppel-KO, Letzte 4 Einfach-KO
▶︎ 4 Gewinnspiele (8Ball 3GWS), Wechselbreak

▶︎ Startgeld 10€
▶︎ 7€ Ausschüttung - 2,50€ fürs Endturnier - 0,50€ für NPS Double-Up Jackpot
▶︎ Jackpot-Förderung durch: http://www.nationalpoolseries.de

PREISGELDER:
▶︎ 1. Platz 40%
▶︎ 2. Platz 30%
▶︎ 3. und 4. Platz je 15%

ENDTURNIER:
▶︎ Die ersten 24 nach Rangliste der Serie

(Änderungen und Ergänzungen bleiben dem Veranstalter vorbehalten)

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Ralf Küster
Walk Over
 
2   
Albania
Agush Ahmeti
Germany
Karina Wanous
Fri 20:07  Table 01
3   
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Germany
Sabine Bauer
 
5   
Germany
Holger Bauer
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Germany
Bastin Ubrich
 
7   
Syria
Moha Darwish
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
 
9   
Germany
Benjamin Wanous
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Germany
Tim Wiegmann
 
11   
Germany
Chrischen Chris
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Turkey
Tuncay Yazanel
 
13   
Iran
Puria MoRa
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Germany
Mario Quirigoni
 
15   
Germany
Daniel Wedler
Germany
Gert Schmitz
Fri 20:07  Table 03
16   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Fitim Haradinaj
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Ralf Küster
Albania
Agush Ahmeti
Fri 21:11  Table 02
18   
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Germany
Sabine Bauer
Fri 20:07  Table 02
19   
Germany
Holger Bauer
Germany
Bastin Ubrich
Fri 21:00  Table 05
20   
Syria
Moha Darwish
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Fri 20:07  Table 04
21   
Germany
Benjamin Wanous
Germany
Tim Wiegmann
Fri 20:07  Table 05
22   
Germany
Chrischen Chris
Turkey
Tuncay Yazanel
Fri 20:53  Table 03
23   
Iran
Puria MoRa
Germany
Mario Quirigoni
Fri 20:47  Table 02
24   
Germany
Daniel Wedler
Kosovo
Fitim Haradinaj
Fri 21:05  Table 01

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Karina Wanous
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Germany
Gert Schmitz
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Germany
Karina Wanous
Germany
Daniel Wedler
Fri 21:35  Table 04
34   
Walk Over
Iran
Puria MoRa
 
35   
Walk Over
Germany
Chrischen Chris
 
36   
Walk Over
Germany
Tim Wiegmann
 
37   
Walk Over
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
 
38   
Walk Over
Germany
Holger Bauer
 
39   
Walk Over
Germany
Sabine Bauer
 
40   
Germany
Gert Schmitz
Germany
Ralf Küster
Fri 21:48  Table 02

Winner round 2

Race to 4
41   
Albania
Agush Ahmeti
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Fri 21:52  Table 03
42   
Germany
Bastin Ubrich
Syria
Moha Darwish
Fri 21:48  Table 05
43   
Germany
Benjamin Wanous
Turkey
Tuncay Yazanel
Fri 22:21  Table 05
44   
Germany
Mario Quirigoni
Kosovo
Fitim Haradinaj
Fri 21:37  Table 04

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Germany
Daniel Wedler
Iran
Puria MoRa
Fri 22:20  Table 02
46   
Germany
Chrischen Chris
Germany
Tim Wiegmann
Fri 22:21  Table 03
47   
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Germany
Holger Bauer
Fri 21:43  Table 01
48   
Germany
Sabine Bauer
Germany
Gert Schmitz
Fri 22:23  Table 04

Loser round 4

Race to 4
49   
Germany
Daniel Wedler
Germany
Bastin Ubrich
Fri 23:01  Table 01
50   
Germany
Tim Wiegmann
Albania
Agush Ahmeti
Fri 22:52  Table 03
51   
Germany
Holger Bauer
Germany
Mario Quirigoni
Fri 22:26  Table 01
52   
Germany
Gert Schmitz
Germany
Benjamin Wanous
Fri 23:08  Table 04

Winners qualification

Race to 4
53   
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Syria
Moha Darwish
Fri 23:04  Table 02
54   
Turkey
Tuncay Yazanel
Kosovo
Fitim Haradinaj
Fri 23:29  Table 03

Loser round 5

Race to 4
55   
Germany
Daniel Wedler
Germany
Tim Wiegmann
Fri 23:29  Table 01
56   
Germany
Mario Quirigoni
Germany
Benjamin Wanous
Fri 23:50  Table 04

Losers qualification

Race to 4
57   
Germany
Tim Wiegmann
Kosovo
Fitim Haradinaj
Sat 00:19  Table 03
58   
Germany
Benjamin Wanous
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Sat 00:25  Table 01

Semi final

Race to 4
59   
Syria
Moha Darwish
Kosovo
Fitim Haradinaj
Sat 01:01  Table 03
60   
Turkey
Tuncay Yazanel
Germany
Benjamin Wanous
Sat 01:01  Table 01

Final

Race to 4
61   
Kosovo
Fitim Haradinaj
Germany
Benjamin Wanous
Sat 01:47  Table 03

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants