Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 12, 2019

Monday Masters

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Sascha Ratz
9 (8/1) 56 (37/19)
66%
650
2 Jan Wolf
7 (5/2) 38 (26/12)
68%
600
3 Torsten "TURBO" Bonke
BCQ Hamburg
5 (4/1) 41 (23/18)
56%
500
3 Mike Hartmann
BCQ Hamburg
5 (4/1) 35 (22/13)
63%
500
5 Oliver Ortmann
5 (3/2) 31 (20/11)
65%
400
5 Marko Thümler
4 (3/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
400
5 Stephan Assmuß
5 (4/1) 39 (23/16)
59%
400
5 Pierre Dörfert
4 (3/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
400
9 Jens Hädrich
3 (2/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
300
Show more
9 Moha Darwish
4 (3/1) 26 (16/10)
62%
300
9 Olaf Köster
TheGamblers
5 (3/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
300
9 Julian Levsen
5 (3/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
300
9 Feramuz Ilter
3 (2/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
300
9 Jörg Rother
5 (3/2) 30 (19/11)
63%
300
9 Martin Haase
4 (2/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
300
9 Jonas Calefice
5 (3/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
300
17 Peter Lau
BCQ Hamburg
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
200
17 Martin Kramer
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
200
17 Maximilian Rappl
4 (2/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
200
17 Jannik Putsche
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
200
17 Torsten Prack
PBV Pinneberg
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
200
17 Fynn Engel
TheGamblers
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
200
17 Angelina Lubinaz
BCQ Hamburg
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
200
17 Nika Gurgenidze
BCQ Hamburg
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
200
25 Allen Zulueta
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
150
25 Alexander Siewert
2 (0/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
150
25 Dieter Rinkenberg
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
150
25 Florian Türk
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
150
25 Nils Hauschild
2 (0/2) 9 (0/9)
0%
150
25 André Stöhr
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
150
25 June Enriquez
2 (0/2) 9 (0/9)
0%
150
25 Daniel Blanke
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
150
33 Toshiyuki Hatanaka
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
100
33 Aicke Mähler
BCQ Hamburg
2 (0/2) 10 (1/9)
10%
100
33 Markus Ast
BCQ Hamburg
2 (0/2) 10 (1/9)
10%
100
33 Klaus Timme
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
100
33 Jörg Hunger
2 (0/2) 10 (1/9)
10%
100
Entry deadline Aug 12, 2019, 7:00 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 12, 2019, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (37 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Monday Masters Turnierserie 2019/2020
Organizer BCQ Hamburg
Contact Torsten "TURBO" Bonke (bonketorsten@gmail.com)
More info
Wer: offenes Turnier für alle Spielklassen
Wo: BCQ-Hamburg Dammwiesenstraße 25 / 22045 Hamburg
Was: 9 Ball Winnerbreak auf 5 GWS/Verliererrunde 4 GWS, hoher Aufbau, Folie, ohne Kitchen Rule
Wann: an jedem Montag um 19:00 Uhr
Modus: Doppel KO bis zu den letzten 16/8 im Anschluss Einfach KO bis Finale.

Startgeld:
10€ bis zur Spielstärke Oberliga, 15€ ab Oberliga.

Vom Startgeld gehen 3€ in den Jackpot, der Rest wird zu 100% ausgeschüttet.

BC-Queue Hamburg Monday-Masters Finale 2020

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Syria
Moha Darwish
Japan
Toshiyuki Hatanaka
Mon 19:02  Table 2
2   
Germany
Nils Hauschild
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Germany
Martin Haase
 
4   
Germany
Torsten Prack
Walk Over
 
5   
Germany
Jonas Calefice
Germany
Markus Ast
Mon 19:02  Table 4
6   
Germany
Mike Hartmann
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Germany
André Stöhr
 
8   
Germany
Jörg Hunger
Germany
Stephan Assmuß
Mon 19:02  Table 5
9   
Germany
Julian Levsen
Germany
Olaf Köster
Mon 19:02  Table 1
10   
Germany
Jens Hädrich
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Germany
Fynn Engel
 
12   
Germany
Jörg Rother
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Germany
Angelina Lubinaz
 
14   
Germany
Marko Thümler
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Philippines
June Enriquez
 
16   
Germany
Aicke Mähler
Germany
Sascha Ratz
Mon 19:02  Table 6

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Germany
Max Rappl
Syria
Moha Darwish
Mon 19:43  Table 8
18   
Germany
Nils Hauschild
Germany
Oliver Ortmann
R3
Mon 19:02  Table 7
19   
Germany
Pierre Dörfert
Germany
Martin Haase
Mon 19:02  Table 9
20   
Germany
Torsten Prack
Germany
Alexander Siewert
Mon 19:02  Table 10
21   
Philippines
Allen Zulueta
Germany
Jonas Calefice
Mon 19:41  Table 6
22   
Germany
Mike Hartmann
Germany
Jan Wolf
Mon 19:02  Table 3
23   
Germany
Jannik Putsche
Germany
André Stöhr
Mon 19:20  Table 7
24   
Germany
Stephan Assmuß
Germany
Klaus Timme
Mon 19:37  Table 5
25   
Germany
Dieter Rinkenberg
Germany
Olaf Köster
Mon 19:51  Table 3
26   
Germany
Jens Hädrich
Germany
Martin Kramer
Mon 19:02  Table 8
27   
Germany
Daniel Blanke
Germany
Fynn Engel
Mon 19:29  Table 4
28   
Germany
Jörg Rother
Germany
Torsten Bonke
Mon 19:26  Table 2
29   
Georgia
Nika Gurgenidze
Germany
Angelina Lubinaz
Mon 19:37  Table 9
30   
Germany
Marko Thümler
Germany
Florian Türk
Mon 19:47  Table 1
31   
Germany
Peter Lau
Philippines
June Enriquez
Mon 19:58  Table 7
32   
Germany
Sascha Ratz
Turkey
Feramuz Ilter
Mon 20:08  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 4
33   
Japan
Toshiyuki Hatanaka
Germany
Sascha Ratz
Mon 20:57  Table 6
34   
Walk Over
Philippines
June Enriquez
 
35   
Walk Over
Germany
Florian Türk
 
36   
Walk Over
Georgia
Nika Gurgenidze
 
37   
Germany
Markus Ast
Germany
Jörg Rother
Mon 20:22  Table 4
38   
Walk Over
Germany
Daniel Blanke
 
39   
Walk Over
Germany
Martin Kramer
 
40   
Germany
Jörg Hunger
Germany
Dieter Rinkenberg
Mon 20:50  Table 1
41   
Germany
Julian Levsen
Germany
Klaus Timme
Mon 20:27  Table 5
42   
Walk Over
Germany
André Stöhr
 
43   
Walk Over
Germany
Jan Wolf
 
44   
Walk Over
Philippines
Allen Zulueta
 
45   
Walk Over
Germany
Alexander Siewert
 
46   
Walk Over
Germany
Martin Haase
 
47   
Walk Over
Germany
Nils Hauschild
 
48   
Germany
Aicke Mähler
Germany
Max Rappl
Mon 20:34  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 5
49   
Syria
Moha Darwish
Germany
Oliver Ortmann
Mon 20:40  Table 3
50   
Germany
Pierre Dörfert
Germany
Torsten Prack
Mon 20:12  Table 10
51   
Germany
Jonas Calefice
Germany
Mike Hartmann
Mon 21:12  Table 8
52   
Germany
Jannik Putsche
Germany
Stephan Assmuß
Mon 20:32  Table 7
53   
Germany
Olaf Köster
Germany
Jens Hädrich
Mon 20:51  Table 2
54   
Germany
Fynn Engel
Germany
Torsten Bonke
Mon 21:14  Table 1
55   
Germany
Angelina Lubinaz
Germany
Marko Thümler
Mon 21:00  Table 9
56   
Germany
Peter Lau
Turkey
Feramuz Ilter
Mon 21:29  Table 3

Loser round 2

Race to 4
57   
Germany
Sascha Ratz
Philippines
June Enriquez
Mon 21:39  Table 7
58   
Germany
Florian Türk
Georgia
Nika Gurgenidze
Mon 20:58  Table 4
59   
Germany
Jörg Rother
Germany
Daniel Blanke
Mon 20:58  Table 10
60   
Germany
Martin Kramer
Germany
Dieter Rinkenberg
Mon 21:25  Table 4
61   
Germany
Julian Levsen
Germany
André Stöhr
Mon 21:09  Table 5
62   
Germany
Jan Wolf
Philippines
Allen Zulueta
Mon 20:22  Table 2
63   
Germany
Alexander Siewert
Germany
Martin Haase
Mon 20:20  Table 9
64   
Germany
Nils Hauschild
Germany
Max Rappl
Mon 21:32  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 4
65   
Germany
Sascha Ratz
Germany
Jannik Putsche
Mon 22:04  Table 6
66   
Georgia
Nika Gurgenidze
Germany
Jonas Calefice
Mon 21:39  Table 6
67   
Germany
Jörg Rother
Germany
Torsten Prack
Mon 21:32  Table 10
68   
Germany
Martin Kramer
Germany
Oliver Ortmann
Mon 21:57  Table 4
69   
Germany
Julian Levsen
Germany
Peter Lau
Mon 22:20  Table 3
70   
Germany
Jan Wolf
Germany
Angelina Lubinaz
Mon 22:02  Table 5
71   
Germany
Martin Haase
Germany
Fynn Engel
Mon 21:59  Table 1
72   
Germany
Max Rappl
Germany
Olaf Köster
Mon 21:56  Table 2

Last sixteen

Race to 5
73   
Syria
Moha Darwish
Germany
Jan Wolf
Mon 22:40  Table 3
74   
Germany
Pierre Dörfert
Germany
Jonas Calefice
Mon 22:41  Table 4
75   
Germany
Mike Hartmann
Germany
Julian Levsen
Mon 22:41  Table 5
76   
Germany
Stephan Assmuß
Germany
Jörg Rother
Mon 22:40  Table 1
77   
Germany
Jens Hädrich
Germany
Oliver Ortmann
Mon 22:41  Table 6
78   
Germany
Torsten Bonke
Germany
Martin Haase
Mon 22:40  Table 2
79   
Germany
Marko Thümler
Germany
Olaf Köster
Mon 22:41  Table 7
80   
Turkey
Feramuz Ilter
Germany
Sascha Ratz
Mon 22:41  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 5
81   
Germany
Jan Wolf
Germany
Pierre Dörfert
Mon 23:24  Table 2
82   
Germany
Mike Hartmann
Germany
Stephan Assmuß
Mon 23:34  Table 1
83   
Germany
Oliver Ortmann
Germany
Torsten Bonke
Mon 23:24  Table 3
84   
Germany
Marko Thümler
Germany
Sascha Ratz
Mon 23:26  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
85   
Germany
Jan Wolf
Germany
Mike Hartmann
Tue 00:25  Table 1
86   
Germany
Torsten Bonke
Germany
Sascha Ratz
Tue 00:26  Table 2

Final

Race to 1
87   
Germany
Jan Wolf
Germany
Sascha Ratz
Tue 01:03  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants