Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 8, 2020

Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów (kat. 42+) - 8-bil - Łódź

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Dominik Zając
7 (7/0) 49 (35/14)
71%
2 Tomasz Błażej
8 (6/2) 63 (34/29)
54%
3 Tomek Bąk
7 (6/1) 46 (33/13)
72%
3 Tomasz Bitner
7 (5/2) 54 (31/23)
57%
5 Rafal Stepnik
Dekada Klub
5 (4/1) 40 (23/17)
58%
5 Tomasz Walczak
5 (4/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
5 Tomasz Dymerski
5 (4/1) 32 (20/12)
63%
5 Michał Potysz
6 (4/2) 49 (27/22)
55%
9 Adam Kiernicki
6 (4/2) 47 (25/22)
53%
Show more
9 Przemysław Śpiewak
5 (3/2) 32 (20/12)
63%
9 Tomasz Młodziński
4 (3/1) 28 (18/10)
64%
9 Marcin Morawski
4 (3/1) 29 (19/10)
66%
9 Piotr Kleinschmidt
4 (3/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
9 Rafał Wolski
4 (3/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
9 Gerard Kryński
5 (4/1) 35 (24/11)
69%
9 Maciej Trudnowski
5 (3/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
17 Maciej Grzegorz Lesiak
MGL Cue Sports
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
17 Artur Zasztowt
6 (4/2) 40 (25/15)
63%
17 Mariusz Chmielarz
Porter Club
6 (4/2) 41 (26/15)
63%
17 Mariusz Gołdyn
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
17 Rafał Olbromski
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
17 Piotr Kotowski
4 (3/1) 29 (19/10)
66%
17 Marcin Kielan
5 (3/2) 37 (21/16)
57%
17 Tomasz Pierzchalski
4 (3/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
17 Roman Wasilewski
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
17 Bartosz Czapski
6 (4/2) 45 (25/20)
56%
17 Artur Gajda
5 (3/2) 29 (17/12)
59%
17 Dawid Jędrzejczak
5 (3/2) 35 (22/13)
63%
17 Maciej Mróz
3 (2/1) 22 (14/8)
64%
17 Krzysztof Gastman
3 (2/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
17 Tomasz Jedlecki
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
17 Mirosław Kozłowski
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
33 Konrad Chrzanowski
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
33 Piotr Niewczas
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
33 Grzegorz Modrzejewski
4 (2/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
33 Radosław Misiewicz
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
33 Paweł Cholewicki
3 (1/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
33 Marek Bednarz
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
33 Grzegorz Ulewicz
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
33 Daniel Kucz
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
33 Radosław Pacyński
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
33 Dylan Jomaa
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
33 Piotr Piłacik
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
33 Mirosław Murawski
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
33 Kazimierz Mordko
3 (1/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
33 Andrzej Barski
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
33 Sebastian Ryłko
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
33 Artur Grobelski
3 (1/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
49 Filip Kraupe
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
49 Artur Pałkowski
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
49 Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
49 Robert Kuba Kozioł
3 (1/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
49 Witold Żarowski
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
49 Zbigniew Śliwak
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
49 Grzegorz Książek
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
49 Krystian Wnęk
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
49 Piotr Żejmo
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
49 Robert Cylny
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
49 Tomasz Wendicki
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
49 Wojciech Matykiewicz
3 (1/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
49 Piotr Kolecki
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
49 Sylwester Sokalski
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
49 Zbigniew Cwalina
4 (2/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
49 Bartosz Mydłowski
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
65 Krzysztof Marzec
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
65 Marcin Smolich
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
65 Paweł Szczerbo Pablo
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
65 Marek Białas
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
65 Michał Mróz
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
65 Marcin Białowąs
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
65 Mariusz Śmigielski
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
65 Andrzej Stolarczyk
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
65 Grzegorz Kędzierski
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
65 Grzegorz Nowak
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
65 Antonio Quarta
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
65 Sebastian Brzękowski
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
Entry deadline Mar 8, 2020, 10:30 AM (local time)
Starts Mar 8, 2020, 10:30 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (76 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Frame
Contact Kasia Kulazińska

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Poland
Roman Wasilewski
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Andrzej Barski
Poland
Artur Zasztowt
Sun 10:41  Table 011
3   
Poland
Bartosz Mydłowski
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
 
5   
Poland
Tomasz Dymerski
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Poland
Artur Grobelski
 
7   
Poland
Przemysław Śpiewak
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
 
9   
Poland
Rafał Wolski
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Zbigniew Cwalina
Poland
Mariusz Śmigielski
Sun 10:41  Table 012
11   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
 
13   
Poland
Sebastian Ryłko
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Dylan Jomaa
 
15   
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Sun 10:41  Table 013
16   
Walk Over
Italy
Antonio Quarta
 
17   
Poland
Dominik Zając
Walk Over
 
18   
Poland
Marcin Białowąs
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Sun 10:42  Table 6
19   
Poland
Daniel Kucz
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Kolecki
 
21   
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Poland
Marek Bednarz
 
23   
Poland
Grzegorz Modrzejewski
Poland
Michał Mróz
Sun 10:41  Table 5
24   
Walk Over
Poland
Wojciech Matykiewicz
 
25   
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Krystian Wnęk
 
27   
Poland
Maciej Mróz
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Poland
Grzegorz Ulewicz
 
29   
Poland
Tomasz Walczak
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Bitner
 
31   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Artur Gajda
Sun 10:42  Table 9
32   
Walk Over
Poland
Witold Żarowski
 
33   
Poland
Mirosław Murawski
Walk Over
 
34   
Poland
Paweł Szczerbo Pablo
Poland
Marek Białas
Sun 10:41  Table 7
35   
Poland
Artur Pałkowski
Walk Over
 
36   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Gastman
 
37   
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Walk Over
 
38   
Walk Over
Poland
Maciej Trudnowski
 
39   
Poland
Tomasz Młodziński
Walk Over
 
40   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Wendicki
 
41   
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
Walk Over
 
42   
Poland
Tomasz Pierzchalski
Poland
Grzegorz Kędzierski
Sun 11:41 
43   
Poland
Radosław Pacyński
Walk Over
 
44   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
 
45   
Poland
Rafał Olbromski
Walk Over
 
46   
Walk Over
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
 
47   
Poland
Dawid Jędrzejczak
Poland
Andrzej Stolarczyk
Sun 10:42  Table 10
48   
Walk Over
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
 
49   
Poland
Marcin Morawski
Walk Over
 
50   
Poland
Bartosz Czapski
Poland
Robert Kuba Kozioł
Sun 10:42  Table 11
51   
Poland
Kazimierz Mordko
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Żejmo
 
53   
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
Walk Over
 
54   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Potysz
 
55   
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Poland
Marcin Smolich
Sun 10:42  Table 12
56   
Walk Over
Poland
Robert Cylny
 
57   
Poland
Rafal Stepnik
Walk Over
 
58   
Walk Over
Poland
Maciej Grzegorz Lesiak
 
59   
Poland
Mirosław Kozłowski
Walk Over
 
60   
Walk Over
Grzegorz Książek
 
61   
Poland
Piotr Piłacik
Walk Over
 
62   
Walk Over
Poland
Sylwester Sokalski
 
63   
Poland
Sebastian Brzękowski
Poland
Gerard Kryński
Sun 10:42  Table 14
64   
Walk Over
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
65   
Poland
Roman Wasilewski
Poland
Artur Zasztowt
Sun 12:06  Table 011
66   
Poland
Bartosz Mydłowski
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Sun 10:42  Table 15
67   
Poland
Tomasz Dymerski
Poland
Artur Grobelski
Sun 10:42  Table 16
68   
Poland
Przemysław Śpiewak
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Sun 10:42  Table 18
69   
Poland
Rafał Wolski
Poland
Zbigniew Cwalina
Sun 11:44  Table 9
70   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Sun 10:42  Table 19
71   
Poland
Sebastian Ryłko
Poland
Dylan Jomaa
Sun 11:51  Table 09
72   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Italy
Antonio Quarta
Sun 11:42  Table 20
73   
Poland
Dominik Zając
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Sun 11:34  Table 6
74   
Poland
Daniel Kucz
Poland
Piotr Kolecki
Sun 10:48  Table 20
75   
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Poland
Marek Bednarz
Sun 11:19  Table 18
76   
Poland
Grzegorz Modrzejewski
Poland
Wojciech Matykiewicz
Sun 11:31  Table 19
77   
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Krystian Wnęk
Sun 11:31  Table 10
78   
Poland
Maciej Mróz
Poland
Grzegorz Ulewicz
Sun 11:42  Table 15
79   
Poland
Tomasz Walczak
Poland
Tomasz Bitner
Sun 11:18  Table 5
80   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Witold Żarowski
Sun 11:45  Table 14
81   
Poland
Mirosław Murawski
Poland
Paweł Szczerbo Pablo
Sun 12:02  Table 11
82   
Poland
Artur Pałkowski
Poland
Krzysztof Gastman
Sun 11:46  Table 16
83   
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Poland
Maciej Trudnowski
Sun 11:46  Table 12
84   
Poland
Tomasz Młodziński
Poland
Tomasz Wendicki
Sun 11:50  Table 7
85   
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
Poland
Tomasz Pierzchalski
Sun 12:03  Table 04
86   
Poland
Radosław Pacyński
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Sun 12:19  Table 18
87   
Poland
Rafał Olbromski
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Sun 12:19  Table 07
88   
Poland
Dawid Jędrzejczak
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
R1
Sun 12:09  Table 5
89   
Poland
Marcin Morawski
Poland
Bartosz Czapski
Sun 12:20  Table 20
90   
Poland
Kazimierz Mordko
Poland
Piotr Żejmo
Sun 12:22  Table 7
91   
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
Poland
Michał Potysz
Sun 12:25  Table 10
92   
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Poland
Robert Cylny
Sun 12:29  Table 6
93   
Poland
Rafal Stepnik
Poland
Maciej Grzegorz Lesiak
Sun 12:30  Table 15
94   
Poland
Mirosław Kozłowski
Grzegorz Książek
Sun 12:32  Table 16
95   
Poland
Piotr Piłacik
Poland
Sylwester Sokalski
Sun 12:32  Table 19
96   
Poland
Gerard Kryński
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
Sun 12:44  Table 09

Loser round 1

Race to 5
97   
Walk Over
Poland
Andrzej Barski
 
98   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
99   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
100   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
101   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Śmigielski
 
102   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
103   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
104   
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Walk Over
 
105   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Białowąs
 
106   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
107   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
108   
Poland
Michał Mróz
Walk Over
 
109   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
110   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
111   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
112   
Poland
Artur Gajda
Walk Over
 
113   
Walk Over
Poland
Marek Białas
 
114   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
115   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
116   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
117   
Walk Over
Poland
Grzegorz Kędzierski
 
118   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
119   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
120   
Poland
Andrzej Stolarczyk
Walk Over
 
121   
Walk Over
Poland
Robert Kuba Kozioł
 
122   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
123   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
124   
Poland
Marcin Smolich
Walk Over
 
125   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
126   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
127   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
128   
Poland
Sebastian Brzękowski
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
129   
Poland
Andrzej Barski
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
Sun 13:54  Table 09
130   
Walk Over
Poland
Sylwester Sokalski
 
131   
Walk Over
Grzegorz Książek
 
132   
Walk Over
Poland
Maciej Grzegorz Lesiak
 
133   
Poland
Mariusz Śmigielski
Poland
Robert Cylny
Sun 13:18  Table 07
134   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Potysz
 
135   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Żejmo
 
136   
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Poland
Bartosz Czapski
Sun 13:27  Table 16
137   
Poland
Marcin Białowąs
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Sun 13:12  Table 6
138   
Walk Over
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
 
139   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
 
140   
Poland
Michał Mróz
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
Sun 13:19  Table 011
141   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Wendicki
 
142   
Walk Over
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
 
143   
Walk Over
Poland
Artur Pałkowski
 
144   
Poland
Artur Gajda
Poland
Paweł Szczerbo Pablo
Sun 12:58  Table 013
145   
Poland
Marek Białas
Poland
Witold Żarowski
Sun 12:51  Table 11
146   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Bitner
 
147   
Walk Over
Poland
Grzegorz Ulewicz
 
148   
Walk Over
Krystian Wnęk
 
149   
Poland
Grzegorz Kędzierski
Poland
Wojciech Matykiewicz
Sun 12:36 
150   
Walk Over
Poland
Marek Bednarz
 
151   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Kolecki
 
152   
Poland
Andrzej Stolarczyk
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Sun 12:40  Table 9
153   
Poland
Robert Kuba Kozioł
Italy
Antonio Quarta
Sun 12:40  Table 12
154   
Walk Over
Poland
Dylan Jomaa
 
155   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
 
156   
Poland
Marcin Smolich
Poland
Zbigniew Cwalina
Sun 13:03  Table 5
157   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
 
158   
Walk Over
Poland
Artur Grobelski
 
159   
Walk Over
Poland
Bartosz Mydłowski
 
160   
Poland
Sebastian Brzękowski
Poland
Artur Zasztowt
Sun 13:21  Table 10

Winners qualification

Race to 5
161   
Poland
Roman Wasilewski
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Sun 13:37  Table 9
162   
Poland
Tomasz Dymerski
Poland
Przemysław Śpiewak
Sun 13:43  Table 12
163   
Poland
Rafał Wolski
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Sun 13:43  Table 7
164   
Poland
Sebastian Ryłko
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Sun 13:46  Table 14
165   
Poland
Dominik Zając
Poland
Daniel Kucz
Sun 13:47  Table 15
166   
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Poland
Grzegorz Modrzejewski
Sun 13:52  Table 010
167   
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Poland
Maciej Mróz
Sun 14:00  Table 10
168   
Poland
Tomasz Walczak
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Sun 14:03  Table 6
169   
Poland
Mirosław Murawski
Poland
Krzysztof Gastman
Sun 14:06  Table 06
170   
Poland
Maciej Trudnowski
Poland
Tomasz Młodziński
Sun 14:12  Table 011
171   
Poland
Tomasz Pierzchalski
Poland
Radosław Pacyński
Sun 14:21  Table 15
172   
Poland
Rafał Olbromski
Poland
Dawid Jędrzejczak
Sun 14:24  Table 03
173   
Poland
Marcin Morawski
Poland
Kazimierz Mordko
Sun 14:27  Table 16
174   
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Sun 14:29  Table 04
175   
Poland
Rafal Stepnik
Poland
Mirosław Kozłowski
Sun 14:29  Table 9
176   
Poland
Piotr Piłacik
Poland
Gerard Kryński
Sun 14:38  Table 07

Loser round 3

Race to 5
177   
Poland
Andrzej Barski
Poland
Sylwester Sokalski
Sun 15:18 
178   
Grzegorz Książek
Poland
Maciej Grzegorz Lesiak
Sun 14:38  Table 08
179   
Poland
Robert Cylny
Poland
Michał Potysz
Sun 14:39  Table 19
180   
Poland
Piotr Żejmo
Poland
Bartosz Czapski
Sun 14:40  Table 14
181   
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Sun 14:51  Table 7
182   
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
Sun 14:51  Table 05
183   
Poland
Tomasz Wendicki
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Sun 14:56  Table 10
184   
Poland
Artur Pałkowski
Poland
Artur Gajda
Sun 14:56  Table 010
185   
Poland
Witold Żarowski
Poland
Tomasz Bitner
Sun 15:08  Table 011
186   
Poland
Grzegorz Ulewicz
Krystian Wnęk
Sun 15:14  Table 6
187   
Poland
Wojciech Matykiewicz
Poland
Marek Bednarz
Sun 15:14  Table 16
188   
Poland
Piotr Kolecki
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Sun 15:20  Table 09
189   
Poland
Robert Kuba Kozioł
Poland
Dylan Jomaa
Sun 15:21  Table 07
190   
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Poland
Zbigniew Cwalina
Sun 15:23  Table 03
191   
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Poland
Artur Grobelski
Sun 15:24  Table 06
192   
Poland
Bartosz Mydłowski
Poland
Artur Zasztowt
Sun 15:23  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 5
193   
Poland
Andrzej Barski
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Sun 15:31  Table 19
194   
Poland
Maciej Grzegorz Lesiak
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Sun 15:50  Table 10
195   
Poland
Michał Potysz
Poland
Grzegorz Modrzejewski
Sun 15:32  Table 14
196   
Poland
Bartosz Czapski
Poland
Daniel Kucz
Sun 15:58  Table 9
197   
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Poland
Sebastian Ryłko
Sun 16:19  Table 7
198   
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Sun 16:04  Table 11
199   
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Poland
Przemysław Śpiewak
Sun 15:53  Table 010
200   
Poland
Artur Gajda
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Sun 15:43  Table 010
201   
Poland
Tomasz Bitner
Poland
Piotr Piłacik
Sun 16:21  Table 6
202   
Poland
Grzegorz Ulewicz
Poland
Mirosław Kozłowski
Sun 16:21  Table 09
203   
Poland
Marek Bednarz
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
Sun 16:37  Table 14
204   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Kazimierz Mordko
Sun 16:18  Table 03
205   
Poland
Dylan Jomaa
Poland
Dawid Jędrzejczak
Sun 16:34  Table 5
206   
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Poland
Radosław Pacyński
Sun 16:21  Table 05
207   
Poland
Artur Grobelski
Poland
Maciej Trudnowski
Sun 16:48  Table 16
208   
Poland
Artur Zasztowt
Poland
Mirosław Murawski
Sun 16:24  Table 011

Last thirtytwo

Race to 5
209   
Poland
Roman Wasilewski
Poland
Przemysław Śpiewak
Sun 18:05  Table 06
210   
Poland
Tomasz Dymerski
Poland
Artur Gajda
Sun 18:05  Table 07
211   
Poland
Rafał Wolski
Poland
Artur Zasztowt
Sun 18:05  Table 08
212   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Poland
Dawid Jędrzejczak
Sun 18:05  Table 09
213   
Poland
Dominik Zając
Poland
Mirosław Kozłowski
Sun 18:06  Table 010
214   
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Sun 18:06  Table 7
215   
Poland
Maciej Mróz
Poland
Maciej Trudnowski
Sun 18:06  Table 012
216   
Poland
Tomasz Walczak
Poland
Maciej Grzegorz Lesiak
Sun 18:06  Table 011
217   
Poland
Krzysztof Gastman
Poland
Michał Potysz
Sun 18:06  Table 6
218   
Poland
Tomasz Młodziński
Poland
Bartosz Czapski
Sun 18:06  Table 9
219   
Poland
Tomasz Pierzchalski
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Sun 18:06  Table 11
220   
Poland
Rafał Olbromski
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Sun 18:06  Table 14
221   
Poland
Marcin Morawski
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
Sun 18:06  Table 16
222   
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Poland
Tomasz Bitner
Sun 18:06  Table 12
223   
Poland
Rafal Stepnik
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Sun 18:06  Table 15
224   
Poland
Gerard Kryński
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Sun 18:06  Table 05

Last sixteen

Race to 5
225   
Poland
Przemysław Śpiewak
Poland
Tomasz Dymerski
R1
Sun 18:56  Table 5
226   
Poland
Rafał Wolski
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Sun 19:22  Table 010
227   
Poland
Dominik Zając
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Sun 19:35  Table 7
228   
Poland
Maciej Trudnowski
Poland
Tomasz Walczak
Sun 19:33  Table 09
229   
Poland
Michał Potysz
Poland
Tomasz Młodziński
Sun 19:01  Table 6
230   
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Sun 19:40  Table 013
231   
Poland
Marcin Morawski
Poland
Tomasz Bitner
Sun 19:24  Table 08
232   
Poland
Rafal Stepnik
Poland
Gerard Kryński
Sun 19:46  Table 9

Quarter final

Race to 5
233   
Poland
Tomasz Dymerski
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Sun 19:56  Table 5
234   
Poland
Dominik Zając
Poland
Tomasz Walczak
Sun 20:43  Table 5
235   
Poland
Michał Potysz
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Sun 21:32  Table 7
236   
Poland
Tomasz Bitner
Poland
Rafal Stepnik
Sun 21:21  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 5
237   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Poland
Dominik Zając
Sun 22:54  Table 5
238   
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Poland
Tomasz Bitner
Sun 22:54  Table 7

Final

Race to 5
239   
Poland
Dominik Zając
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Mon 00:03  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment